Senaste resultat

Örebrocupen 2017 börjar
Slut
16/6
17/6
18/6

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
18062505 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 95 P12 Tävling Slutspel A Final IFK Österåker U 1 - 4 Saltsjö-Boo IF 1    
18060805 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 92 P12 Tävling Slutspel B Final Sollentuna FK S... 3 - 1 BK Forward 1    
18062604 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 96 P13 Slutspel A Final Örebro Syrian... U 2 - 0 Näsets SK 1    
18062405 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 94 P13 Slutspel B Final Husqvarna FF 1 2 - 0 Vivalla SK    
18060505 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Slutspel C Final AIK Gul 0 - 2 BK Forward 1    
18062305 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Slutspel D Final Sunnersta AIF Grön 1 - 2 Ski IL fotball 2    
18063404 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Karlslund Arena P14 Slutspel A Final Adolfsbergs IK 0 - 3 Karlslunds IF... 1    
18060406 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde C P14 Slutspel B Final Mälarhöjdens IK... 0 - 5 IFK Nyköping 1    
18063406 sö 18/06 17:30 sö 18/06 Karlslund Arena P15 Slutspel A Final Västerås SK 0 - 2 LB07 1    
18060706 sö 18/06 16:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde B P15 Slutspel B Final IF Brommapojk... 7 1 - 4 Karlslunds IF... 2    
18062506 sö 18/06 16:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 95 F12 Tävling Slutspel A Final Tyresö FF Röd 1 - 0 Boo FF 1    
18060806 sö 18/06 16:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 92 F12 Tävling Slutspel B Final Gamla Upsala SK 1 0 - 2 AIK    
18062605 sö 18/06 16:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 96 F13 Slutspel A Final Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 1 - 2 P IF Brommapojk... 1    
18062406 sö 18/06 16:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 94 F13 Slutspel B Final IK Sturehov 0 - 1 P Bråtens IK 1    
18063405 sö 18/06 16:15 sö 18/06 Karlslund Arena F14 Slutspel A Final Örebro SK 1 5 - 3 P IFK Lidingö    
18060705 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde B F14 Slutspel B Final Älvsjö AIK 2 0 - 2 IFK Viksjö 1    
18063403 sö 18/06 13:45 sö 18/06 Karlslund Arena Flickor 15/16 Slutspel A Final I-HK T01 0 - 1 Lekstorps IF    
18060405 sö 18/06 13:45 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde C Flickor 15/16 Slutspel B Final Rynninge IK 0 - 1 Örebro SK F02    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
18062705 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 71 F11 Grp A Skogstorps GoIF 1 1 - 1 Adolfsbergs IK    
18062807 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 72 F11 Grp A Boo FF 4 2 - 0 Kallhälls FF    
18062907 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 73 F11 Grp A Rönninge Salem ... 1 - 4 Rynninge IK    
18063007 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 74 F11 Grp A Årsta FF 2 - 4 Boo FF 1    
18063107 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 75 P10 Grp A Rönninge Salem ... 0 - 0 Hallstahammar... 1    
18063207 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 76 P10 Grp A Örebro SK Svart 1 2 - 0 Karlslunds HFK 2    
18063607 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Latorp 71 P11 Grp A Katrineholms AIK 4 - 2 IFK Kumla 1    
18063707 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Latorp 72 P11 Grp A Sollentuna FK 1 7 - 1 Enskede IK Marin    
18063807 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Ekäng 71 P11 Grp A IF Eker Örebro 3 - 3 Adolfsbergs IK 3    
18063907 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Ekäng 72 P11 Grp A IF Brommapojkarna 4 - 0 Huddinge IF 1 Gul    
18064205 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Kumlaby 71 P11 Grp A Adolfsbergs IK 2 0 - 8 IFK Kumla 2    
18064307 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Kumlaby 72 P11 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 1 2 - 3 Tyresö FF Gul    
18065007 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Lugnet 71 P11 Grp A Gjelleråsen IF 5 - 4 BK Forward Trän...    
18065107 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Lugnet 72 P11 Grp A Rydbo IF :vit 2 - 5 Älta IF Gul    
18065307 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Lundby 71 P10 Grp A IF Brommapojkar... 3 - 0 Sörskogen IF Röd    
18065407 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Lundby 72 P10 Grp A BK Forward Gul 0 - 5 Adolfsbergs IK 3    
18066006 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Pettersberg 71 P10 Grp A Täby United FC 1 3 - 2 Åby IF 2    
18066205 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Pettersberg 73 P10 Grp A Hammarby IF 1 4 - 3 BK Forward Svart    
18066406 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Sörby 72 P10 Grp A Skattkärrs IF 2 1 - 2 Täby FK U4    
18066506 sö 18/06 15:00 sö 18/06 Sörby 73 P10 Grp A IFK Hallsberg 1 2 - 1 Rynninge IK 1    
18062704 sö 18/06 14:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 71 F11 Grp A FC Djursholm 2 - 1 Mariebergs IK    
18062806 sö 18/06 14:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 72 F11 Grp A Ursvik IK Gul 0 - 2 Bele Barkarby F...    
18062906 sö 18/06 14:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 73 F11 Grp A Gjelleråsen IF ... 0 - 2 KIF Örebro DFF    
18063006 sö 18/06 14:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 74 F11 Grp A Kista SC 5 - 1 Hässelby SK Grön    
18063106 sö 18/06 14:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 75 F11 Grp A IFK Västerås Blå 0 - 4 Gjelleråsen IF ...    
18063206 sö 18/06 14:00 sö 18/06 Rosta Gärde 76 F11 Grp A Hässelby SK Orange 2 - 3 Hässelby SK Röd    
18063606 sö 18/06 14:00 sö 18/06 Latorp 71 P11 Grp A Eskilstuna City... 2 - 2 Karlslunds IF H...    
18063706 sö 18/06 14:00 sö 18/06 Latorp 72 P11 Grp A Spånga IS 1 3 - 1 Sigtuna IF FK Vit    
18063806 sö 18/06 14:00 sö 18/06 Ekäng 71 P11 Grp A Hovsta IF 0 - 2 Glanshammars IF    
18063906 sö 18/06 14:00 sö 18/06 Ekäng 72 P11 Grp A Älta IF Vit 3 - 2 Tyresö FF Röd    
18064306 sö 18/06 14:00 sö 18/06 Kumlaby 72 P11 Grp A IK Sturehov 2 2 - 2 Örebro SK Vit 2    
18064405 sö 18/06 14:00 sö 18/06 Kumlaby 73 P11 Grp A Ängby IF Gul 0 - 2 Älta IF Svart