Senaste resultat

Selected TEAM Cup September 2017 börjar
Slut
15/9
16/9
17/9
22/9
23/9
24/9

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
24090102 sö 24/09 12:00 sö 24/09 Colorama Arena P04 Final Final Karlstad IBF 2 - 1 Vallentuna IBK    
24090103 sö 24/09 13:30 sö 24/09 Colorama Arena P03 Slutspel Final GS86 AIF 5 - 3 Karlsta... Ungdom    
17090102 sö 17/09 12:00 sö 17/09 Colorama Arena P02 Slutspel Final Ingarö IF 6 - 0 IBF Örebro    
17090103 sö 17/09 13:30 sö 17/09 Colorama Arena P01 Final Final Karlstad IBF 2 - 5 Skälby IBK    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
24090303 sö 24/09 13:30 sö 24/09 Stavdal Arena P03 Pl. 5/7. 2 ÖREBRO SK 4 - 5 Rotebro IS IBK    
24090202 sö 24/09 12:00 sö 24/09 Klubbhuset Arena P04 Bronsmatch 3-4 Tunet I...dyklubb 4 - 3 Jakobsbergs IBF    
24090302 sö 24/09 12:00 sö 24/09 Stavdal Arena P04 Pl. 5-6 5-6 Västerhaninge IBK 5 - 0 Storvreta IBK P04    
24090101 sö 24/09 10:30 sö 24/09 Colorama Arena P03 Slutspel Semifinal IBK Sun... Ungdom 3 - 5 GS86 AIF    
24090201 sö 24/09 10:30 sö 24/09 Klubbhuset Arena P03 Slutspel Semifinal Karlskoga IB 2 - 4 P Karlsta... Ungdom    
24090301 sö 24/09 10:30 sö 24/09 Stavdal Arena P03 Pl. 5/7. 1 Blackbirds United 5 - 4 P Floda IBK    
24090100 sö 24/09 09:00 sö 24/09 Colorama Arena P04 Grp A Jakobsbergs IBF 1 - 8 Vallentuna IBK    
24090200 sö 24/09 09:00 sö 24/09 Klubbhuset Arena P04 Grp A Västerhaninge IBK 1 - 6 Karlstad IBF    
24090300 sö 24/09 09:00 sö 24/09 Stavdal Arena P04 Grp A Tunet I...dyklubb 5 - 2 Storvreta IBK P04    
23090106 lö 23/09 20:30 lö 23/09 Colorama Arena P03 Slutspel 1/4 Final Karlskoga IB 6 - 2 ÖREBRO SK    
23090208 lö 23/09 20:30 lö 23/09 Klubbhuset Arena P03 Slutspel 1/4 Final GS86 AIF 6 - 5 Floda IBK    
23090105 lö 23/09 19:00 lö 23/09 Colorama Arena P03 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBK Sun... Ungdom 10 - 1 Blackbirds United    
23090207 lö 23/09 19:00 lö 23/09 Klubbhuset Arena P03 Slutspel 1/4 Final Karlsta... Ungdom 7 - 0 Rotebro IS IBK    
23090104 lö 23/09 17:30 lö 23/09 Colorama Arena P04 Grp A Vallentuna IBK 6 - 2 Tunet I...dyklubb    
23090206 lö 23/09 17:30 lö 23/09 Klubbhuset Arena P04 Grp A Karlstad IBF 8 - 3 Jakobsbergs IBF    
23090304 lö 23/09 17:30 lö 23/09 Stavdal Arena P04 Grp A Storvreta IBK P04 3 - 4 Västerhaninge IBK    
23090205 lö 23/09 16:00 lö 23/09 Klubbhuset Arena P03 Grp A Floda IBK 9 - 1 ÖREBRO SK    
23090303 lö 23/09 16:00 lö 23/09 Stavdal Arena P03 Grp A IBK Sun... Ungdom 8 - 2 Karlsta... Ungdom    
23090204 lö 23/09 14:50 lö 23/09 Klubbhuset Arena P03 Grp B GS86 AIF 3 - 11 Karlskoga IB    
23090302 lö 23/09 14:50 lö 23/09 Stavdal Arena P03 Grp B Blackbirds United 3 - 3 Rotebro IS IBK    
23090103 lö 23/09 12:30 lö 23/09 Colorama Arena P04 Grp A Karlstad IBF 4 - 1 Tunet I...dyklubb    
23090203 lö 23/09 12:30 lö 23/09 Klubbhuset Arena P04 Grp A Storvreta IBK P04 2 - 7 Vallentuna IBK    
23090301 lö 23/09 12:30 lö 23/09 Stavdal Arena P04 Grp A Västerhaninge IBK 1 - 9 Jakobsbergs IBF    
23090102 lö 23/09 11:20 lö 23/09 Colorama Arena P03 Grp A Karlsta... Ungdom 4 - 2 Floda IBK    
23090202 lö 23/09 11:20 lö 23/09 Klubbhuset Arena P03 Grp A ÖREBRO SK 3 - 8 IBK Sun... Ungdom    
23090101 lö 23/09 10:10 lö 23/09 Colorama Arena P03 Grp B Karlskoga IB 4 - 4 Rotebro IS IBK    
23090201 lö 23/09 10:10 lö 23/09 Klubbhuset Arena P03 Grp B GS86 AIF 7 - 3 Blackbirds United    
23090100 lö 23/09 09:00 lö 23/09 Colorama Arena P04 Grp A Tunet I...dyklubb 4 - 2 Västerhaninge IBK    
23090200 lö 23/09 09:00 lö 23/09 Klubbhuset Arena P04 Grp A Storvreta IBK P04 2 - 10 Jakobsbergs IBF    
23090300 lö 23/09 09:00 lö 23/09 Stavdal Arena P04 Grp A Vallentuna IBK 2 - 11 Karlstad IBF    
22090102 fr 22/09 20:20 fr 22/09 Colorama Arena P03 Grp B Rotebro IS IBK 3 - 4 GS86 AIF    
22090202 fr 22/09 20:20 fr 22/09 Klubbhuset Arena P03 Grp A IBK Sun... Ungdom 3 - 1 Floda IBK