[bar group="163,166"]

[bar group="164,169"]

[bar group="165,170"]

[bar group="166,164"]

[bar group="170,163"]

Error 404 Page

/ 404 - Page not Found
­
 

Abildsø

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 14 0 25 000 sø 30/07 09:00 sø 30/07 01 AB11 C Grp 25 Våg FK Våg 14-2 Borg IF      
1 14 0 03 001 sø 30/07 09:00 sø 30/07 03 AB11 C Grp 3 Nesodden IF 2 Pors Grenland... 1      
1 14 0 25 001 sø 30/07 09:00 sø 30/07 04 AB11 C Grp 25 Haugerud IF Lunner FK      
2 13 7 02 000 sø 30/07 09:00 sø 30/07 05 AB7 P Grp 2 Heia FK Heia1 Kviteseid IL      
1 16 0 27 003 sø 30/07 10:00 sø 30/07 01 AB11 B Grp 26 Søgne FK 1 Follese FK 2      
1 16 0 15 000 sø 30/07 10:00 sø 30/07 02 AB11 B Grp 14 Falkeid IL Sunndal IL Fo... 2      
1 16 0 09 000 sø 30/07 10:00 sø 30/07 03 AB11 B Grp 8 Hasle-Løren IL 2 Namsos IL      
1 16 0 06 000 sø 30/07 10:00 sø 30/07 04 AB11 B Grp 6 Sarpsborg FK Langhus IL Fotball      
1 13 7 11 000 sø 30/07 10:00 sø 30/07 05 AB7 M Grp 10 Uskedal IL Rising Star      
1 13 7 04 001 sø 30/07 10:00 sø 30/07 06 AB7 M Grp 4 Lom IL Lom/Skjå... Al Russaifa Club      
1 13 7 02 000 sø 30/07 10:00 sø 30/07 07 AB7 M Grp 2 Sund SK Eikelandsfjorde...      
2 14 0 03 000 sø 30/07 11:00 sø 30/07 01 AB11 S Grp 3 Heming, IL Nordre Fjell Fo...      
2 16 0 25 000 sø 30/07 11:00 sø 30/07 02 AB11 R Grp 24 Os/Nansen FGR Porsanger IL      
1 16 0 34 000 sø 30/07 11:00 sø 30/07 03 AB11 B Grp 33 Sandnessjøen IL Charlottenlun... 2      
1 16 7 02 001 sø 30/07 11:00 sø 30/07 05 AB7 E Grp 2 Lørenskog Junior footbll ...      
1 16 7 11 001 sø 30/07 11:00 sø 30/07 06 AB7 E Grp 11 BUD IL (Bud/Bryn) Njardar/Tysnes IL      
1 16 7 05 000 sø 30/07 11:00 sø 30/07 07 AB7 E Grp 5 Nesodden IF Stranda IL      
2 19 0 02 000 sø 30/07 12:00 sø 30/07 01 AB11 Q 18/19 Grp 2 Nordre Land IL Sunndal IL Fotball      
1 17 0 02 000 sø 30/07 12:00 sø 30/07 02 AB11 A 17 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball Radøy/Manger FK      
1 19 0 02 000 sø 30/07 12:00 sø 30/07 03 AB11 A 18/19 Grp 2 Neset FK Oppsal IF Fotball      
2 14 7 07 001 sø 30/07 12:00 sø 30/07 06 AB7 V Grp 7 Åsmarka IL Strindheim IL 2      
2 19 7 04 003 sø 30/07 12:00 sø 30/07 07 AB7 W Grp 4 Ulfstind, IL Osterøy IL Oste...      
1 19 0 11 000 sø 30/07 13:15 sø 30/07 01 AB11 A 18/19 Grp 11 Modum FK Stålkameratene, IL      
1 17 0 01 000 sø 30/07 13:15 sø 30/07 02 AB11 A 17 Grp 1 Sotra SK Clausenengen FK      
2 19 0 03 001 sø 30/07 13:15 sø 30/07 03 AB11 Q 18/19 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Herd, Spk.      
