You are viewing the results for Paris World Games 2018. View the current results for Paris World Games 2019 here.

JSCPO

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07071201 sab 07/07 10:20 sab 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions M3 M3 JSCPO 0 - 3 Fleetwood Town FC  
07076305 sab 07/07 11:40 sab 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions M12 M12 Charenton 1 - 3 JSCPO    
07071208 sab 07/07 12:40 sab 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions M17 M17 JSCPO 1 - 3 Camden Elite FA - London    
07071210 sab 07/07 14:00 sab 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Eiffel's cup Poule C Born to Play 1 - 1 JSCPO    
07071214 sab 07/07 16:00 sab 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Eiffel's cup Poule C JSCPO 1 - 2 PSG Academy 1    
08072800 dom 08/07 09:00 dom 08/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B15 Grp A JSCPO Bleu 10 - 0 Wuchang Youth Football  
08071200 dom 08/07 09:00 dom 08/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Eiffel's cup Poule C PSG Academy 2 3 - 1 JSCPO    
08070700 dom 08/07 09:00 dom 08/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B19 Grp D Lusaka Youth SA 2 - 1 JSCPO Blanc    
08070701 dom 08/07 10:10 dom 08/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B19 Grp A JSCPO Rouge 0 - 5 University of Pretoria 2    
08073101 dom 08/07 10:40 dom 08/07 Stade Lenglen 2 B17 Grp A JSCPO Rouge 1 - 1 Culture FC    
08076304 dom 08/07 11:00 dom 08/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Playoff B 13-16 Fleetwood Town FC 5 - 0 JSCPO    
08073002 dom 08/07 11:20 dom 08/07 Stade Lenglen 1 B13 Grp C JSCPO Blanc 0 - 3 ACBB    
08071902 dom 08/07 11:20 dom 08/07 Stade Didot B16 Grp A El Charika Football 1 - 4 JSCPO  
08073102 dom 08/07 11:50 dom 08/07 Stade Lenglen 2 B13 Grp B JSCPO Rouge 2 - 1 Collège St-...n Levallois    
08071702 dom 08/07 13:40 dom 08/07 Stade de la Plaine B15 Grp B VGA St-Maur 2 - 0 JSCPO Blanc  
08077203 dom 08/07 14:00 dom 08/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B11 Grp B JSCPO Rouge 2 - 3 ACBB 2  
08076900 dom 08/07 14:00 dom 08/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B11 Grp A Navrachana SA 0 - 4 JSCPO Blanc  
08072003 dom 08/07 14:00 dom 08/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B12 Grp D ACBB 8 - 0 JSCPO Rouge  
08076308 dom 08/07 14:30 dom 08/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Playoff B 15-16 PSG Academy 2 2 - 1 JSCPO    
08076201 dom 08/07 14:30 dom 08/07 Stade Max Rousie A B12 Grp C Pro Touch SA Reds 2 - 1 JSCPO Blanc    
08071703 dom 08/07 14:50 dom 08/07 Stade de la Plaine B15 Grp D Inventure Academy 3 - 2 JSCPO Rouge  
08076802 dom 08/07 15:30 dom 08/07 Stade Max Rousie B B10 Grp A Tiouh Djitta HA 0 - 3 JSCPO    
08073105 dom 08/07 16:00 dom 08/07 Stade Lenglen 2 B14 Grp B Navrachana 0 - 4 JSCPO    
09073000 lun 09/07 10:00 lun 09/07 Stade Lenglen 1 B17 Grp D Al Zaeem 0 - 3 JSCPO Blanc    
09072900 lun 09/07 10:00 lun 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B16 Grp A JSCPO 5 - 0 US Villeneuve Ablon  
09076900 lun 09/07 11:00 lun 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B11 Grp C JSCPO Bleu 2 - 0 Olympysky club  
09071701 lun 09/07 11:10 lun 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B15 Grp B JSCPO Blanc 0 - 2 Val Yerres Crosne AF 1  
09070701 lun 09/07 11:10 lun 09/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B19 Grp A AJSKF Mali 3 - 3 JSCPO Rouge    
09077202 lun 09/07 12:00 lun 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B10 Grp A JSCPO 4 - 4 ACBB 2  
09071702 lun 09/07 12:20 lun 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B14 Grp B JSCPO 0 - 4 SFC Neuilly sur Marne  
