Innefotboll VT17

Herrar Cup

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag  
09040402 sö 09/04 20:00 sö 09/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/64 Final första klass 5 - 0 W FC Landrins Bil
09040403 sö 09/04 20:40 sö 09/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/64 Final F.A.I.S 0 - 5 W Colo Colo
09040404 sö 09/04 21:20 sö 09/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/64 Final Sparbanken Skåne 2 - 1 Benknäckargänget
09040902 sö 09/04 20:00 sö 09/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/64 Final Gillet BC 3 - 4 P Team Bauge
09040903 sö 09/04 20:40 sö 09/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/64 Final Lokomotiv Vagnen 8 - 3 EglersHejdukar
09040904 sö 09/04 21:20 sö 09/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/64 Final Troende Gemenskap 5 - 0 W Ballast
23040401 sö 23/04 18:40 sö 23/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final RWI 12 - 0 första klass
23040402 sö 23/04 19:20 sö 23/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Medaljmännen 2 - 6 Malmö Nation
23040403 sö 23/04 20:00 sö 23/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final TTS 3 - 5 Al-Hadi
23040404 sö 23/04 20:40 sö 23/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final IceBears 6 - 1 Rayo Lund
23040901 sö 23/04 18:40 sö 23/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final GylfGunnar 0 - 5 W FC Stiller
23040902 sö 23/04 19:20 sö 23/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Hallands Nation 5 - 0 W Dead Meat FC
23040903 sö 23/04 20:00 sö 23/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Nils Jönsson 3 - 0 Rafiki
23040904 sö 23/04 20:40 sö 23/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Tamam 5 - 0 W Rådet IK
24040400 må 24/04 20:00 må 24/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Patella Crushers 5 - 2 Colo Colo
24040401 må 24/04 20:40 må 24/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final BAM 5 - 0 W Östgöta Nation
24040402 må 24/04 21:20 må 24/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final FC Yuringa 5 - 2 BK Stolpskott
24040900 må 24/04 20:00 må 24/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Malmögubbarna 5 - 0 W Kickarklaviken
24040901 må 24/04 20:40 må 24/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Kung Kenny 5 - 0 W Sparbanken Skåne
24040902 må 24/04 21:20 må 24/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Nederlaget 0 - 5 W Stefans Rör
25040400 ti 25/04 20:00 ti 25/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final PressBEERån FC 5 - 0 W Kalinka
25040401 ti 25/04 20:40 ti 25/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Simply Pa 5 - 0 W Övrigt lag
25040402 ti 25/04 21:20 ti 25/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Global 10 - 4 Team Bauge
25041300 ti 25/04 20:00 ti 25/04 Victoriastadion H 3 1/32 Final Ölme 9 - 7 Rh16 BK Brunk
25041301 ti 25/04 20:40 ti 25/04 Victoriastadion H 3 1/32 Final Lunds nation 5 - 0 W sundayleaguers
25041302 ti 25/04 21:20 ti 25/04 Victoriastadion H 3 1/32 Final Lokomot. Bollhuset 5 - 0 W Trust Me
26040400 on 26/04 20:00 on 26/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final LundaEkonomerna IF 2 - 4 Maskin
26040401 on 26/04 20:40 on 26/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final IFK BNP 8 - 0 Caspian Baguette
26040402 on 26/04 21:20 on 26/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Shotluckan 0 - 5 W F-sektionen
26040900 on 26/04 20:00 on 26/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Göteborgs Nation 5 - 0 W The Upsetters
26040901 on 26/04 20:40 on 26/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final IFK Dekadens 4 - 2 Lokomotiv Vagnen
26040902 on 26/04 21:20 on 26/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Lund Calcio 4 - 3 Kristianstads
27040400 to 27/04 20:00 to 27/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Real BNP 9 - 0 TEAM FLADDEN
27040401 to 27/04 20:40 to 27/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final AC Depression 5 - 4 Dynamo Brunk FC
