Innebandy VT16
Herrar Cup
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Omgång | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17041400 | sön 17/04 18:00 sön 17/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/16 Final | Team Bajsbrun | 13 - 3 | Pokerfaces | ||
17041401 | sön 17/04 18:55 sön 17/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/16 Final | Östgöta Nation | 7 - 26 | Polarna i HHP | ||
17041402 | sön 17/04 19:35 sön 17/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/16 Final | Micke Persbrandt | 26 - 4 | JF Hotshots | ||
17041403 | sön 17/04 20:15 sön 17/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/16 Final | Just Play It | 15 - 8 | Spektrum | ||
17041600 | sön 17/04 18:00 sön 17/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 C | 1/16 Final | FBC Honolulu | 5 - 0 | Silfverryggarna | ||
17041601 | sön 17/04 18:55 sön 17/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 C | 1/16 Final | Bollkoll | 5 - 0 W | Tie Domi ar...etssällskap | ||
17041602 | sön 17/04 19:35 sön 17/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 C | 1/16 Final | Västgöta Nation Tigers | 12 - 9 | Magic brothers | ||
17041603 | sön 17/04 20:15 sön 17/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 C | 1/16 Final | Fyra kronor | 5 - 0 | Malmö Nation | ||
24041400 | sön 24/04 18:00 sön 24/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/16 Final | TEAM Bäver | 5 - 0 W | Blekingska Nation | ||
24041401 | sön 24/04 18:55 sön 24/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/16 Final | UGLI | 9 - 8 | Dagens Ungdom | ||
24041402 | sön 24/04 19:35 sön 24/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/16 Final | Vitt vin och räkor | 7 - 6 | Deloitte United | ||
24041403 | sön 24/04 20:15 sön 24/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/16 Final | Jönssons Pack | 0 - 5 W | Innebondage | ||
24041602 | sön 24/04 19:35 sön 24/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 C | 1/16 Final | TIF | 5 - 0 | Hallands Nation | ||
24041603 | sön 24/04 20:15 sön 24/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 C | 1/16 Final | John Scotts vänner | 0 - 5 | Stolpe IN | ||
25041400 | mån 25/04 20:00 mån 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/8 Final | Team Bajsbrun | 4 - 5 | Polarna i HHP | ||
25041401 | mån 25/04 20:55 mån 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/8 Final | Micke Persbrandt | 6 - 5 | Just Play It | ||
25041402 | mån 25/04 21:35 mån 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/8 Final | K.O. | 14 - 8 | FBC Honolulu | ||
25041403 | mån 25/04 22:15 mån 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/8 Final | Bollkoll | 7 - 6 | Västgöta Nation Tigers | ||
25041600 | mån 25/04 20:00 mån 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 C | 1/8 Final | Fyra kronor | 5 - 0 W | Jurkens IK | ||
25041601 | mån 25/04 20:55 mån 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 C | 1/8 Final | TEAM Bäver | 9 - 10 | UGLI | ||
25041602 | mån 25/04 21:35 mån 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 C | 1/8 Final | Vitt vin och räkor | 15 - 3 | Innebondage | ||
25041603 | mån 25/04 22:15 mån 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 C | 1/8 Final | TIF | 13 - 7 | Stolpe IN | ||
02051401 | mån 02/05 20:55 mån 02/05 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/4 Final | Polarna i HHP | 8 - 9 | Micke Persbrandt | ||
02051402 | mån 02/05 21:35 mån 02/05 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | 1/4 Final | K.O. | 11 - 1 | Bollkoll | ||
02051601 | mån 02/05 20:55 mån 02/05 | Victoriastadion H 3 C | 1/4 Final | Fyra kronor | 3 - 4 | UGLI | ||
02051602 | mån 02/05 21:35 mån 02/05 | Victoriastadion H 3 C | 1/4 Final | Vitt vin och räkor | 8 - 11 | TIF | ||
04051400 | ons 04/05 20:00 ons 04/05 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | Semifinal | Micke Persbrandt | 0 - 5 W | K.O. | ||
04051600 | ons 04/05 20:00 ons 04/05 | Victoriastadion H 3 C | Semifinal | UGLI | 4 - 15 | TIF | ||
04051402 | ons 04/05 21:35 ons 04/05 | Victoriastadion H 3 A | Final | K.O. | 11 - 10 | TIF |