09070702 lun 09/07 12:20 lun 09/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B19 Grp D JSCPO Blanc 4 - 0 US Villeneuve Ablon    
09071703 lun 09/07 14:00 lun 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B15 Grp D JSCPO Rouge 0 - 1 Antony SF  
09076200 lun 09/07 14:00 lun 09/07 Stade Max Rousie A B11 Grp A JSCPO Blanc 0 - 8 AS Truitier    
09077203 lun 09/07 15:00 lun 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B12 Grp C JSCPO Blanc 1 - 5 Gobelins FC    
09076902 lun 09/07 15:00 lun 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B11 Grp C ACBB 1 4 - 0 JSCPO Bleu    
09077302 lun 09/07 16:00 lun 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B12 Grp D JSCPO Rouge 1 - 2 Alexandria SC  
09076802 lun 09/07 16:00 lun 09/07 Stade Max Rousie B B11 Grp B Talent D'Or 2 - 0 JSCPO Rouge    
09071904 lun 09/07 16:50 lun 09/07 Stade Didot B15 Grp A Mercedarios 3 - 0 JSCPO Bleu  
09072804 lun 09/07 16:50 lun 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B17 Grp D JSCPO Blanc 2 - 4 Vaux-le-Pénil  
09072705 lun 09/07 17:00 lun 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B16 Grp A JSCPO 0 - 2 Issy FC  
09070507 lun 09/07 18:00 lun 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Grp B Talent D'Or 0 - 3 JSCPO Rouge  
09071905 lun 09/07 18:00 lun 09/07 Stade Didot B13 Grp C JSCPO Blanc 0 - 5 PSG Florida  
10073007 lun 09/07 19:00 lun 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B19 Grp A Melting Passes 0 - 3 JSCPO Rouge    
11077203 lun 09/07 19:10 lun 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final AF Bobigny 0 - 3 JSCPO Blanc    
10073000 mar 10/07 09:00 mar 10/07 Stade Lenglen 1 B13 Grp C EC Pinheiros 2 3 - 0 JSCPO Blanc    
10071900 mar 10/07 09:00 mar 10/07 Stade Didot B17 Grp D JSCPO Blanc 0 - 4 Issy FC  
10071701 mar 10/07 10:10 mar 10/07 Stade de la Plaine B17 Grp A JSCPO Rouge 1 - 0 UNAR  
10073001 mar 10/07 10:10 mar 10/07 Stade Lenglen 1 B13 Grp B EC Pinheiros 1 4 - 1 JSCPO Rouge    
10071201 mar 10/07 10:10 mar 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B14 Grp B PSG Florida White 1 - 2 JSCPO  
10070701 mar 10/07 10:30 mar 10/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B16 Grp A Lizzy Football Club 2 - 0 JSCPO    
10077200 mar 10/07 11:00 mar 10/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B11 Grp C JSCPO Bleu 0 - 4 AS Choisy le Roi  
10071703 mar 10/07 14:00 mar 10/07 Stade de la Plaine B15 Grp A JSCPO Bleu 0 - 1 Sport Detect  
10072001 mar 10/07 15:00 mar 10/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B11 Grp A JSCPO Blanc 0 - 9 USA Clichy  
10076800 mar 10/07 15:00 mar 10/07 Stade Max Rousie B B10 Grp A JSCPO 0 - 5 Talent D'Or    
10070703 mar 10/07 15:10 mar 10/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B13 Grp B Lizzy Football Club 4 - 1 JSCPO Rouge    
10071905 mar 10/07 15:10 mar 10/07 Stade Didot B17 Grp D Profil Soccer 2 - 0 JSCPO Blanc  
10077303 mar 10/07 16:00 mar 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B11 Grp B Sarcelles 11 - 1 JSCPO Rouge  
10076904 mar 10/07 16:00 mar 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B12 Grp C Elan Chevilly-Larue 1 - 1 JSCPO Blanc  
10071906 mar 10/07 16:20 mar 10/07 Stade Didot B15 Grp B UNAR 6 - 0 JSCPO Blanc  
10073006 mar 10/07 16:30 mar 10/07 Stade Lenglen 1 B19 Grp D US Sidi-Ayad 1 - 3 JSCPO Blanc    
10077304 mar 10/07 17:00 mar 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B12 Grp D ESC 15eme Paris 9 - 1 JSCPO Rouge  
10071907 mar 10/07 17:30 mar 10/07 Stade Didot B15 Grp D JSCPO Rouge 0 - 5 Ordin FC  
10072807 mar 10/07 18:10 mar 10/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B17 Grp A Sports Academy 0 - 1 JSCPO Rouge  
11071900 mer 11/07 09:00 mer 11/07 Stade Didot B19 Playoff A 1/4 Final Al Minaa 5 - 3 P JSCPO Blanc  
