Donnerstag 12/7 (Tag 6)

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
12074706 Das Spiel ist nicht angesetzt W15 Playoff B 3-4 Eiffel Basket Club Ver. 11071803      
12074700 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B17 Playoff A Halbfinale Veszprém 31 - 10 CSM Puteaux    
12071900 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff B Halbfinale JSCPO Bleu 0 - 1 COM Bagneux  
12071200 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B12 Playoff B Halbfinale Interesporte Boca 6 - 0 Elan Chevilly-Larue  
12076300 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 B12 Playoff B Halbfinale JSCPO Blanc 1 - 2 Alexandria SC  
12072700 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B14 Playoff B Halbfinale PSG Florida White 0 - 3 PSG Florida Blue  
12072900 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B14 Playoff B Halbfinale Paris United 0 - 3 La Salésienne de Paris    
12070500 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Halbfinale JSCPO Rouge 5 - 4 P PSG Florida  
12071700 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B17 Playoff B Halbfinale OCA Akfadou 6 - 4 UNAR  
12077401 Do 12/07 10:00 Do 12/07 Gymnase Bercy-Bastille G15 Playoff B 5-6 AOSA 2 0 - 20 AOSA 1      
12073502 Do 12/07 10:00 Do 12/07 Gymnase Didot B17 Playoff B 5-6 ES Colombienne 29 - 21 Alberta Team Alberta 2    
12074701 Do 12/07 10:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B17 Playoff A Halbfinale Alberta Team 1 19 - 24 BRH    
12071800 Do 12/07 10:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin B U17 Playoff A Halbfinale Al-Hillah Club 54 - 88 Paris Bballwithus    
12071600 Do 12/07 10:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin C B13 Grp A PSG 1 14 - 24 Herkules    
12071201 Do 12/07 10:00 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B11 Playoff A Halbfinale AS Choisy le Roi 5 - 1 Talent D'Or  
12076301 Do 12/07 10:00 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 B11 Playoff A Halbfinale Sarcelles 4 - 2 ACBB 1  
12071901 Do 12/07 10:10 Do 12/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff B Halbfinale VGA St-Maur 0 - 1 Eaubonne CSM  
12072701 Do 12/07 10:10 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Playoff B Halbfinale US Villeneuve Ablon 0 - 3 Al Qasim    
12072901 Do 12/07 10:10 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B19 Playoff B Halbfinale Montrouge FC 4 - 0 US Sidi-Ayad  
12070501 Do 12/07 10:10 Do 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Halbfinale Issy FC 4 - 2 Alexandria SC  
12071701 Do 12/07 10:10 Do 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B17 Playoff B Halbfinale Al Askan 3 - 2 Ivry OC  
12077402 Do 12/07 11:00 Do 12/07 Gymnase Bercy-Bastille G15 Playoff B 3-4 BRH 20 - 0 VLB      
12073501 Do 12/07 11:00 Do 12/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Playoff A 1/4-Finale CCDR Liberia 8 - 27 GFC Ajaccio      
12074702 Do 12/07 11:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A G17 Grp A ES Colombienne 18 - 14 Alberta Team Alberta 2    
12071602 Do 12/07 11:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin C B13 Grp A Taichung 7 - 24 Zhonghe    
12071202 Do 12/07 11:00 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B10 Playoff B Finale JSCPO 3 - 0 Alexandria SC 1  
12076302 Do 12/07 11:00 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 B11 Playoff B Finale JSCPO Rouge 0 - 6 JSCPO Bleu  
12071902 Do 12/07 11:20 Do 12/07 Stade Didot B19 Playoff A Halbfinale University of Pretoria 1 6 - 5 Al Minaa  
12072702 Do 12/07 11:20 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B16 Playoff B Halbfinale La Herradura Mexico 3 - 0 US Villeneuve Ablon    
12072902 Do 12/07 11:20 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B16 Playoff B Halbfinale JSCPO 1 - 5 Ordin FC  
12070502 Do 12/07 11:20 Do 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B17 Playoff A Halbfinale Profil Soccer 1 - 0 Saint-Pauloise FC  
12071702 Do 12/07 11:20 Do 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B19 Playoff A Halbfinale Mimosa Mada Sport 1 - 4 Lusaka Youth SA  
12071801 Do 12/07 11:45 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin B U17 Playoff A Halbfinale AJN Bagnolet 61 - 72 AAS Fresnes    
12074703 Do 12/07 12:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B17 Playoff B 5-6 PSG 29 - 13 England Futures    
12072705 Do 12/07 12:20 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Playoff B Finale Al Qasim 1 - 6 Montrouge FC  
12073504 Do 12/07 12:30 Do 12/07 Gymnase Didot W15 Grp A Navrachana ...s Academy C 36 - 40 Eiffel Basket Club      
12071903 Do 12/07 12:35 Do 12/07 Stade Didot B16 Playoff A Halbfinale Gobelins FC 4 - 0 Issy FC  
