Latest results

Australian Football Skool International Tournament 2017 begins
End
27/10
28/10
29/10

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
29100508 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F14 (CFC) U8 Cup Final Fox Street Blues 1 - 0 Middle Park Barca    
29100807 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F16 (CFC) U8 Plate Final Fawkner 0 - 4 Thomastown Raiders    
29100509 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F14 (CFC) U9 Cup Final North Geelong W... 3 - 1 Red Sea    
29100808 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F16 (CFC) U9 Plate Final Box Hill United 1 - 2 Raging Rovers    
29100109 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F12 (CFC) U10 Cup Final Essendon United... 2 - 5 Arsenal Soccer ...    
29101808 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F18 (CFC) U10 Plate Final Hume City 0 - 3 Altona City Kan...    
29100108 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F12 (CFC) U11 COPA Cup Final Football Techni... 3 - 1 Box Hill United...    
29101707 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F13 (CFC) U11 COPA Plate Final Ringwood City 1 - 4 Arsenal Soccer ...    
29101708 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F13 (CFC) U11 LIGA Cup Final Ricki Herbert F... 1 - 0 Sydenham Park S...    
29101607 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F19 (CFC) U11 LIGA Plate Final Keilor Park Eagles 1 - 2 BASL Yellow    
29100306 Sun 29/10 15:00 Sun 29/10 F8 (CFC) U12 Cup Final Sunshine George... 1 - 0 Pascoe Vale    
29102106 Sun 29/10 15:00 Sun 29/10 F9 (CFC) U12 Plate Final Football Techni... 3 - 6 Whittlesea Paul    
29100207 Sun 29/10 15:00 Sun 29/10 F1 (CFC) U13 Cup Final Berwick City Ti... 7 - 6 Sunshine George...    
29101307 Sun 29/10 15:00 Sun 29/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U13 Plate Final Galaxy 0 - 1 GV Suns    
29100208 Sun 29/10 16:00 Sun 29/10 F1 (CFC) U14 Cup Final GV Suns 4 - 6 D'angelo United    
29100307 Sun 29/10 16:00 Sun 29/10 F8 (CFC) U15 Cup Final Parkdale Dragons 1 - 3 Altona Magic    
29101406 Sun 29/10 15:00 Sun 29/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U17 Cup Final Football Techni... 4 - 1 West Point    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
29101308 Sun 29/10 16:00 Sun 29/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U14 Girls Grp A Box Hill United... 0 - 4 Ricki Herbert F...    
29101407 Sun 29/10 16:00 Sun 29/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U14 Girls Grp A Cumberland Unit... 6 - 0 BASL    
29102007 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F20 (CFC) U12 GIRLS (9v9) Grp A Twin City Wande... 3 - 3 Keilor Park Eag...    
29102207 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F21 (CFC) U12 GIRLS (9v9) Grp A Northern Stars 7 - 1 Williamstown U1...    
29100206 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F1 (CFC) U15 Cup Semi final Parkdale Dragons 2 - 1 First 11    
29100305 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F8 (CFC) U14 Cup Semi final D'angelo United 2 - 0 Altona City    
29100906 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 Field 2 (Wanganui) U14 Girls Grp A Ricki Herbert F... 0 - 2 Cumberland Unit...    
29101004 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 Field 3 (Wanganui) U14 Girls Grp A BASL 2 - 1 Box Hill United...    
29101306 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U15 Cup Semi final Altona Magic 1 - 0 GV Suns    
29102105 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F9 (CFC) U14 Cup Semi final Manningham Unit... 1 - 2 GV Suns    
29100107 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F12 (CFC) U10 Cup Semi final Arsenal Soccer ... 2 - 1 Whittlesea White    
29100407 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F17 (CFC) U9 Cup Semi final Balmoral 0 - 1 North Geelong W...    
29100507 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F14 (CFC) U9 Cup Semi final Red Sea 3 - 1 Ess Utd RFI Ben...    
29100806 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F16 (CFC) U9 Plate Semi final Williamstown 1 1 - 3 Box Hill United    
29101506 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F15 (CFC) U9 Plate Semi final Raging Rovers 2 - 1 Glen Eira Lasers    
29101606 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F19 (CFC) U10 Cup Semi final Essendon United... 2 - 0 St Albans Saints    
29101706 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F13 (CFC) U10 Plate Semi final FTS RED 0 - 1 Altona City Kan...    
29101807 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F18 (CFC) U10 Plate Semi final Hume City 1 - 0 Berwick City Sc...    
29102006 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F20 (CFC) U12 GIRLS (9v9) Grp A Keilor Park Eag... 0 - 2 Northern Stars    
29102206 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F21 (CFC) U12 GIRLS (9v9) Grp A Williamstown U1... 1 - 5 Twin City Wande...    
29100205 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 F1 (CFC) U13 Cup Semi final Berwick City Ti... 1 - 0 East Bentleigh ...    
29100304 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 F8 (CFC) U17 Grp A West Point 1 - 1 BASL    
29100905 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 Field 2 (Wanganui) U12 Plate Semi final Football Techni... 3 - 1 Altona Magic    
29101003 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 Field 3 (Wanganui) U12 Plate Semi final Whittlesea Paul 7 - 0 Essendon United...    
29101105 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 Field 6 (Rumbalara) U13 Plate Semi final Glen Eira Ninjas 0 - 1 Galaxy    
29101205 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 Field 7 (Rumbalara) U13 Plate Semi final Essendon United... 2 - 5 GV Suns    
29101305 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U12 Cup Semi final Avondale Avenge... 0 - 4 Sunshine George...    
29101405 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U12 Cup Semi final Ess Utd Infanti... 0 - 3 Pascoe Vale    
29102104 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 F9 (CFC) U13 Cup Semi final Avondale Heights 1 - 2 Sunshine George...    
29100106 Sun 29/10 12:30 Sun 29/10 F12 (CFC) U11 LIGA Cup Semi final Essendon United... 2 - 3 Ricki Herbert F...