11072001 mer 11/07 10:00 mer 11/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B11 Playoff B 1/4 Final El Amane Tlemcen 2 - 3 JSCPO Rouge  
11077301 mer 11/07 10:00 mer 11/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B11 Playoff B 1/4 Final JSCPO Bleu 10 - 1 Navrachana SA  
11077201 mer 11/07 10:00 mer 11/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B11 Playoff B 1/4 Final JSCPO Blanc 3 - 0 Olympysky club  
11072801 mer 11/07 10:20 mer 11/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B17 Playoff B 1/8 Final International Schools 4 - 2 JSCPO Blanc  
11073001 mer 11/07 10:20 mer 11/07 Stade Lenglen 1 B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final JSCPO Blanc 3 - 0 Talent D'Or    
11071201 mer 11/07 10:20 mer 11/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final JSCPO Blanc 1 - 4 Babylone Sports  
11072802 mer 11/07 11:40 mer 11/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B19 Playoff B 1/4 Final JSCPO Rouge 0 - 1 US Sidi-Ayad  
11070702 mer 11/07 11:40 mer 11/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B17 Playoff A 1/4 Final JSCPO Rouge 2 - 0 Vaux-le-Pénil    
11071902 mer 11/07 11:40 mer 11/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final JSCPO Rouge 5 - 0 Issy FC  
11072703 mer 11/07 14:10 mer 11/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Lizzy Football Club 3 - 0 JSCPO  
11077303 mer 11/07 15:00 mer 11/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Interesporte Boca 10 - 0 JSCPO Rouge  
11073004 mer 11/07 15:20 mer 11/07 Stade Lenglen 1 B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Issy FC 1 - 0 JSCPO Blanc    
11072004 mer 11/07 16:00 mer 11/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B10 Playoff B Semi final JSCPO 3 - 0 Nankai Primary School  
11076904 mer 11/07 16:00 mer 11/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B11 Playoff B Semi final ACBB 2 4 - 6 JSCPO Bleu  
11077202 mer 11/07 16:00 mer 11/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B11 Playoff B Semi final JSCPO Blanc 4 - 5 JSCPO Rouge  
11077202 mer 11/07 16:00 mer 11/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B11 Playoff B Semi final JSCPO Blanc 4 - 5 JSCPO Rouge  
11071905 mer 11/07 16:40 mer 11/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff B 1/4 Final VGA St-Maur 2 - 1 JSCPO Rouge  
11072905 mer 11/07 16:40 mer 11/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final JSCPO Rouge 1 - 0 ASC Makes  
11071206 mer 11/07 17:50 mer 11/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B15 Playoff B 1/4 Final JSCPO Bleu 3 - 0 Babylone Sports  
12071900 gio 12/07 09:00 gio 12/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff B Semi final JSCPO Bleu 0 - 1 COM Bagneux  
12070500 gio 12/07 09:00 gio 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Semi final JSCPO Rouge 5 - 4 P PSG Florida  
12076300 gio 12/07 09:00 gio 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B12 Playoff B Semi final JSCPO Blanc 1 - 2 Alexandria SC  
12076302 gio 12/07 11:00 gio 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B11 Playoff B Final JSCPO Rouge 0 - 6 JSCPO Bleu  
12071202 gio 12/07 11:00 gio 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B10 Playoff B Final JSCPO 3 - 0 Alexandria SC 1  
12076302 gio 12/07 11:00 gio 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B11 Playoff B Final JSCPO Rouge 0 - 6 JSCPO Bleu  
12072902 gio 12/07 11:20 gio 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B16 Playoff B Semi final JSCPO 1 - 5 Ordin FC  
12071904 gio 12/07 13:50 gio 12/07 Stade Didot B17 Playoff A Semi final Montrouge FC 3 - 0 JSCPO Rouge  
12070505 gio 12/07 16:10 gio 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Final JSCPO Rouge 0 - 4 Issy FC