List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
ACBB Boys 10 ACBB 3
ACBB Boys 10 ACBB 2
ACBB Boys 10 ACBB 1
ACBB Boys 11 ACBB 2
ACBB Boys 11 ACBB 1
ACBB Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions ACBB
ACBB Boys 12 ACBB
ACBB Boys 13 ACBB
ACBB Boys 14 ACBB
ACBB Boys 15 ACBB
ACBB Girls 14 ACBB
ACBB Girls 17 ACBB
AC Gentilly Girls 17 AC Gentilly
AF Bobigny Boys 12 AF Bobigny
AF Bobigny Girls 14 AF Bobigny
AJSKF Boys 19 AJSKF Mali
Al Askan Boys 17 Al Askan
Al Coataudon Boys 17 Al Coataudon
Alexandria SC Boys 10 Alexandria SC 2
Alexandria SC Boys 10 Alexandria SC 1
Alexandria SC Boys 12 Alexandria SC
Alexandria SC Boys 13 Alexandria SC
Alexandria SC Boys 14 Alexandria SC
Alexandria SC Girls 14 Alexandria SC
Al Minaa Boys 19 Al Minaa
Al Qasim Boys 19 Al Qasim
Al Zaeem Boys 14 Al Zaeem
Al Zaeem Boys 17 Al Zaeem
Antony SF Boys 15 Antony SF
AS Bourg la reine Boys 12 AS Bourg la reine
AS Choisy le Roi Boys 11 AS Choisy le Roi
ASC Makes Boys 13 ASC Makes
ASJEP Boys 12 ASJEP
AS Pepiniere Boys 19 AS Pepiniere
AS Truitier Boys 11 AS Truitier
AS Truitier Boys 14 AS Truitier
Babylone Sports Boys 15 Babylone Sports
Born to Play Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Born to Play
British International Boys 16 British International
Camden Elite FA - London Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Camden Elite FA - London
Cergy Pontoise FC Girls 17 Cergy Pontoise FC
CFFP Boys 12 CFFP
CFFP Boys 14 CFFP
Chabab Atlas Boys 11 Chabab Atlas
Charenton Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Charenton
Chaara FA Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Chaara FA
Club Olympique de Cachan Boys 17 Club Olympique de Cachan
CO Cachan Girls 17 CO Cachan
Collège St-Justin Levallois Boys 13 Collège St-Justin Levallois
COM Bagneux Boys 15 COM Bagneux
COM Bagneux Boys 17 COM Bagneux
Culture FC Boys 17 Culture FC
Eaubonne CSM Boys 11 Eaubonne CSM
Eaubonne CSM Boys 15 Eaubonne CSM
EC Pinheiros Boys 13 EC Pinheiros 1
EC Pinheiros Boys 13 EC Pinheiros 2
El Amane Tlemcen Boys 11 El Amane Tlemcen
Elan Chevilly-Larue Boys 10 Elan Chevilly-Larue
Elan Chevilly-Larue Boys 12 Elan Chevilly-Larue
El Charika Football Boys 16 El Charika Football
ESC 15eme Paris Boys 12 ESC 15eme Paris
ES Timezrit Boys 17 ES Timezrit
FC Gobelins Paris 13 Girls 14 FC Gobelins Paris 13
FC Paris d'Exil Boys 19 FC Paris d'Exil
FC Rivière des Galets Boys 17 FC Rivière des Galets
Fleetwood Town FC Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Fleetwood Town FC
Gobelins FC Boys 12 Gobelins FC
Gobelins FC Boys 13 Gobelins FC
Gobelins FC Boys 16 Gobelins FC
Interesporte Boca Boys 12 Interesporte Boca
International Schools Boys 17 International Schools
Inventure Academy Boys 15 Inventure Academy
Issy FC Boys 13 Issy FC
Issy FC Boys 14 Issy FC
Issy FC Boys 15 Issy FC
Issy FC Boys 16 Issy FC
Issy FC Boys 17 Issy FC
Ivry OC Boys 17 Ivry OC
JSCPO Boys 10 JSCPO
JSCPO Boys 11 JSCPO Rouge
JSCPO Boys 11 JSCPO Blanc
JSCPO Boys 11 JSCPO Bleu
JSCPO Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions JSCPO
JSCPO Boys 12 JSCPO Blanc
JSCPO Boys 12 JSCPO Rouge
JSCPO Boys 13 JSCPO Rouge
JSCPO Boys 13 JSCPO Blanc
JSCPO Boys 14 JSCPO
JSCPO Boys 15 JSCPO Rouge
JSCPO Boys 15 JSCPO Blanc
JSCPO Boys 15 JSCPO Bleu
JSCPO Boys 16 JSCPO
JSCPO Boys 17 JSCPO Blanc
JSCPO Boys 17 JSCPO Rouge
JSCPO Boys 19 JSCPO Rouge
JSCPO Boys 19 JSCPO Blanc
La Celeste Boys 19 La Celeste
La Herradura Mexico Boys 16 La Herradura Mexico
La Salésienne de Paris Boys 14 La Salésienne de Paris
