Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
AIK Pojkar 14 AIK U
Alingsås IF Pojkar 16-17 Alingsås IF
Arentorp/Helås FK Pojkar 12 Arentorp/Helås FK
Azalea BK Flickor 13 Azalea BK
Backatorp IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Backatorp IF Svart
Backatorp IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Backatorp IF Röd
Bergum if Pojkar 14 Bergum if Vit
Bergum if Pojkar 14 Bergum if Blå
Bergums IF Flickor 13 Bergums IF Vit
Bergums IF Flickor 13 Bergums IF Blå
Björndammens BK Pojkar 14 Björndammens BK
BK Häcken Pojkar 14 BK Häcken
BK Ljungsbro/Wreta Kloster Pojkar 14 BK Ljungsbro/Wreta Kloster
Boo FF Flickor 12 Boo FF
Degerfors IF Ungdom Pojkar 15 Degerfors IF Ungdom
Emmaboda kombination Flickor 13 Emmaboda kombination
Fagersanna IF/Tibro AIK Pojkar 14 Fagersanna IF/Tibro AIK
FC Boo Pojkar 13 9-manna FC Boo
Floby-Grolanda Pojkar 14 Floby-Grolanda
Floda Boif Pojkar 15 Floda boif
Forsby FF Flickor 13 Forsby FF
Gresvik IF Pojkar 15 Gresvik IF
Halvorstorps IS Pojkar 13 9-manna Halvorstorps IS
Halvorstorps IS Pojkar 14 Halvorstorps IS 1
Halvorstorps IS Pojkar 14 Halvorstorps IS 2
Hertzöga BK Pojkar 14 Hertzöga BK
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 15 Hjulsbro IK
Hjuviks AIK Pojkar 13 9-manna Hjuviks AIK
Hyllie IK Pojkar 14 Hyllie IK
Hällbybrunns IF Pojkar 14 Hällbybrunns IF Hällbybrunns if svart
Hällbybrunns IF Pojkar 14 Hällbybrunns IF 1
Hörnebo SK Flickor 14-15 Hörnebo SK
IFK Fjärås Flickor 13 IFK Fjärås
IFK Hjo Pojkar 13 9-manna IFK Hjo
IFK Kristinehamn Flickor 13 IFK Kristinehamn
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 13 9-manna IFK Mariestad
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 14 IFK Mariestad
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 12 IFK Skövde FK 2
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 12 IFK Skövde FK 1
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 13 9-manna IFK Skövde FK 1
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 13 9-manna IFK Skövde FK 2
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 14 IFK Skövde FK 1
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 14 IFK Skövde FK 2
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 15 IFK Skövde FK 1
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 15 IFK Skövde FK 2
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 16-17 IFK Skövde FK 1
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 16-17 IFK Skövde FK 2
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 16-17 IFK Skövde FK 3
IK Kongahälla Pojkar 13 9-manna IK Kongahälla Vit
IK Kongahälla Pojkar 13 9-manna IK Kongahälla Röd
IK Tord Pojkar 13 9-manna IK Tord
IK Tord Pojkar 14 IK Tord
IK Viljan Strängnäs Pojkar 13 9-manna IK Viljan Strängnäs Blå
IK Viljan Strängnäs Pojkar 13 9-manna IK Viljan Strängnäs Vit
IK Viljan Strängnäs Pojkar 14 IK Viljan Strängnäs
IK Viljan Strängnäs Pojkar 15 IK Viljan Strängnäs
IK Viljan Strängnäs Flickor 12 IK Viljan Strängnäs Viljan F05/06
IK Viljan Strängnäs Flickor 13 IK Viljan Strängnäs Viljan F05/06
Jönköpings Södra IF Pojkar 14 Jönköpings Södra IF Grön
Jönköpings Södra IF Pojkar 14 Jönköpings Södra IF Vit
Katrineholms SK Pojkar 16-17 Katrineholms SK
Kullabygdens DFF Flickor 14-15 Kullabygdens DFF
Kullavik IF Pojkar 14 Kullavik If 2
Kullavik IF Pojkar 14 Kullavik If 1
Kullavägens bk Pojkar 14 Kullavägens bk
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Kungsbacka IF Vit
