Team | # | W | D | L | +/- | P |
The teams are ordered by:
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Prusakiewicz Erik
Saltsjö-Duvnäs Tk |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 - 2 | (10) | 6 | |||
2. |
Robert Steiner
Association for support of persons with Intellectual disabilities OAZA - Sarajevo 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | (0) | 0 | |||
3. |
Juhić Irma
Association for support of persons with Intellectual disabilities OAZA - Sarajevo 3 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | (0) | 0 | |||
4. |
Damir Rimac
Association for support of persons with Intellectual disabilities OAZA - Sarajevo 1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 6 | (-4) | 0 | |||
5. |
Laan Johan
Solna TK |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 6 | (-6) | 0 | |||
W = Won,
D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points |
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09020700 | Fri 09/02 09:00 Fri 09/02 | Tennis - 1 | SID Grp A | Damir Rimac | 2 - 6 | Prusakiewicz Erik | |||||
09020701 | Fri 09/02 09:50 Fri 09/02 | Tennis - 1 | SID Grp A | Juhić Irma | Robert Steiner | ||||||
09020704 | Fri 09/02 12:20 Fri 09/02 | Tennis - 1 | SID Grp A | Robert Steiner | Damir Rimac | ||||||
09020706 | Fri 09/02 14:00 Fri 09/02 | Tennis - 1 | SID Grp A | Prusakiewicz Erik | 6 - 0 | Laan Johan | |||||
10020702 | Sat 10/02 09:40 Sat 10/02 | Tennis - 1 | SID Grp A | Laan Johan | Damir Rimac | ||||||
− − − − | The match is not scheduled | SID Grp A | Laan Johan | Juhić Irma | |||||||
− − − − | The match is not scheduled | SID Grp A | Prusakiewicz Erik | Robert Steiner | |||||||
− − − − | The match is not scheduled | SID Playoff B | 4:th in Group A | 5:th in Group A | |||||||
− − − − | The match is not scheduled | SID Grp A | Damir Rimac | Juhić Irma | |||||||
− − − − | The match is not scheduled | SID Playoff B | 3:rd in Group A | Win. | |||||||
− − − − | The match is not scheduled | SID Playoff A | 1:st in Group A | 2:nd in Group A | |||||||
− − − − | The match is not scheduled | SID Grp A | Juhić Irma | Prusakiewicz Erik | |||||||
− − − − | The match is not scheduled | SID Grp A | Robert Steiner | Laan Johan |