Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Paris World Games 2018
Ende
7/7
8/7
9/7
10/7
11/7
12/7
13/7

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
13071901 Fr 13/07 10:20 Fr 13/07 Stade Didot B13 Playoff A Finale Paris FC 0 - 1 Mercedarios  
13071900 Fr 13/07 09:00 Fr 13/07 Stade Didot B14 Playoff A Finale Lizzy Football Club 3 - 1 Mercedarios  
13071903 Fr 13/07 13:00 Fr 13/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff A Finale Sélection RDC 3 - 1 Professional FA  
13071905 Fr 13/07 11:40 Fr 13/07 Stade Didot B16 Playoff A Finale Montfermeil FC 0 - 1 Gobelins FC  
13071904 Fr 13/07 14:20 Fr 13/07 Stade Didot B17 Playoff A Finale Profil Soccer 0 - 3 Montrouge FC  
13071902 Fr 13/07 15:40 Fr 13/07 Stade Didot B19 Playoff A Finale Lusaka Youth SA 1 - 0 University of Pretoria 1  
12071204 Do 12/07 14:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B10 Playoff A Finale ACBB 2 0 - 7 ACBB 1  
12071202 Do 12/07 11:00 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B10 Playoff B Finale JSCPO 3 - 0 Alexandria SC 1  
12071207 Do 12/07 17:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B11 Playoff A Finale AS Choisy le Roi 1 - 2 Sarcelles  
12076302 Do 12/07 11:00 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 B11 Playoff B Finale JSCPO Rouge 0 - 6 JSCPO Bleu  
12071206 Do 12/07 16:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B12 Playoff A Finale Lizzy Football Club 3 - 1 Saint Denis US  
12076303 Do 12/07 14:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 B12 Playoff B Finale Alexandria SC 2 - 8 Interesporte Boca  
12070505 Do 12/07 16:10 Do 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Finale JSCPO Rouge 0 - 4 Issy FC  
12072904 Do 12/07 15:00 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B14 Playoff B Finale La Salésienne de Paris 3 - 0 PSG Florida Blue  
12071906 Do 12/07 16:10 Do 12/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff B Finale COM Bagneux 2 - 0 Eaubonne CSM  
12072905 Do 12/07 16:10 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B16 Playoff B Finale Ordin FC 2 - 3 La Herradura Mexico  
12071705 Do 12/07 16:10 Do 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B17 Playoff B Finale Al Askan 2 - 0 OCA Akfadou  
12072705 Do 12/07 12:20 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Playoff B Finale Al Qasim 1 - 6 Montrouge FC  
12071205 Do 12/07 15:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 G14 Playoff A Finale Southwest Soccer Club 1 - 2 Paris FC  
12071208 Do 12/07 18:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 G17 Playoff A Finale Cergy Pontoise FC 0 - 1 Paris FC  
12071905 Do 12/07 15:00 Do 12/07 Stade Didot G17 Playoff B Finale AC Gentilly 1 - 3 CO Cachan  
08071212 So 08/07 16:30 So 08/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Playoff A Finale ACBB 3 - 0 Talents Of Football    
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
12076305 Do 12/07 16:30 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 G14 Extra Extra Sporting Duet Academy 3 - 2 ACBB  
12070504 Do 12/07 15:00 Do 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B14 Playoff A Halbfinale CFFP 1 - 2 Lizzy Football Club  
12071704 Do 12/07 15:00 Do 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B14 Playoff A Halbfinale Issy FC 0 - 1 Mercedarios  
12072704 Do 12/07 15:00 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B13 Playoff A Halbfinale Mercedarios 3 - 0 Lizzy Football Club  
12070503 Do 12/07 13:50 Do 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff A Halbfinale Gobelins FC 3 - 4 P Paris FC  
12071703 Do 12/07 13:50 Do 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B15 Playoff A Halbfinale Professional FA 4 - 1 Sport Detect  
12071904 Do 12/07 13:50 Do 12/07 Stade Didot B17 Playoff A Halbfinale Montrouge FC 3 - 0 JSCPO Rouge  
12072703 Do 12/07 13:50 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B16 Playoff A Halbfinale Lizzy Football Club 5 - 6 P Montfermeil FC  
12072903 Do 12/07 13:50 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B15 Playoff A Halbfinale Mercedarios 0 - 1 Sélection RDC  
12071903 Do 12/07 12:35 Do 12/07 Stade Didot B16 Playoff A Halbfinale Gobelins FC 4 - 0 Issy FC  
12070502 Do 12/07 11:20 Do 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B17 Playoff A Halbfinale Profil Soccer 1 - 0 Saint-Pauloise FC  
12071702 Do 12/07 11:20 Do 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B19 Playoff A Halbfinale Mimosa Mada Sport 1 - 4 Lusaka Youth SA  
12071902 Do 12/07 11:20 Do 12/07 Stade Didot B19 Playoff A Halbfinale University of Pretoria 1 6 - 5 Al Minaa  
12072702 Do 12/07 11:20 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B16 Playoff B Halbfinale La Herradura Mexico 3 - 0 US Villeneuve Ablon    
12072902 Do 12/07 11:20 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B16 Playoff B Halbfinale JSCPO 1 - 5 Ordin FC  
12070501 Do 12/07 10:10 Do 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Halbfinale Issy FC 4 - 2 Alexandria SC  
12071701 Do 12/07 10:10 Do 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B17 Playoff B Halbfinale Al Askan 3 - 2 Ivry OC  
12071901 Do 12/07 10:10 Do 12/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff B Halbfinale VGA St-Maur 0 - 1 Eaubonne CSM  
12072701 Do 12/07 10:10 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Playoff B Halbfinale US Villeneuve Ablon 0 - 3 Al Qasim    
12072901 Do 12/07 10:10 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B19 Playoff B Halbfinale Montrouge FC 4 - 0 US Sidi-Ayad  
12071201 Do 12/07 10:00 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B11 Playoff A Halbfinale AS Choisy le Roi 5 - 1 Talent D'Or  
12076301 Do 12/07 10:00 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 B11 Playoff A Halbfinale Sarcelles 4 - 2 ACBB 1  
12070500 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Halbfinale JSCPO Rouge 5 - 4 P PSG Florida  
12071200 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B12 Playoff B Halbfinale Interesporte Boca 6 - 0 Elan Chevilly-Larue  
12071700 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B17 Playoff B Halbfinale OCA Akfadou 6 - 4 UNAR  
12071900 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff B Halbfinale JSCPO Bleu 0 - 1 COM Bagneux  
12072700 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B14 Playoff B Halbfinale PSG Florida White 0 - 3 PSG Florida Blue  
12072900 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B14 Playoff B Halbfinale Paris United 0 - 3 La Salésienne de Paris    
12076300 Do 12/07 09:00 Do 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 B12 Playoff B Halbfinale JSCPO Blanc 1 - 2 Alexandria SC  
11070505 Mi 11/07 17:50 Mi 11/07 Stade Paul Faber B15 Playoff B 1/4-Finale Eaubonne CSM 3 - 0 Wuchang Youth Football  
11070706 Mi 11/07 17:50 Mi 11/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B16 Playoff B 1/4-Finale Ordin FC 3 - 0 El Charika Football