Error 404 - page not found

 

Senaste resultat

Warbergsspelen 2018 börjar
Slut
7/4
8/4
13/4
14/4
15/4

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
15041309 sö 15/04 16:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Stadax P05 Slutspel A Final IBK Alingsås 4 - 1 Warberg IBF 1    
15040607 sö 15/04 14:10 sö 15/04 Ankarhallen P05 Slutspel B Final Skövde IBF Röd 0 - 3 Landvetter Wings P05 1    
15041310 sö 15/04 17:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Stadax P04 Slutspel A Final CL98IC 1 - 0 FBC Vinga Mariners    
15041408 sö 15/04 15:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Dina P04 Slutspel B Final IBK Vänersborg 3 - 1 Nässjö IBF    
15040110 sö 15/04 17:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Exel P03 Slutspel A Final CL98ic 0 - 2 Lindome IBK    
15040209 sö 15/04 16:00 sö 15/04 Brearedshallen P03 Slutspel B Final Lessebo goif 04 5 - 3 Warberg IBF 2    
15040106 sö 15/04 13:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Exel P02 Slutspel A Final FC Helsingborg 0 - 3 Warberg IBF    
15040506 sö 15/04 13:10 sö 15/04 Peder Skrivare skola P02 Slutspel B Final Lindome IBK 1 - 3 Mölndal MIBF    
15040108 sö 15/04 15:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Exel P01 Slutspel A Final Vara IBK 4 - 1 Fröjereds IF    
15040208 sö 15/04 15:00 sö 15/04 Brearedshallen P01 Slutspel B Final IBK Tygriket 99 4 - 1 IBK Landskrona    
15041308 sö 15/04 15:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Stadax F05 Slutspel A Final Stenungsunds IBK 1 - 5 Warberg IBF    
15041407 sö 15/04 14:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Dina F05 Slutspel B Final Veddige IBK F05/06 2 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
15041307 sö 15/04 14:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Stadax F04 Slutspel A Final Onsala IBK 2 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
15041306 sö 15/04 13:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Stadax F04 Slutspel B Final Lindome IBK 2 - 3 Särö Seahaw...awks F04/05    
15040107 sö 15/04 14:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Exel F03 Slutspel A Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 2 Hofterup IBF    
15040207 sö 15/04 14:10 sö 15/04 Brearedshallen F03 Slutspel B Final Träslövsläge IF 5 - 4 P Hovmantorp GOIF    
15040109 sö 15/04 16:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Exel F01/02 Slutspel A Final Åkersberga IBF 1 2 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam F02    
15041409 sö 15/04 16:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Dina F01/02 Slutspel B Final Onsala IBK 2 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F01    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
15041406 sö 15/04 13:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Dina P03 Slutspel B Semifinal Warberg IBF 2 3 - 2 Arvika IBF    
15040206 sö 15/04 13:10 sö 15/04 Brearedshallen P03 Slutspel A Semifinal Borås IBF 1 - 2 P Lindome IBK    
15040606 sö 15/04 13:10 sö 15/04 Ankarhallen P03 Slutspel A Semifinal CL98ic 5 - 4 Åsa IF/Viskadalen IBK    
15041106 sö 15/04 13:10 sö 15/04 Bua Idrottshall P03 Slutspel B Semifinal Kärra IBK 4 - 6 Lessebo goif 04    
