Senaste resultat

Future Cup 2017 börjar
Slut
15/4
16/4
17/4

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
17042401 må 17/04 09:20 må 17/04 Heden 3 P12 1-4- Final IFK Göteborg 3 - 2 P Raklev G&I    
17042304 må 17/04 13:30 må 17/04 Heden 2 P13 1-4 Final IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 Kalmar FF    
17042504 må 17/04 13:50 må 17/04 Heden 4 P14 1-16 Final Kalmar FF 9 - 10 P BK Häcken    
17042404 må 17/04 13:40 må 17/04 Heden 3 P15 1-8 Final Halmstads BK 5 - 2 Eskilsminne IF    
17042402 må 17/04 10:40 må 17/04 Heden 3 P16 1-4 Final Västra Frölunda IF 3 - 1 BK Olympic    
17042302 må 17/04 10:30 må 17/04 Heden 2 P17 1-4 Final IFK västerås 1 - 0 Køge Boldklub    
17042301 må 17/04 09:10 må 17/04 Heden 2 F13 1-2 Final Allerød Fodbold... 3 - 0 IFK Göteborg    
17042303 må 17/04 12:10 må 17/04 Heden 2 F14 1-4 Final B93 Köpenhamn 2 - 0 Husie IF    
17042501 må 17/04 09:40 må 17/04 Heden 4 F15 1-4 Final IFK Göteborg 0 - 3 Astrio    
17042403 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Heden 3 F16-18 1-2 Final Boo FF 0 - 2 Älvsjö AIK FF    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
17040106 må 17/04 14:00 må 17/04 Kviberg 2 P12 5-8 7-8 Halmstad BK 3 - 1 IF Väster    
17040204 må 17/04 13:10 må 17/04 Kviberg 5 P14 29-32 31-32 FBK Karlstad 5 - 2 Halden Alliansen    
17040504 må 17/04 13:10 må 17/04 Öisgården P14 21-24 21-22 IK Sirius FK P03-1 0 - 1 Bjärreds IF      
17041104 må 17/04 13:10 må 17/04 Överåsvallen P14 17-20 19-20 Sjömarkens/Sand... 4 - 0 IFK Lidingö FK ...    
17041204 må 17/04 13:10 må 17/04 Guldheden Södra P15 1-8 Bronsmatch Tölö IF 4 - 1 P Næstved IF    
17041404 må 17/04 13:10 må 17/04 Mölnlycke IP P14 21-24 23-24 Örgryte IS FF 2 4 - 1 IK Frej    
17041704 må 17/04 13:10 må 17/04 Djupedalsplan 2 P14 29-32 29-30 Örebro SK 0 - 0 Eskilsminne IF      
17042004 må 17/04 13:10 må 17/04 Gamlestadsvallen P14 25-28 27-28 Halmstads BK 2 4 - 1 If Brommapojkar...    
17042603 må 17/04 13:10 må 17/04 Ruddalen IP 1 P14 17-20 17-18 Täby FK 2 - 3 IF Brommapojkar...    
17043004 må 17/04 13:10 må 17/04 Djupedalsplan 1 P14 5-8 5-8 IFK Göteborg 0 - 0 Bærum SK      
17043404 må 17/04 13:10 må 17/04 Lemmingvallen P14 25-28 25-26 Spånga IS 1 - 2 Kinna IF    
17043504 må 17/04 13:10 må 17/04 Kobbegårdens IP 2 P14 1-16 Bronsmatch Husie IF 0 - 0 Hässleholms IF      
17040105 må 17/04 13:00 må 17/04 Kviberg 2 P12 5-8 5-6 Barcelona Train... 1 - 4 IFK Lidingö P05A    
17042704 må 17/04 13:00 må 17/04 Kviberg 4 P11 Grp A Täby FK Färdig Barcelona Train...      
17043603 må 17/04 13:00 må 17/04 Ruddalen P17 1-4 Bronsmatch Moss FK 1 - 0 Hammarby TFF    
17042503 må 17/04 12:20 må 17/04 Heden 4 F14 1-4 Bronsmatch AIK F04 ungdoms... 6 - 5 P Brøndbyernes IF    
17040104 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Kviberg 2 P12 9- 9-10 Sarpsborg 08 6 - 2 Enskede IK    
17040203 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Kviberg 5 P15 9-16 A-D 5-6 Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 2 Landskrona BoIS    
17040503 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Öisgården P14 33-36 35-36 Qviding FIF 3 - 0 Skultorps IF      
17041103 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Överåsvallen P14 33-36 33-34 Djurgårdens IF 7 - 1 Sölvesborgs GOIF    
17041203 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Guldheden Södra P15 5-8 5-8 Boldklubben Frem 3 - 0 Torslanda IK    
17041403 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Mölnlycke IP P14 37-40 37-38 Sarpsborg 08 3 - 0 W Barcelona Train...      
17041703 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Djupedalsplan 2 P15 9-16 A-D 7-8 IFK Värnamo 0 - 2 Ängelholm FF      
17042003 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Gamlestadsvallen P15 5-8 5-8 Barcelona Train... 4 - 2 FBK Karlstad P-02    
17042703 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Kviberg 4 P11 Grp A GAIS Färdig IFK Göteborg      
17043003 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Djupedalsplan 1 P14 9-16 9-16 Oppsal Fotball 0 - 0 Køge Boldklub      
17043303 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Kobben P16 5-8 7-8 FC Trelleborg 3 - 0 W Vänersborgs FK      
17043403 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Lemmingvallen P14 37-40 39-40 Skara FC 2 - 4 Herlev IF    
17043503 må 17/04 12:00 må 17/04 Kobbegårdens IP 2 P16 5-8 5-6 Herfölge BK 6 - 5 P Mossens BK    
17042602 må 17/04 11:30 må 17/04 Ruddalen IP 1 F16-18 5-6 5-6 IFK Göteborg 1 - 4 Brøndbyernes IF    
17043602 må 17/04 11:30 må 17/04 Ruddalen F16-18 3-4 3-4 Enskede IK 3 - 1 Djurgårdens IF    
17040103 må 17/04 11:00 må 17/04 Kviberg 2 P12 9- 11-12 IFK Stocksund 3 - 6 Kinna IF    
17042502 må 17/04 11:00 må 17/04 Heden 4 P13 1-4 Bronsmatch Torslanda IK 3 - 2 IFK Göteborg    
17040202 må 17/04 10:50 må 17/04 Kviberg 5 P15 25-32 E-H 25-26 Sollentuna FK 5 - 3 Boo FF    
17040502 må 17/04 10:50 må 17/04 Öisgården P15 9-16 E-H 9-10 Aab Fodbold 1 5 - 0 Lerkils IF