You are viewing the results for Paris World Games 2018. View the current results for Paris World Games 2019 here.

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
AAS Fresnes Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
ACBB Boys 10
ACBB Boys 10
ACBB Boys 10
ACBB Boys 11
ACBB Boys 11
ACBB Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
ACBB Boys 12
ACBB Boys 13
ACBB Boys 14
ACBB Boys 15
ACBB Girls 14
ACBB Girls 17
AC Gentilly Girls 17
AF Bobigny Boys 12
AF Bobigny Girls 14
AJSKF Mali Boys 19
Al Askan Boys 17
Al Coataudon Boys 17
Alexandria SC Boys 10
Alexandria SC Boys 10
Alexandria SC Boys 12
Alexandria SC Boys 13
Alexandria SC Boys 14
Alexandria SC Girls 14
Al Minaa Boys 19
Al Qasim Boys 19
Al Zaeem Boys 14
Al Zaeem Boys 17
Antony SF Boys 15
AS Bourg la reine Boys 12
AS Choisy le Roi Boys 11
ASC Makes Boys 13
ASJEP Boys 12
AS Pepiniere Boys 19
AS Truitier Boys 11
AS Truitier Boys 14
Babylone Sports Boys 15
Born to Play Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
British International Boys 16
Camden Elite FA - London Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
Cergy Pontoise FC Girls 17
CFFP Boys 12
CFFP Boys 14
Chaara FA Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
Chabab Atlas Boys 11
Charenton Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
Club Olympique de Cachan Boys 17
CO Cachan Girls 17
Collège St-Justin Levallois Boys 13
COM Bagneux Boys 15
COM Bagneux Boys 17
Culture FC Boys 17
Eaubonne CSM Boys 11
Eaubonne CSM Boys 15
EC Pinheiros Boys 13
EC Pinheiros Boys 13
El Amane Tlemcen Boys 11
Elan Chevilly-Larue Boys 10
Elan Chevilly-Larue Boys 12
El Charika Football Boys 16
ESC 15eme Paris Boys 12
ES Timezrit Boys 17
FC Gobelins Paris 13 Girls 14
FC Paris d'Exil Boys 19
FC Rivière des Galets Boys 17
Fleetwood Town FC Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
Gobelins FC Boys 12
Gobelins FC Boys 13
Gobelins FC Boys 16
Interesporte Boca Boys 12
International Schools Boys 17
Inventure Academy Boys 15
Issy FC Boys 13
Issy FC Boys 14
Issy FC Boys 15
Issy FC Boys 16
Issy FC Boys 17
Ivry OC Boys 17
JSCPO Boys 10
JSCPO Blanc Boys 11
JSCPO Rouge Boys 11
JSCPO Bleu Boys 11
JSCPO Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
JSCPO Rouge Boys 12
JSCPO Blanc Boys 12
JSCPO Rouge Boys 13
JSCPO Blanc Boys 13
JSCPO Boys 14
JSCPO Blanc Boys 15
JSCPO Rouge Boys 15
JSCPO Bleu Boys 15
JSCPO Boys 16
JSCPO Rouge Boys 17
JSCPO Blanc Boys 17
JSCPO Rouge Boys 19
JSCPO Blanc Boys 19
La Celeste Boys 19
La Herradura Mexico Boys 16
La Salésienne de Paris Boys 14
Les Galactiques Boys 15
Lizzy Football Club Boys 12
Lizzy Football Club Boys 13
Lizzy Football Club Boys 14
Lizzy Football Club Boys 16
Lusaka Youth SA Boys 19
Melting Passes Boys 19
Mercedarios Boys 13
Mercedarios Boys 14
Mercedarios Boys 15
Mimosa Mada Sport Boys 19
Montfermeil FC Boys 16
Montrouge FC Boys 14
Montrouge FC Boys 17
Montrouge FC Boys 19
Nankai Primary School Boys 10
Navrachana Boys 14
Navrachana SA Boys 11
Nojoum Al Malaeb SA Boys 13
OCA Akfadou Boys 17
OCA Akfadou Boys 19
OFC Les Mureaux Boys 17
Olympian FC Boys 19
Olympysky club Boys 10
Olympysky club Boys 11
Ordin FC Boys 15
Ordin FC Boys 16
Paris FC Boys 13
Paris FC Boys 19
Paris FC Girls 14
Paris FC Girls 17
Paris United Boys 14
Pontoisienne J.S Boys 11
Professional FA Boys 15
Profil Soccer Boys 17
Pro Touch SA Blues Boys 12
Pro Touch SA Reds Boys 12
PSG Academy Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
PSG Academy Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
PSG Florida Boys 13
PSG Florida White Boys 14
PSG Florida Blue Boys 14
Saint-Cloud FC Boys 17
Saint Denis US Boys 12
Saint-Pauloise FC Boys 17
Sarcelles Boys 11
Sélection RDC Boys 15
Servette FC Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
SFC Neuilly sur Marne Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
SFC Neuilly sur Marne Boys 13
SFC Neuilly sur Marne Boys 14
Sooke Soccer Club Girls 17
Southwest Soccer Club Girls 14
Sparta Rotterdam Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
Sport Detect Boys 15
Sporting Duet Academy Girls 14
Sports Academy Boys 17
Talent D'Or Boys 10
Talent D'Or Boys 11
Talent D'Or Boys 13
Talents Of Football Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
TEAM AMICAL Boys 10
Team Xamax - ANF Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
Tiouh Djitta HA Boys 10
UNAR Boys 15
UNAR Boys 17
University of Pretoria Boys 19
University of Pretoria Boys 19
USA Clichy Boys 11
US Fontenay Boys 19
US Remila Boys 13
US Sidi-Ayad Boys 19
US Villeneuve Ablon Boys 16
US Villeneuve Ablon Boys 19
Val de Fontenay Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions
Val Yerres Crosne AF Boys 15
Vaux-le-Pénil Boys 17
VGA Saint-Maur F.F. Girls 17
VGA St-Maur Boys 15
Wuchang Youth Football Boys 15