You are viewing the results for Malmo Open 2018. View the current results for Malmo Open 2024 here.
You are accessing an administrator page.
You are viewing this page as an administrator. These means that you will likely see some things that are not published and not visible for an ordinary webpage visitor.
View this page as an ordinary web page visitor instead.
Team | # | W | D | L | +/- | P |
The teams are ordered by:
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rasmussen Jan
Vordingborg HI |
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 53 - 6 | (47) | 18 | |||
2. |
Huus Line
HIFNykF 1 |
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 - 18 | (5) | 16 | |||
3. |
Källström Mathias
Tranan HIK |
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 36 - 15 | (21) | 13 | |||
4. |
Qvist Daniel
Ballerup Handicap Idræts Club |
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 27 - 26 | (1) | 12 | |||
5. |
Bjorn thorsteinsson Ingi
IFR Iceland |
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23 - 21 | (2) | 9 | |||
6. |
Andersson Roger
FIFH Malmö |
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 - 27 | (-10) | 7 | |||
7. |
Ottosson Thomas
HIF Glimten 3 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 - 44 | (-31) | 6 | |||
8. |
Hvem Anne
HIFNykF 1 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 - 44 | (-35) | 1 | |||
W = Won,
D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points |
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10022600 | Sat 10/02 09:00 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 17 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Källström Mathias | 5 - 1 | Bjorn thorsteinsson Ingi | |||||
10022700 | Sat 10/02 09:00 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Rasmussen Jan | 10 - 0 | Hvem Anne | |||||
10023600 | Sat 10/02 09:00 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 19 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Huus Line | 5 - 2 | Ottosson Thomas | |||||
10022701 | Sat 10/02 09:40 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Källström Mathias | 1 - 3 | Rasmussen Jan | |||||
10023601 | Sat 10/02 09:40 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 19 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Ottosson Thomas | 2 - 3 | Bjorn thorsteinsson Ingi | |||||
10022602 | Sat 10/02 10:20 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 17 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Hvem Anne | 2 - 2 | Andersson Roger | |||||
10022702 | Sat 10/02 10:20 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Huus Line | 1 - 6 | Qvist Daniel | |||||
10023602 | Sat 10/02 10:20 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 19 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Rasmussen Jan | 16 - 0 | Ottosson Thomas | |||||
10022603 | Sat 10/02 11:00 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 17 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Andersson Roger | 6 - 1 | Källström Mathias | |||||
10022703 | Sat 10/02 11:00 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Qvist Daniel | 2 - 5 | Bjorn thorsteinsson Ingi | |||||
10022604 | Sat 10/02 11:40 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 17 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Ottosson Thomas | 4 - 3 | Andersson Roger | |||||
10022704 | Sat 10/02 11:40 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Rasmussen Jan | 10 - 0 | Qvist Daniel | |||||
10022605 | Sat 10/02 13:20 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 17 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Huus Line | 3 - 2 | Bjorn thorsteinsson Ingi | |||||
10022705 | Sat 10/02 13:20 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Qvist Daniel | 5 - 1 | Andersson Roger | |||||
10022606 | Sat 10/02 14:00 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 17 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Rasmussen Jan | 1 - 4 | Huus Line | |||||
10022706 | Sat 10/02 14:00 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Hvem Anne | 0 - 10 | Källström Mathias | |||||
10022607 | Sat 10/02 14:40 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 17 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Andersson Roger | 1 - 3 | Huus Line | |||||
10022707 | Sat 10/02 14:40 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Hvem Anne | 3 - 4 | Ottosson Thomas | |||||
10023607 | Sat 10/02 14:40 Sat 10/02 | Boccia 19 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Bjorn thorsteinsson Ingi | 1 - 4 | Rasmussen Jan | |||||
11022700 | Sun 11/02 09:00 Sun 11/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Qvist Daniel | 6 - 0 | Hvem Anne | |||||
11023600 | Sun 11/02 09:00 Sun 11/02 | Boccia 19 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Bjorn thorsteinsson Ingi | 3 - 4 | Andersson Roger | |||||
11022601 | Sun 11/02 09:40 Sun 11/02 | Boccia 17 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Källström Mathias | 7 - 1 | Ottosson Thomas | |||||
11022701 | Sun 11/02 09:40 Sun 11/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Huus Line | 4 - 3 | Hvem Anne | |||||
11022602 | Sun 11/02 10:20 Sun 11/02 | Boccia 17 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Qvist Daniel | 1 - 9 | Källström Mathias | |||||
11022702 | Sun 11/02 10:20 Sun 11/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Andersson Roger | 0 - 9 | Rasmussen Jan | |||||
11023602 | Sun 11/02 10:20 Sun 11/02 | Boccia 19 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Bjorn thorsteinsson Ingi | 8 - 1 | Hvem Anne | |||||
11022603 | Sun 11/02 11:00 Sun 11/02 | Boccia 17 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Huus Line | 3 - 3 | Källström Mathias | |||||
11023603 | Sun 11/02 11:00 Sun 11/02 | Boccia 19 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Ottosson Thomas | 0 - 7 | Qvist Daniel |