11071804 Do 12/07 13:20 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin B W15 Playoff A Halbfinale National Team Of Israel 83 - 7 Eiffel Basket Club    
12071904 Do 12/07 13:50 Do 12/07 Stade Didot B17 Playoff A Halbfinale Montrouge FC 3 - 0 JSCPO Rouge  
12072703 Do 12/07 13:50 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B16 Playoff A Halbfinale Lizzy Football Club 5 - 6 P Montfermeil FC  
12072903 Do 12/07 13:50 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B15 Playoff A Halbfinale Mercedarios 0 - 1 Sélection RDC  
12070503 Do 12/07 13:50 Do 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff A Halbfinale Gobelins FC 3 - 4 P Paris FC  
12071703 Do 12/07 13:50 Do 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B15 Playoff A Halbfinale Professional FA 4 - 1 Sport Detect  
12077405 Do 12/07 14:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A G17 Playoff A Halbfinale Alberta Team Alberta 2 14 - 19 Alberta Team 1    
11077003 Do 12/07 14:15 Do 12/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff B Finale Paris Université Club 35 - 48 Kharisma Bangsa school    
12071204 Do 12/07 14:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B10 Playoff A Finale ACBB 2 0 - 7 ACBB 1  
12076303 Do 12/07 14:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 B12 Playoff B Finale Alexandria SC 2 - 8 Interesporte Boca  
12077404 Do 12/07 15:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A G17 Playoff A Halbfinale ES Colombienne 25 - 12 England Futures    
12071603 Do 12/07 15:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin C B13 Playoff A Halbfinale Zhonghe 26 - 13 Taichung    
12071905 Do 12/07 15:00 Do 12/07 Stade Didot G17 Playoff B Finale AC Gentilly 1 - 3 CO Cachan  
12072704 Do 12/07 15:00 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B13 Playoff A Halbfinale Mercedarios 3 - 0 Lizzy Football Club  
12072904 Do 12/07 15:00 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B14 Playoff B Finale La Salésienne de Paris 3 - 0 PSG Florida Blue  
12070504 Do 12/07 15:00 Do 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B14 Playoff A Halbfinale CFFP 1 - 2 Lizzy Football Club  
12071704 Do 12/07 15:00 Do 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B14 Playoff A Halbfinale Issy FC 0 - 1 Mercedarios  
12071205 Do 12/07 15:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 G14 Playoff A Finale Southwest Soccer Club 1 - 2 Paris FC  
12071803 Do 12/07 15:40 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin B U13 Playoff A Finale AAS Fresnes 53 - 37 Paris Bballwithus    
12077403 Do 12/07 16:00 Do 12/07 Gymnase Bercy-Bastille B15 Playoff A Halbfinale Lokomotiva Club 24 - 16 PSG    
11071805 Do 12/07 16:00 Do 12/07 Gymnase Didot W15 Playoff B Finale Taichung PS 1 20 - 0 Navrachana Navrachana 2    
13077403 Do 12/07 16:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A G17 Playoff A Finale ES Colombienne 17 - 18 Alberta Team 1    
12071601 Do 12/07 16:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin C B13 Playoff A Halbfinale Herkules 20 - 10 PSG 1    
12071906 Do 12/07 16:10 Do 12/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff B Finale COM Bagneux 2 - 0 Eaubonne CSM  
12072905 Do 12/07 16:10 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B16 Playoff B Finale Ordin FC 2 - 3 La Herradura Mexico  
12070505 Do 12/07 16:10 Do 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Finale JSCPO Rouge 0 - 4 Issy FC  
12071705 Do 12/07 16:10 Do 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B17 Playoff B Finale Al Askan 2 - 0 OCA Akfadou  
12071206 Do 12/07 16:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B12 Playoff A Finale Lizzy Football Club 3 - 1 Saint Denis US  
12076305 Do 12/07 16:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 G14 Extra Extra Sporting Duet Academy 3 - 2 ACBB  
12073503 Do 12/07 17:00 Do 12/07 Gymnase Bercy-Bastille B15 Playoff A Halbfinale BRH 18 - 20 P GFC Ajaccio    
12074704 Do 12/07 17:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B17 Playoff B 5-6 PSG 13 - 15 ES Colombienne    
12071804 Do 12/07 17:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin B W15 Playoff A Finale Taichung PS 2 11 - 68 National Team Of Israel    
12071207 Do 12/07 17:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B11 Playoff A Finale AS Choisy le Roi 1 - 2 Sarcelles  
12074705 Do 12/07 18:00 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B17 Playoff A Finale Veszprém 22 - 21 BRH    
12071805 Do 12/07 18:20 Do 12/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin B U17 Playoff A Finale AAS Fresnes 74 - 67 Paris Bballwithus    
12071208 Do 12/07 18:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 G17 Playoff A Finale Cergy Pontoise FC 0 - 1 Paris FC