15041506 sö 15/04 13:10 sö 15/04 Sparbankshallen 2 F01/02 Slutspel B Semifinal Onsala IBK 3 - 1 IBK Landskrona F02    
15040105 sö 15/04 12:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Exel P05 Slutspel A Semifinal STC Kungälv IBK Orange 0 - 5 Warberg IBF 1    
15040205 sö 15/04 12:20 sö 15/04 Brearedshallen P04 Slutspel A Semifinal CL98IC 3 - 2 P Träslövsläge IF    
15040305 sö 15/04 12:20 sö 15/04 Varbergs Idrottshall F01/02 Slutspel A Semifinal STC Kungälv IBK 0 - 6 Åkersberga IBF 1    
15040505 sö 15/04 12:20 sö 15/04 Peder Skrivare skola P05 Slutspel B Semifinal FC Helsingborg 1 - 2 Landvetter Wings P05 1    
15040605 sö 15/04 12:20 sö 15/04 Ankarhallen P05 Slutspel B Semifinal Skövde IBF Röd 4 - 3 Ale IBF 2    
15040905 sö 15/04 12:20 sö 15/04 Vidhögehallen F01/02 Slutspel B Semifinal Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F01 1 - 0 Skurups IBK    
15041005 sö 15/04 12:20 sö 15/04 Sparbankshallen 1 P01 Slutspel B Semifinal Åby IBK 0 - 4 IBK Tygriket 99    
15041105 sö 15/04 12:20 sö 15/04 Bua Idrottshall P04 Slutspel B Semifinal IBK Vänersborg 5 - 1 Halmstads IBK "Falun"    
15041204 sö 15/04 12:20 sö 15/04 Väröbackaskolan P04 Slutspel B Semifinal FBC Karlskrona 0 - 4 Nässjö IBF    
15041305 sö 15/04 12:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Stadax P05 Slutspel A Semifinal Nässjö IBF 1 - 7 IBK Alingsås    
15041405 sö 15/04 12:20 sö 15/04 SWC-Dina P04 Slutspel A Semifinal Warberg IBF 2 3 - 4 FBC Vinga Mariners    
15041505 sö 15/04 12:20 sö 15/04 Sparbankshallen 2 F05 Slutspel B Semifinal Veddige IBK F05/06 5 - 1 IBK Bergum    
15042005 sö 15/04 12:20 sö 15/04 Trönningeskolan F01/02 Slutspel A Semifinal Partille IBS 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam F02    
15040104 sö 15/04 11:30 sö 15/04 SWC-Exel F03 Slutspel B Semifinal Gårdarike IBK 1 - 3 Hovmantorp GOIF    
15040204 sö 15/04 11:30 sö 15/04 Brearedshallen F05 Slutspel A Semifinal Onsala Innebandy 0 - 2 Stenungsunds IBK    
15040304 sö 15/04 11:30 sö 15/04 Varbergs Idrottshall F05 Slutspel A Semifinal Kärra IBK 0 - 4 Warberg IBF    
15040504 sö 15/04 11:30 sö 15/04 Peder Skrivare skola P01 Slutspel A Semifinal Fröjereds IF 2 - 0 Rydboholms SK    
15040604 sö 15/04 11:30 sö 15/04 Ankarhallen F05 Slutspel B Semifinal Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 1 Åsa IF    
15040904 sö 15/04 11:30 sö 15/04 Vidhögehallen F04 Slutspel B Semifinal Malmhaug IBF 1 - 5 Särö Seahaw...awks F04/05    
15041004 sö 15/04 11:30 sö 15/04 Sparbankshallen 1 F03 Slutspel A Semifinal Fröjereds IF 3 - 4 Hofterup IBF  
15041104 sö 15/04 11:30 sö 15/04 Bua Idrottshall F03 Slutspel B Semifinal Träslövsläge IF 2 - 1 FBC Karlskrona    
15041203 sö 15/04 11:30 sö 15/04 Väröbackaskolan P01 Slutspel B Semifinal Willands IBK 1 - 3 IBK Landskrona    
15041304 sö 15/04 11:30 sö 15/04 SWC-Stadax F03 Slutspel A Semifinal Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 0 Warberg IBF    
15041404 sö 15/04 11:30 sö 15/04 SWC-Dina P01 Slutspel A Semifinal Vara IBK 4 - 2 Warberg IBF    
15041504 sö 15/04 11:30 sö 15/04 Sparbankshallen 2 F04 Slutspel A Semifinal Träslövsläge IF 2 - 4 Onsala IBK    
© Copyright - Warbergsspelen - Powered by