Les Galactiques Boys 15 Les Galactiques
Lizzy Football Club Boys 12 Lizzy Football Club
Lizzy Football Club Boys 13 Lizzy Football Club
Lizzy Football Club Boys 14 Lizzy Football Club
Lizzy Football Club Boys 16 Lizzy Football Club
Lusaka Youth SA Boys 19 Lusaka Youth SA
Melting Passes Boys 19 Melting Passes
Mercedarios Boys 13 Mercedarios
Mercedarios Boys 14 Mercedarios
Mercedarios Boys 15 Mercedarios
Mimosa Mada Sport Boys 19 Mimosa Mada Sport
Montfermeil FC Boys 16 Montfermeil FC
Montrouge FC Boys 14 Montrouge FC
Montrouge FC Boys 17 Montrouge FC
Montrouge FC Boys 19 Montrouge FC
Nankai Primary School Boys 10 Nankai Primary School
Navrachana Boys 14 Navrachana
Navrachana SA Boys 11 Navrachana SA
Nojoum Al Malaeb SA Boys 13 Nojoum Al Malaeb SA
OCA Akfadou Boys 17 OCA Akfadou
OCA Akfadou Boys 19 OCA Akfadou
OFC Les Mureaux Boys 17 OFC Les Mureaux
Olympian FC Boys 19 Olympian FC
Olympysky club Boys 10 Olympysky club
Olympysky club Boys 11 Olympysky club
Ordin FC Boys 15 Ordin FC
Ordin FC Boys 16 Ordin FC
Paris FC Boys 13 Paris FC
Paris FC Boys 19 Paris FC
Paris FC Girls 14 Paris FC
Paris FC Girls 17 Paris FC
Paris United Boys 14 Paris United
Pontoisienne J.S Boys 11 Pontoisienne J.S
Professional FA Boys 15 Professional FA
Profil Soccer Boys 17 Profil Soccer
Pro Touch SA Boys 12 Pro Touch SA Blues
Pro Touch SA Boys 12 Pro Touch SA Reds
PSG Academy Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions PSG Academy 1
PSG Academy Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions PSG Academy 2
PSG Florida Boys 13 PSG Florida
PSG Florida Boys 14 PSG Florida White
PSG Florida Boys 14 PSG Florida Blue
Saint-Cloud FC Boys 17 Saint-Cloud FC
Saint Denis US Boys 12 Saint Denis US
Saint-Pauloise FC Boys 17 Saint-Pauloise FC
Sarcelles Boys 11 Sarcelles
Sélection RDC Boys 15 Sélection RDC
Servette FC Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Servette FC
SFC Neuilly sur Marne Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions SFC Neuilly Sur Marne
SFC Neuilly sur Marne Boys 13 SFC Neuilly Sur Marne
SFC Neuilly sur Marne Boys 14 SFC Neuilly sur Marne
Sooke Soccer Club Girls 17 Sooke Soccer Club
Southwest Soccer Club Girls 14 Southwest Soccer Club
Sparta Rotterdam Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Sparta Rotterdam
Sport Detect Boys 15 Sport Detect
Sporting Duet Academy Girls 14 Sporting Duet Academy
Sports Academy Boys 17 Sports Academy
Talent D'Or Boys 10 Talent D'Or
Talent D'Or Boys 11 Talent D'Or
Talent D'Or Boys 13 Talent D'Or
Talents Of Football Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Talents Of Football
TEAM AMICAL Boys 10 TEAM AMICAL
Team Xamax - ANF Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Team Xamax - ANF
Tiouh Djitta HA Boys 10 Tiouh Djitta HA
UNAR Boys 15 UNAR
UNAR Boys 17 UNAR
University of Pretoria Boys 19 University of Pretoria 1
University of Pretoria Boys 19 University of Pretoria 2
USA Clichy Boys 11 USA Clichy
US Fontenay Boys 19 US Fontenay
US Remila Boys 13 US Remila
US Sidi-Ayad Boys 19 US Sidi-Ayad
US Villeneuve Ablon Boys 16 US Villeneuve Ablon
US Villeneuve Ablon Boys 19 US Villeneuve Ablon
Val de Fontenay Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Val de Fontenay
Val Yerres Crosne AF Boys 15 Val Yerres Crosne AF 1
Vaux-le-Pénil Boys 17 Vaux-le-Pénil
VGA Saint-Maur F.F. Girls 17 VGA Saint-Maur F.F.
VGA St-Maur Boys 15 VGA St-Maur
Wuchang Youth Football Boys 15 Wuchang Youth Football
AAS Fresnes Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions AAS Fresnes