Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 462
Games played 461
Games left 1
Walk over 0
After penalties 13
Home team wins 230
Visiting team wins 204
Drawn games 27

Top 20 games with most goals

  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
Wed 11/07 14:10 Wed 11/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B13 Playoff A EC Pinheiros 1 11 - 12 P Gobelins FC    
Tue 10/07 11:10 Tue 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B17 Grp C Saint-Cloud FC 17 - 0 International Schools    
Mon 09/07 18:10 Mon 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B16 Grp B British International 1 - 14 Gobelins FC  
Sun 08/07 10:00 Sun 08/07 Stade Jules Noel B B10 Grp C ACBB 1 14 - 0 Nankai Primary School  
Tue 10/07 16:00 Tue 10/07 Stade Jules Noel B G14 Grp B Paris FC 14 - 0 ACBB  
Sun 08/07 15:00 Sun 08/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire B G14 Grp A Alexandria SC 0 - 14 Southwest Soccer Club  
Mon 09/07 15:40 Mon 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Grp C International Schools 0 - 13 Al Coataudon  
Sun 08/07 14:50 Sun 08/07 Stade Paul Faber B17 Grp C OCA Akfadou 13 - 0 International Schools  
Tue 10/07 16:00 Tue 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire B B11 Grp B Sarcelles 11 - 1 JSCPO Rouge  
Mon 09/07 17:00 Mon 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B14 Grp D La Salésienne de Paris 12 - 0 AS Truitier  
Wed 11/07 15:20 Wed 11/07 Stade de la Plaine B17 Playoff B Club Olympique de Cachan 5 - 6 OCA Akfadou  
Sun 08/07 13:40 Sun 08/07 Stade Lenglen 1 G17 Grp A VGA Saint-Maur F.F. 11 - 0 CO Cachan    
Wed 11/07 10:00 Wed 11/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire B B11 Playoff B JSCPO Bleu 10 - 1 Navrachana SA  
Sun 08/07 14:30 Sun 08/07 Stade Max Rousie B B11 Grp B Sarcelles 11 - 0 Talent D'Or    
Sun 08/07 16:00 Sun 08/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire A B11 Grp C Olympysky club 0 - 11 AS Choisy le Roi  
Mon 09/07 11:10 Mon 09/07 Stade Dejerine A B19 Grp E Paris FC 11 - 0 AS Pepiniere  
Thu 12/07 13:50 Thu 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B16 Playoff A Lizzy Football Club 5 - 6 P Montfermeil FC  
Thu 12/07 11:20 Thu 12/07 Stade Didot B19 Playoff A University of Pretoria 1 6 - 5 Al Minaa  
Mon 09/07 15:40 Mon 09/07 Stade Dejerine A B13 Grp D Nojoum Al Malaeb SA 0 - 11 Paris FC  
Thu 12/07 14:30 Thu 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 B12 Playoff B Alexandria SC 2 - 8 Interesporte Boca