MultiPurpose

Innebandy HT16

Herrar Cup

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag  
21111400 må 21/11 20:00 må 21/11 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/16 Final Magic brothers 5 - 0 W F-sektionen
21111401 må 21/11 20:55 må 21/11 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/16 Final Polarna i HHP 10 - 8 Hallands Nation
21111402 må 21/11 21:35 må 21/11 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/16 Final TEAM Bäver 11 - 10 Västgöta Nation
21111600 må 21/11 20:00 må 21/11 Victoriastadion H 3 C 1/16 Final Spektrum 6 - 19 Wu Tang Chang
21111601 må 21/11 20:55 må 21/11 Victoriastadion H 3 C 1/16 Final Innebondage 4 - 6 Kabaddi kings
21111602 må 21/11 21:35 må 21/11 Victoriastadion H 3 C 1/16 Final Nuke korea 15 - 8 Mästare i kavaj
27111400 sö 27/11 18:40 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/16 Final Nerd Korea 5 - 0 W Östgöta Nation
27111401 sö 27/11 19:35 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/16 Final Jönssons Pack 0 - 5 W Det Skönaste Laget
27111402 sö 27/11 20:15 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/16 Final Stolpe IN 0 - 5 W SV Ulst
27111403 sö 27/11 20:55 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/16 Final Pokerfaces 11 - 18 Malmö Nation
27111404 sö 27/11 21:35 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/16 Final UGLI 5 - 9 Maskin
28111400 må 28/11 20:00 må 28/11 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/8 Final K.O. 14 - 2 Magic brothers
28111401 må 28/11 20:55 må 28/11 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/8 Final Polarna i HHP 4 - 10 TEAM Bäver
28111402 må 28/11 21:35 må 28/11 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/8 Final Vitt vin och räkor 4 - 8 Wu Tang Chang
04121403 sö 04/12 20:15 sö 04/12 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/8 Final Just Play It 12 - 5 Kabaddi kings
04121404 sö 04/12 20:55 sö 04/12 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/8 Final TIF 7 - 10 Nuke korea
04121600 sö 04/12 20:00 sö 04/12 Victoriastadion H 3 C 1/8 Final Nerd Korea 5 - 0 W Det Skönaste Laget
04121601 sö 04/12 20:55 sö 04/12 Victoriastadion H 3 C 1/8 Final Bollkoll 13 - 7 SV Ulst
04121602 sö 04/12 21:35 sö 04/12 Victoriastadion H 3 C 1/8 Final Malmö Nation 5 - 0 W Maskin
05121401 må 05/12 20:55 må 05/12 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/4 Final K.O. 11 - 6 TEAM Bäver
05121402 må 05/12 21:35 må 05/12 Victoriastadion H 3 A 1/4 Final Wu Tang Chang 12 - 11 Just Play It
05121601 må 05/12 20:55 må 05/12 Victoriastadion H 3 C 1/4 Final Nuke korea 5 - 0 W Nerd Korea
05121602 må 05/12 21:35 må 05/12 Victoriastadion H 3 C 1/4 Final Bollkoll 12 - 14 Malmö Nation
06121400 ti 06/12 20:00 ti 06/12 Victoriastadion H 3 A Semifinal K.O. 9 - 5 Wu Tang Chang
06121600 ti 06/12 20:00 ti 06/12 Victoriastadion H 3 C Semifinal Nuke korea 9 - 13 Malmö Nation
06121402 ti 06/12 21:35 ti 06/12 Victoriastadion H 3 A Final K.O. 7 - 12 Malmö Nation