MultiPurpose

Innefotboll HT17

Herrar Cup

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag  
20110400 må 20/11 20:00 må 20/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Östgöta Nation 6 - 3 Maskin
20110401 må 20/11 20:40 må 20/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final RWI 8 - 1 Brethren 2K
20110402 må 20/11 21:20 må 20/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final BAM 7 - 4 JF Jailbreakers
20110900 må 20/11 20:00 må 20/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Caspian Baguette 1 - 5 Bowlarna
20110901 må 20/11 20:40 må 20/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Göteborgs Nation 8 - 2 Italien
20110902 må 20/11 21:20 må 20/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Dead Meat 0 - 9 BK Brunk
21110400 ti 21/11 20:00 ti 21/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Lunds Nation 6 - 2 Pöbeln
21110401 ti 21/11 20:40 ti 21/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Lundaekonomerna IF 6 - 3 Golden Lovemachine
21110402 ti 21/11 21:20 ti 21/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Stefans Rör 13 - 1 Dynamo Bob
22110400 on 22/11 20:00 on 22/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Benknäckargänget 5 - 0 W TEAM FLADDEN
22110401 on 22/11 20:40 on 22/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final IceBears 5 - 0 W FC Metropol
22110402 on 22/11 21:20 on 22/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Malmö Nation 2 - 1 Holmisterna
22110900 on 22/11 20:00 on 22/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Lokomotiv Vagnen 4 - 1 Västgöta Nation
22110901 on 22/11 20:40 on 22/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final FC Stiller 6 - 1 Tamam Malmö
22110902 on 22/11 21:20 on 22/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final IFK BNP 5 - 2 Helamalmö
23110400 to 23/11 20:00 to 23/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final AC Depression 9 - 1 Carabanchel Malto
23110401 to 23/11 20:40 to 23/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Kung Kenny 5 - 0 W Medula amblangada
23110402 to 23/11 21:20 to 23/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Kristianstadnation 5 - 3 Vi kör!
23110900 to 23/11 20:00 to 23/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final F.A.I.S 5 - 0 Hallands Nation
23110901 to 23/11 20:40 to 23/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Dynamo Brunk FC 3 - 4 Rolls Reus
23110902 to 23/11 21:20 to 23/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Catenaccio 9 - 2 Bänknötarna
26110400 sö 26/11 18:00 sö 26/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final första klass 4 - 6 WENGER OUT
26110401 sö 26/11 18:40 sö 26/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Real BNP 3 - 7 Bandoleros
26110402 sö 26/11 19:20 sö 26/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final U45 0 - 4 Tamam boys
26110403 sö 26/11 20:00 sö 26/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Global 2 - 1 Östgöta Nation
26110404 sö 26/11 20:40 sö 26/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final RWI 2 - 4 BAM
26110405 sö 26/11 21:20 sö 26/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Markentreprenad AB 0 - 5 Bowlarna
26110900 sö 26/11 19:20 sö 26/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Göteborgs Nation 0 - 1 BK Brunk
26110901 sö 26/11 20:00 sö 26/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Simply Pa 2 - 4 Lunds Nation
26110902 sö 26/11 20:40 sö 26/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Lundaekonomerna IF 5 - 0 W Stefans Rör
26110903 sö 26/11 21:20 sö 26/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final FC Kamarbandi 4 - 3 Benknäckargänget
27110402 må 27/11 21:20 må 27/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final IceBears 4 - 10 Malmö Nation
27110902 må 27/11 21:20 må 27/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Patella Crushers 5 - 1 Lokomotiv Vagnen
28110400 ti 28/11 20:00 ti 28/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final FC Stiller 0 - 2 IFK BNP
28110401 ti 28/11 20:40 ti 28/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final PressBEERån FC 2 - 3 AC Depression
28110402 ti 28/11 21:20 ti 28/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Kung Kenny 7 - 1 Kristianstadnation
29110400 on 29/11 20:00 on 29/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Rolls Reus 1 - 12 Catenaccio
29110401 on 29/11 20:40 on 29/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Nils Jönsson 2 - 7 WENGER OUT
29110402 on 29/11 21:20 on 29/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Bandoleros 8 - 2 Tamam boys
29110900 on 29/11 20:00 on 29/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Dekadens IF 5 - 0 F.A.I.S
29110901 on 29/11 20:40 on 29/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Global 4 - 6 BAM
29110902 on 29/11 21:20 on 29/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Bowlarna 2 - 6 BK Brunk
30110400 to 30/11 20:00 to 30/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final FC Kamarbandi 3 - 2 P Malmö Nation
30110401 to 30/11 20:40 to 30/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Patella Crushers 4 - 5 P IFK BNP
30110402 to 30/11 21:20 to 30/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final AC Depression 2 - 4 Kung Kenny
30110900 to 30/11 20:00 to 30/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Dekadens IF 4 - 3 Catenaccio
30110901 to 30/11 20:40 to 30/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Lunds Nation 2 - 6 Lundaekonomerna IF
30110902 to 30/11 21:20 to 30/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final WENGER OUT 5 - 4 Bandoleros
03120401 sö 03/12 20:40 sö 03/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final BAM 1 - 2 P BK Brunk
03120402 sö 03/12 21:20 sö 03/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final Lundaekonomerna IF 2 - 3 P FC Kamarbandi
03120901 sö 03/12 20:40 sö 03/12 Victoriastadion H 2 1/4 Final IFK BNP 1 - 5 Kung Kenny
03120902 sö 03/12 21:20 sö 03/12 Victoriastadion H 2 1/4 Final Dekadens IF 6 - 5 WENGER OUT
05120400 ti 05/12 20:00 ti 05/12 Victoriastadion H 1 Semifinal BK Brunk 5 - 8 FC Kamarbandi
05120401 ti 05/12 20:40 ti 05/12 Victoriastadion H 1 Semifinal Kung Kenny 0 - 5 W Dekadens IF
05120403 ti 05/12 22:00 ti 05/12 Victoriastadion H 1 Final FC Kamarbandi 1 - 3 Dekadens IF