Select Language ->
 

Open team



Group A

  1. Spætten Parasport
    Larsen B/Adsbøl D/Andersen K/Nielsen L  
  2. DHR Malmö B
    Andersson R/Mårtensson R/Hansson R
  3. Nes I
    Ívarsson Ó/Egilsson Í/Guðmundsson D
  4. Nes M
    Daníelsson J/Magnússon B/Sveinsdóttir S
  5. Murgrönan G
    Cederlund C/Fredin S/Fredin B
  6. HIS Solkusten Oskarshamn
    Alexandersson P/Eriksson B/Eriksson E/Axhed L/Nilsson E
View group »

Group B

  1. Tranan HIK A
    Hüglow P/Olsson B/Lindqvist T  
  2. BFA 1
    Skagfjörð K/Sveinsson E/Gústafsdóttir E

  3. Murgrönan H
  4. Nes J
    Margeirsdóttir S/Árnadóttir S/Jóhannsdóttir S
  5. FIFH Malmö E
    Sandra S/Larsson L/Bengtsson E/Fezlaui V
  6. ABAK Ostrava CZ 1.
    Staňková R/Dostál V/Bayerová A
View group »

Group C

  1. 3 V HIF
    Pettersson T/Jonason M/Eurenius R
  2. FIFH Malmö F
    Anastasia A/Silva V/Hägglund T/Mortensen K
  3. BFA 4
    Skjóldal G/Sigurrósarson T/Stefánsson Þ
  4. Murgrönan F
    Jakobsson K/Jakobsson C/Jakobsson P
  5. Nes L
    Óskarsdóttir G/Daníelsdóttir B/Hjartardóttir D
  6. Lunds HIF C
    Rydgren J/Pihl B/Rydgren S
View group »

Group D

  1. FIFH Malmö A
    Appelgren K/Stegman F/Andersson P/Nordgren J
  2. Ballerup Handicap Idræts Club
    Andersen A/Nielsen V/Busch F
  3. IFR Iceland A
    Hjálmarsdottir A/Jörgensen B/Stefansson J
  4. Nes H
    Eysteinsson K/Björgvinsson E/Ægisson A
  5. Sport union for people with disabilites Belgrade
    Jovanovic D/Dragan B/Petrovic D
  6. Murgrönan E
    Grönlund L/Grönlund H/Jakobsson C
View group »

Group E

  1. Lunds HIF A
    Ekholm M/Nilsson M/Timofejeff M
  2. BFA 3
    Vigfúsdóttir Í/Jónasson V/Hrafnsson O
  3. Linköpings Parasportförening
    Svensson S/Thore C/Jonsson S
  4. Nes N
    Guðbergsson Æ/Ævarsdóttir U/Gunnlaugsdóttir T
  5. Murgrönan D
    Jakobsson A/Gustavsson E/Jakobsson E
  6. FIFH Malmö C
    Ejdelman A/Rosdahl P/Sundell S/Åkerman T
View group »

Group F

  1. IFR Iceland C
    Ingimundarson J/Frímannsson L/Eiðsson H
  2. DHR Malmö A
    Sahlsten F/Persson T/Jochumsen L
  3. Murgrönan C
    Jakobsson F/Stendahl A/Stendahl H/Falk A
  4. Nes G
    Ásgeirsdóttir S/Benediktsson S/Jónsson V
  5. FIFH Malmö D
    Niklas N/Jönsson M/Ericsson P/Holmgren G
  6. If Valjevikens
    Valjevikens IF
View group »

Group G

  1. Murgrönan A
    Franzén A/Jacobsson Å/Jakobsson M/Jakobsson S
  2. Nes F
    Ragnarsson K/Ingibergsson A/Ólafsson R
  3. FIFH Malmö B
    Johansson S/Hülpers T/Israelsson P/Ångman P
  4. ABAK Ostrava CZ 2. ABAK Ostrava CZ
    Pechová Z/Höffer R/Gebauer A
  5. IFR Iceland B
    Magnusson J/Palsdottir L/Hreinsson Þ
  6. DHR Malmö C
    Hedlund P/Godzek S/Holmqvist L
View group »

Group H

  1. BFA 2
    Karlsdóttir S/Hrafnsdóttir E/Ólafsson A
  2. Murgrönan B
    Axell G/Ax B/Pettersson D/Pettersson G
  3. Tranan HIK B
    Jönsson J/Temrin M/Wikander L
  4. FIFH Malmö G
    Kristina K/Vargül R/Delgado A/Hermansson V
  5. Furuboda IF
    Flygare D/Tompowsky D/Mårtensson R/Löfgren N
  6. Nes K
    Brynjólfsdóttir B/Ingimundardóttir L/Guðnadóttir S
View group »
DMC Firewall is developed by Dean Marshall Consultancy Ltd