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Kungsbacka IF Blå
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 15 Kungsbacka IF
Kungälvs FF Flickor 14-15 Kungälvs FF
Köping FF Pojkar 15 Köping FF
Kållered SK Flickor 13 Kållered SK
Levene/Skogslunds IF Pojkar 15 Levene/Skogslunds IF
Lidköpings FK Pojkar 14 Lidköpings FK Röd
Lidköpings FK Pojkar 14 Lidköpings FK Grön
Lindome GIF Pojkar 14 Lindome GIF
Mariestad Ungdom Pojkar 16-17 Mariestad Ungdom
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK Pojkar 14 Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
Nesodden IF Pojkar 16-17 Nesodden IF
Oddevold P05 Pojkar 13 9-manna Oddevold P05 Blå
Oddevold P05 Pojkar 13 9-manna Oddevold P05 Vit
Onsala BK Pojkar 14 Onsala BK OBK P04 Blå
Onsala BK Pojkar 14 Onsala BK OBK P04 Röd
Qviding FIF Pojkar 15 Qviding FIF 2
Qviding FIF Pojkar 15 Qviding FIF 1
Runar IL Pojkar 12 Runar IL Svart
Runar IL Pojkar 12 Runar IL Hvit
Råda BK Pojkar 13 9-manna Råda BK
Råda BK Flickor 13 Råda BK Grön
Råda BK Flickor 13 Råda BK Vit
Sjömarkens IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Sjömarkens IF
Skara FC Pojkar 15 Skara FC
Skara FC Pojkar 16-17 Skara FC
Skultorps IF Pojkar 15 Skultorps IF
Skultorps IF Pojkar 16-17 Skultorps IF
Skultorps IF Flickor 13 Skultorps IF
Skövde KIK Flickor 13 Skövde KIK 2
Skövde KIK Flickor 13 Skövde KIK 1
Smedby AIS Pojkar 15 Smedby AIS
Stattena IF Flickor 13 Stattena IF
Stattena IF Flickor 14-15 Stattena IF
Stenkullen GoIK Pojkar 14 Stenkullen GoIK
Stenungsunds IF F05 Flickor 13 Stenungsunds IF F05 SIF F05
Stigtomta IF Flickor 13 Stigtomta IF
Svalöv BK/Röstånga IS/Kågeröd BoIF Flickor 14-15 Svalöv BK/Röstånga IS/Kågeröd BoIF
Svalövs BK Pojkar 14 Svalövs BK
Sävedalens IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Sävedalens IF röd
Södra Härene IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Södra Härene IF
Tibro AIK FK Pojkar 16-17 Tibro AIK FK
Tibro AIK FK/Fagersanna IF Pojkar 14 Tibro AIK FK/Fagersanna IF
Torshälla Nyby IS Flickor 13 Torshälla nyby is
Torslanda IK Pojkar 14 Torslanda IK
Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS Flickor 13 Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS
Träslövsläge IF Pojkar 14 Träslövsläge IF
Tungelsta IF Pojkar 15 Tungelsta IF
Tungelsta IF Flickor 13 Tungelsta IF
Tölö IF Pojkar 14 Tölö IF
Tölö IF Pojkar 15 Tölö IF
Tölö IF Flickor 13 Tölö if 2
Tölö IF Flickor 13 Tölö if 1
Tölö IF Flickor 14-15 Tölö IF Svart
Tölö IF Flickor 14-15 Tölö IF Vit
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Ulvåkers IF
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 14 Ulvåkers IF
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 13 Ulvåkers IF
Vallentuna Damfotboll F05 Flickor 13 Vallentuna Damfotboll F05 2
Vallentuna Damfotboll F05 Flickor 13 Vallentuna Damfotboll F05 1
Vapnö IF Pojkar 12 Vapnö IF
Vapnö IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Vapnö IF
Vikens IK Pojkar 14 Vikens IK
Våmbs IF Pojkar 14 våmbs if
Våmbs IF Flickor 13 Våmbs IF
Våmbs IF Flickor 14-15 Våmbs if
Våmb-Skultorp Pojkar 15 Våmb-Skultorp
Ytterby IS Pojkar 14 Ytterby IS
Yxhults ik Flickor 14-15 Yxhults ik
Älvsborg FF Pojkar 14 Älvsborg FF
Älvsborgs FF Pojkar 12 Älvsborgs FF 1
Älvsborgs FF Pojkar 12 Älvsborgs FF 2
Öjersjö IF Flickor 13 Öjersjö IF
Örgryte IS FF Pojkar 14 Örgryte IS FF

Kontaktuppgifter

Skadevi Cup
Billingehovsvägen 10
541 42 Skövde

0702 - 02 79 58
0500-48 28 66
info@skadevicup.se