Innefotboll VT17
Herrar Cup
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Omgång | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09040402 | sön 09/04 20:00 sön 09/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/64 Final | första klass | 5 - 0 W | FC Landrins Bil | ||
09040403 | sön 09/04 20:40 sön 09/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/64 Final | F.A.I.S | 0 - 5 W | Colo Colo | ||
09040404 | sön 09/04 21:20 sön 09/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/64 Final | Sparbanken Skåne | 2 - 1 | Benknäckargänget | ||
09040902 | sön 09/04 20:00 sön 09/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/64 Final | Gillet BC | 3 - 4 P | Team Bauge | ||
09040903 | sön 09/04 20:40 sön 09/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/64 Final | Lokomotiv Vagnen | 8 - 3 | EglersHejdukar | ||
09040904 | sön 09/04 21:20 sön 09/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/64 Final | Troende Gemenskap | 5 - 0 W | Ballast | ||
23040401 | sön 23/04 18:40 sön 23/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | RWI | 12 - 0 | första klass | ||
23040402 | sön 23/04 19:20 sön 23/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Medaljmännen | 2 - 6 | Malmö Nation | ||
23040403 | sön 23/04 20:00 sön 23/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | TTS | 3 - 5 | Al-Hadi | ||
23040404 | sön 23/04 20:40 sön 23/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | IceBears | 6 - 1 | Rayo Lund | ||
23040901 | sön 23/04 18:40 sön 23/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | GylfGunnar | 0 - 5 W | FC Stiller | ||
23040902 | sön 23/04 19:20 sön 23/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Hallands Nation | 5 - 0 W | Dead Meat FC | ||
23040903 | sön 23/04 20:00 sön 23/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Nils Jönsson | 3 - 0 | Rafiki | ||
23040904 | sön 23/04 20:40 sön 23/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Tamam | 5 - 0 W | Rådet IK | ||
24040400 | mån 24/04 20:00 mån 24/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Patella Crushers | 5 - 2 | Colo Colo | ||
24040401 | mån 24/04 20:40 mån 24/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | BAM | 5 - 0 W | Östgöta Nation | ||
24040402 | mån 24/04 21:20 mån 24/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | FC Yuringa | 5 - 2 | BK Stolpskott | ||
24040900 | mån 24/04 20:00 mån 24/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Malmögubbarna | 5 - 0 W | Kickarklaviken | ||
24040901 | mån 24/04 20:40 mån 24/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Kung Kenny | 5 - 0 W | Sparbanken Skåne | ||
24040902 | mån 24/04 21:20 mån 24/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Nederlaget | 0 - 5 W | Stefans Rör | ||
25040400 | tis 25/04 20:00 tis 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | PressBEERån FC | 5 - 0 W | Kalinka | ||
25040401 | tis 25/04 20:40 tis 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Simply Pa | 5 - 0 W | Övrigt lag | ||
25040402 | tis 25/04 21:20 tis 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Global | 10 - 4 | Team Bauge | ||
25041300 | tis 25/04 20:00 tis 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/32 Final | Ölme | 9 - 7 | Rh16 BK Brunk | ||
25041301 | tis 25/04 20:40 tis 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/32 Final | Lunds nation | 5 - 0 W | sundayleaguers | ||
25041302 | tis 25/04 21:20 tis 25/04 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/32 Final | Lokomot. Bollhuset | 5 - 0 W | Trust Me | ||
26040400 | ons 26/04 20:00 ons 26/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | LundaEkonomerna IF | 2 - 4 | Maskin | ||
26040401 | ons 26/04 20:40 ons 26/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | IFK BNP | 8 - 0 | Caspian Baguette | ||
26040402 | ons 26/04 21:20 ons 26/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Shotluckan | 0 - 5 W | F-sektionen | ||
26040900 | ons 26/04 20:00 ons 26/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Göteborgs Nation | 5 - 0 W | The Upsetters | ||
26040901 | ons 26/04 20:40 ons 26/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | IFK Dekadens | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Vagnen | ||
26040902 | ons 26/04 21:20 ons 26/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Lund Calcio | 4 - 3 | Kristianstads | ||
27040400 | tors 27/04 20:00 tors 27/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Real BNP | 9 - 0 | TEAM FLADDEN | ||
27040401 | tors 27/04 20:40 tors 27/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | AC Depression | 5 - 4 | Dynamo Brunk FC | ||