27040402 to 27/04 21:20 to 27/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final FC KAMARBANDI 6 - 3 Troende Gemenskap
27040900 to 27/04 20:00 to 27/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Övrigt lag 2 0 - 5 W Västgöta Nation
27040901 to 27/04 20:40 to 27/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Markentreprenad AB 2 - 3 Statiskt obestämda
27040902 to 27/04 21:20 to 27/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Gli Azzurrini 2 - 6 Internazionale
02050400 ti 02/05 20:00 ti 02/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final RWI 5 - 0 W Malmö Nation
02050401 ti 02/05 20:40 ti 02/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Al-Hadi 2 - 3 IceBears
02050402 ti 02/05 21:20 ti 02/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final FC Stiller 5 - 0 W Hallands Nation
02051300 ti 02/05 20:00 ti 02/05 Victoriastadion H 3 1/16 Final Nils Jönsson 6 - 0 Tamam
02051301 ti 02/05 20:40 ti 02/05 Victoriastadion H 3 1/16 Final Patella Crushers 5 - 0 W BAM
02051302 ti 02/05 21:20 ti 02/05 Victoriastadion H 3 1/16 Final FC Yuringa 3 - 5 Malmögubbarna
03050400 on 03/05 20:00 on 03/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Kung Kenny 7 - 4 Stefans Rör
03050401 on 03/05 20:40 on 03/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final PressBEERån FC 2 - 8 Simply Pa
03050402 on 03/05 21:20 on 03/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Global 5 - 0 W Ölme
03050900 on 03/05 20:00 on 03/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Lunds nation 0 - 5 W Lokomot. Bollhuset
03050901 on 03/05 20:40 on 03/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Maskin 2 - 7 IFK BNP
03050902 on 03/05 21:20 on 03/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final F-sektionen 1 - 13 Göteborgs Nation
04050401 to 04/05 20:40 to 04/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final IFK Dekadens 5 - 0 W Lund Calcio
04050402 to 04/05 21:20 to 04/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Real BNP 7 - 6 P AC Depression
04050901 to 04/05 20:40 to 04/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final FC KAMARBANDI 5 - 0 W Västgöta Nation
04050902 to 04/05 21:20 to 04/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Statiskt obestämda 1 - 7 Internazionale
07050401 sö 07/05 19:20 sö 07/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final RWI 4 - 2 IceBears
07050402 sö 07/05 20:00 sö 07/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final FC Stiller 4 - 3 P Nils Jönsson
07050403 sö 07/05 20:40 sö 07/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Patella Crushers 4 - 2 Malmögubbarna
07050404 sö 07/05 21:20 sö 07/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Kung Kenny 3 - 2 Simply Pa
07050901 sö 07/05 19:20 sö 07/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Global 2 - 1 Lokomot. Bollhuset
07050902 sö 07/05 20:00 sö 07/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final IFK BNP 3 - 4 Göteborgs Nation
07050903 sö 07/05 20:40 sö 07/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final IFK Dekadens 6 - 1 Real BNP
07050904 sö 07/05 21:20 sö 07/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final FC KAMARBANDI 7 - 1 Internazionale
08050401 må 08/05 20:40 må 08/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final RWI 2 - 3 FC Stiller
08050402 må 08/05 21:20 må 08/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final Patella Crushers 3 - 1 Kung Kenny
08050901 må 08/05 20:40 må 08/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/4 Final Global 3 - 1 Göteborgs Nation
08050902 må 08/05 21:20 må 08/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/4 Final IFK Dekadens 1 - 2 FC KAMARBANDI
09050400 ti 09/05 20:00 ti 09/05 Victoriastadion H 1 Semifinal FC Stiller 3 - 1 Patella Crushers
09050401 ti 09/05 20:40 ti 09/05 Victoriastadion H 1 Semifinal Global 6 - 3 FC KAMARBANDI
09050403 ti 09/05 22:00 ti 09/05 Victoriastadion H 1 Final FC Stiller 1 - 4 Global