You are viewing the results for Paris World Games 2018. View the current results for Paris World Games 2019 here.

Alexandria SC

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
08072000 dom 08/07 10:00 dom 08/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B10 Grp B TEAM AMICAL 0 - 5 Alexandria SC 2  
08072804 dom 08/07 14:50 dom 08/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B13 Grp A Alexandria SC 0 - 3 SFC Neuilly Sur Marne  
08077301 dom 08/07 15:00 dom 08/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 G14 Grp A Alexandria SC 0 - 14 Southwest Soccer Club  
08077204 dom 08/07 15:00 dom 08/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B12 Grp D Alexandria SC 1 - 9 ESC 15eme Paris  
08077205 dom 08/07 16:00 dom 08/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B10 Grp C Elan Chevilly-Larue 5 - 0 Alexandria SC 1  
09072700 lun 09/07 10:00 lun 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B14 Grp C ACBB 3 - 0 Alexandria SC    
09077201 lun 09/07 11:00 lun 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B10 Grp B Alexandria SC 2 1 - 4 ACBB 3  
09077300 lun 09/07 11:00 lun 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 G14 Grp A Sporting Duet Academy 3 - 1 Alexandria SC  
09072903 lun 09/07 15:50 lun 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B13 Grp A Gobelins FC 10 - 0 Alexandria SC  
09077302 lun 09/07 16:00 lun 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B12 Grp D JSCPO Rouge 1 - 2 Alexandria SC  
09077303 lun 09/07 17:00 lun 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B10 Grp C Alexandria SC 1 0 - 10 ACBB 1  
10076900 mar 10/07 10:00 mar 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B10 Grp B Olympysky club 2 - 3 Alexandria SC 2  
10072801 mar 10/07 10:10 mar 10/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B14 Grp C Montrouge FC 1 - 1 Alexandria SC  
10076901 mar 10/07 11:00 mar 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B10 Grp C Nankai Primary School 1 - 2 Alexandria SC 1  
10071902 mar 10/07 11:20 mar 10/07 Stade Didot B13 Grp A Alexandria SC 0 - 0 ASC Makes  
10076200 mar 10/07 14:00 mar 10/07 Stade Max Rousie A G14 Grp A Alexandria SC 0 - 7 FC Gobelins Paris 13    
10076905 mar 10/07 17:00 mar 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B12 Grp D Alexandria SC 1 - 2 ACBB  
09073007 mar 10/07 18:40 mar 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B14 Grp C Alexandria SC 3 - 0 Al Zaeem    
11077302 mar 10/07 19:00 mar 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B B10 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 1 3 - 0 Tiouh Djitta HA    
11077300 mer 11/07 09:00 mer 11/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B10 Playoff A 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 2 4 - 5 Elan Chevilly-Larue  
11072804 mer 11/07 10:20 mer 11/07 Stade de la Plaine B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 0 - 5 PSG Florida Blue  
11076802 mer 11/07 11:00 mer 11/07 Stade Max Rousie B G14 Finishing matches ACBB 3 - 0 Alexandria SC      
12076304 mer 11/07 13:30 mer 11/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 G14 Finishing matches Alexandria SC 0 - 3 Sporting Duet Academy      
11071903 mer 11/07 14:10 mer 11/07 Stade Didot B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 3 - 1 US Remila  
11072003 mer 11/07 15:00 mer 11/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 4 - 3 AS Bourg la reine  
11077304 mer 11/07 16:00 mer 11/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B10 Playoff B Semi final Olympysky club 1 - 2 Alexandria SC 1  
12076300 gio 12/07 09:00 gio 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B12 Playoff B Semi final JSCPO Blanc 1 - 2 Alexandria SC  
12070501 gio 12/07 10:10 gio 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Semi final Issy FC 4 - 2 Alexandria SC  
12071202 gio 12/07 11:00 gio 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B10 Playoff B Final JSCPO 3 - 0 Alexandria SC 1  
12076303 gio 12/07 14:30 gio 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B12 Playoff B Final Alexandria SC 2 - 8 Interesporte Boca