27040402 | tors 27/04 21:20 tors 27/04 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | FC KAMARBANDI | 6 - 3 | Troende Gemenskap | ||
27040900 | tors 27/04 20:00 tors 27/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Övrigt lag 2 | 0 - 5 W | Västgöta Nation | ||
27040901 | tors 27/04 20:40 tors 27/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Markentreprenad AB | 2 - 3 | Statiskt obestämda | ||
27040902 | tors 27/04 21:20 tors 27/04 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Gli Azzurrini | 2 - 6 | Internazionale | ||
02050400 | tis 02/05 20:00 tis 02/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | RWI | 5 - 0 W | Malmö Nation | ||
02050401 | tis 02/05 20:40 tis 02/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | Al-Hadi | 2 - 3 | IceBears | ||
02050402 | tis 02/05 21:20 tis 02/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | FC Stiller | 5 - 0 W | Hallands Nation | ||
02051300 | tis 02/05 20:00 tis 02/05 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/16 Final | Nils Jönsson | 6 - 0 | Tamam | ||
02051301 | tis 02/05 20:40 tis 02/05 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/16 Final | Patella Crushers | 5 - 0 W | BAM | ||
02051302 | tis 02/05 21:20 tis 02/05 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/16 Final | FC Yuringa | 3 - 5 | Malmögubbarna | ||
03050400 | ons 03/05 20:00 ons 03/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | Kung Kenny | 7 - 4 | Stefans Rör | ||
03050401 | ons 03/05 20:40 ons 03/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | PressBEERån FC | 2 - 8 | Simply Pa | ||
03050402 | ons 03/05 21:20 ons 03/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | Global | 5 - 0 W | Ölme | ||
03050900 | ons 03/05 20:00 ons 03/05 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | Lunds nation | 0 - 5 W | Lokomot. Bollhuset | ||
03050901 | ons 03/05 20:40 ons 03/05 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | Maskin | 2 - 7 | IFK BNP | ||
03050902 | ons 03/05 21:20 ons 03/05 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | F-sektionen | 1 - 13 | Göteborgs Nation | ||
04050401 | tors 04/05 20:40 tors 04/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | IFK Dekadens | 5 - 0 W | Lund Calcio | ||
04050402 | tors 04/05 21:20 tors 04/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | Real BNP | 7 - 6 P | AC Depression | ||
04050901 | tors 04/05 20:40 tors 04/05 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | FC KAMARBANDI | 5 - 0 W | Västgöta Nation | ||
04050902 | tors 04/05 21:20 tors 04/05 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | Statiskt obestämda | 1 - 7 | Internazionale | ||
07050401 | sön 07/05 19:20 sön 07/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/8 Final | RWI | 4 - 2 | IceBears | ||
07050402 | sön 07/05 20:00 sön 07/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/8 Final | FC Stiller | 4 - 3 P | Nils Jönsson | ||
07050403 | sön 07/05 20:40 sön 07/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/8 Final | Patella Crushers | 4 - 2 | Malmögubbarna | ||
07050404 | sön 07/05 21:20 sön 07/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/8 Final | Kung Kenny | 3 - 2 | Simply Pa | ||
07050901 | sön 07/05 19:20 sön 07/05 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/8 Final | Global | 2 - 1 | Lokomot. Bollhuset | ||
07050902 | sön 07/05 20:00 sön 07/05 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/8 Final | IFK BNP | 3 - 4 | Göteborgs Nation | ||
07050903 | sön 07/05 20:40 sön 07/05 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/8 Final | IFK Dekadens | 6 - 1 | Real BNP | ||
07050904 | sön 07/05 21:20 sön 07/05 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/8 Final | FC KAMARBANDI | 7 - 1 | Internazionale | ||
08050401 | mån 08/05 20:40 mån 08/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/4 Final | RWI | 2 - 3 | FC Stiller | ||
08050402 | mån 08/05 21:20 mån 08/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/4 Final | Patella Crushers | 3 - 1 | Kung Kenny | ||
08050901 | mån 08/05 20:40 mån 08/05 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/4 Final | Global | 3 - 1 | Göteborgs Nation | ||
08050902 | mån 08/05 21:20 mån 08/05 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/4 Final | IFK Dekadens | 1 - 2 | FC KAMARBANDI | ||
09050400 | tis 09/05 20:00 tis 09/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Semifinal | FC Stiller | 3 - 1 | Patella Crushers | ||
09050401 | tis 09/05 20:40 tis 09/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Semifinal | Global | 6 - 3 | FC KAMARBANDI | ||
09050403 | tis 09/05 22:00 tis 09/05 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Final | FC Stiller | 1 - 4 | Global |