1 19 0 08 000 sø 30/07 13:15 sø 30/07 04 AB11 A 18/19 Grp 8 Nordre Land IL Bergsøy IL      
2 16 7 03 001 sø 30/07 13:15 sø 30/07 05 AB7 U Grp 3 Skodje IL Nordstrand IF      
2 16 7 13 000 sø 30/07 13:15 sø 30/07 06 AB7 U Grp 13 Nidelv IL Hovdebygda IL /...      
1 16 7 06 001 sø 30/07 13:15 sø 30/07 07 AB7 E Grp 6 Midsund IL Flekkefjord FK 2      
2 14 7 02 007 sø 30/07 14:15 sø 30/07 05 AB7 V Grp 2 Træff Haugar, SK J14-3      
2 14 7 08 001 sø 30/07 14:15 sø 30/07 06 AB7 V Grp 8 Vang, FK Gjelleråsen      
2 13 7 08 001 sø 30/07 14:15 sø 30/07 07 AB7 P Grp 8 Vestnes Varfjel... Abildsø IL 2      
2 16 0 04 001 sø 30/07 14:30 sø 30/07 01 AB11 R Grp 4 Bergsøy IL Nordre Land IL ...      
2 16 0 17 001 sø 30/07 14:30 sø 30/07 02 AB11 R Grp 16 Stegaberg IL Bremnes IL 2      
2 16 0 04 000 sø 30/07 14:30 sø 30/07 03 AB11 R Grp 4 Askøy SK Nittedal      
1 16 7 03 001 sø 30/07 15:15 sø 30/07 05 AB7 E Grp 3 Rustad IL Arg Jadid Bam      
1 16 7 12 001 sø 30/07 15:15 sø 30/07 06 AB7 E Grp 12 Nordreisa IL 1 Håkvik IL      
1 16 7 02 000 sø 30/07 15:15 sø 30/07 07 AB7 E Grp 2 Otta IL HifStein/Hfk      
1 14 0 11 001 sø 30/07 15:30 sø 30/07 01 AB11 C Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Skjoldar, IL      
1 14 0 29 000 sø 30/07 15:30 sø 30/07 04 AB11 C Grp 29 Gjerstad IL Rosendal TL /Us...      
2 16 7 11 001 sø 30/07 16:15 sø 30/07 05 AB7 U Grp 11 Gaular IL Lørenskog      
1 16 7 10 001 sø 30/07 16:15 sø 30/07 06 AB7 E Grp 10 Trio, IL 2 BESA FC      
1 14 7 10 000 sø 30/07 16:15 sø 30/07 07 AB7 F Grp 10 Røa IL Froland IL      
1 16 0 14 001 sø 30/07 16:30 sø 30/07 01 AB11 B Grp 13 Løten FK Trygg/Lade, SK      
1 16 0 41 001 sø 30/07 16:30 sø 30/07 02 AB11 B Grp 40 Haugar, SK Vaaler IF      
1 16 0 35 000 sø 30/07 16:30 sø 30/07 03 AB11 B Grp 34 Lizzy Football ... Langevåg IL 2      
1 16 0 14 001 sø 30/07 16:30 sø 30/07 04 AB11 B Grp 14 HifStein/Hfk Las Panteras Ar...      
1 14 7 04 000 sø 30/07 17:15 sø 30/07 05 AB7 F Grp 4 Manglerud Star ... Halsa/Valsøyfjord      
1 14 7 06 000 sø 30/07 17:15 sø 30/07 06 AB7 F Grp 6 Leik, IL Syril IL      
1 14 7 04 001 sø 30/07 17:15 sø 30/07 07 AB7 F Grp 4 Langevåg IL Vear IF      
2 16 0 06 001 sø 30/07 17:30 sø 30/07 01 AB11 R Grp 6 Geilo IL Oppsal IF Fotball      
1 17 0 03 000 sø 30/07 17:30 sø 30/07 02 AB11 A 17 Grp 3 Svelvik IF Os TF 1      
2 16 0 03 007 sø 30/07 17:30 sø 30/07 03 AB11 R Grp 3 Frogner Remyra IL      
1 19 0 02 007 sø 30/07 18:30 sø 30/07 01 AB11 A 18/19 Grp 2 Bremnes IL 1 Vikersund IF      
1 19 0 16 001 sø 30/07 18:30 sø 30/07 03 AB11 A 18/19 Grp 16 Sunndal IL Fotball Las Panteras Ar...