Senaste resultat

Paris World Games 2018 börjar
Slut
7/7
8/7
9/7
10/7
11/7
12/7
13/7

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
13071901 fr 13/07 10:20 fr 13/07 Stade Didot B13 Playoff A Final Paris FC 0 - 1 Mercedarios  
13071900 fr 13/07 09:00 fr 13/07 Stade Didot B14 Playoff A Final Lizzy Football Club 3 - 1 Mercedarios  
13071903 fr 13/07 13:00 fr 13/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff A Final Sélection RDC 3 - 1 Professional FA  
13071905 fr 13/07 11:40 fr 13/07 Stade Didot B16 Playoff A Final Montfermeil FC 0 - 1 Gobelins FC  
13071904 fr 13/07 14:20 fr 13/07 Stade Didot B17 Playoff A Final Profil Soccer 0 - 3 Montrouge FC  
13071902 fr 13/07 15:40 fr 13/07 Stade Didot B19 Playoff A Final Lusaka Youth SA 1 - 0 University of Pretoria 1  
12071204 to 12/07 14:30 to 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B10 Playoff A Final ACBB 2 0 - 7 ACBB 1  
12071202 to 12/07 11:00 to 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B10 Playoff B Final JSCPO 3 - 0 Alexandria SC 1  
12071207 to 12/07 17:30 to 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B11 Playoff A Final AS Choisy le Roi 1 - 2 Sarcelles  
12076302 to 12/07 11:00 to 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 B11 Playoff B Final JSCPO Rouge 0 - 6 JSCPO Bleu  
12071206 to 12/07 16:30 to 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B12 Playoff A Final Lizzy Football Club 3 - 1 Saint Denis US  
12076303 to 12/07 14:30 to 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 B12 Playoff B Final Alexandria SC 2 - 8 Interesporte Boca  
12070505 to 12/07 16:10 to 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Final JSCPO Rouge 0 - 4 Issy FC  
12072904 to 12/07 15:00 to 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B14 Playoff B Final La Salésienne de Paris 3 - 0 PSG Florida Blue  
12071906 to 12/07 16:10 to 12/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff B Final COM Bagneux 2 - 0 Eaubonne CSM  
12072905 to 12/07 16:10 to 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B16 Playoff B Final Ordin FC 2 - 3 La Herradura Mexico  
12071705 to 12/07 16:10 to 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B17 Playoff B Final Al Askan 2 - 0 OCA Akfadou  
12072705 to 12/07 12:20 to 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Playoff B Final Al Qasim 1 - 6 Montrouge FC  
12071205 to 12/07 15:30 to 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 G14 Playoff A Final Southwest Soccer Club 1 - 2 Paris FC  
12071208 to 12/07 18:30 to 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 G17 Playoff A Final Cergy Pontoise FC 0 - 1 Paris FC  
12071905 to 12/07 15:00 to 12/07 Stade Didot G17 Playoff B Final AC Gentilly 1 - 3 CO Cachan  
08071212 sö 08/07 16:30 sö 08/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 Road To Paris - Tournament of Champions Playoff A Final ACBB 3 - 0 Talents Of Football    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
12076305 to 12/07 16:30 to 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 G14 Extra Extra Sporting Duet Academy 3 - 2 ACBB  
12070504 to 12/07 15:00 to 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B14 Playoff A Semifinal CFFP 1 - 2 Lizzy Football Club  
12071704 to 12/07 15:00 to 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B14 Playoff A Semifinal Issy FC 0 - 1 Mercedarios  
12072704 to 12/07 15:00 to 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B13 Playoff A Semifinal Mercedarios 3 - 0 Lizzy Football Club  
12070503 to 12/07 13:50 to 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff A Semifinal Gobelins FC 3 - 4 P Paris FC  
12071703 to 12/07 13:50 to 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B15 Playoff A Semifinal Professional FA 4 - 1 Sport Detect  
12071904 to 12/07 13:50 to 12/07 Stade Didot B17 Playoff A Semifinal Montrouge FC 3 - 0 JSCPO Rouge  
12072703 to 12/07 13:50 to 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B16 Playoff A Semifinal Lizzy Football Club 5 - 6 P Montfermeil FC  
12072903 to 12/07 13:50 to 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B15 Playoff A Semifinal Mercedarios 0 - 1 Sélection RDC  
12071903 to 12/07 12:35 to 12/07 Stade Didot B16 Playoff A Semifinal Gobelins FC 4 - 0 Issy FC  
12070502 to 12/07 11:20 to 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B17 Playoff A Semifinal Profil Soccer 1 - 0 Saint-Pauloise FC  
12071702 to 12/07 11:20 to 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B19 Playoff A Semifinal Mimosa Mada Sport 1 - 4 Lusaka Youth SA  
12071902 to 12/07 11:20 to 12/07 Stade Didot B19 Playoff A Semifinal University of Pretoria 1 6 - 5 Al Minaa  
12072702 to 12/07 11:20 to 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B16 Playoff B Semifinal La Herradura Mexico 3 - 0 US Villeneuve Ablon    
12072902 to 12/07 11:20 to 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B16 Playoff B Semifinal JSCPO 1 - 5 Ordin FC  
12070501 to 12/07 10:10 to 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Semifinal Issy FC 4 - 2 Alexandria SC  
12071701 to 12/07 10:10 to 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B17 Playoff B Semifinal Al Askan 3 - 2 Ivry OC  
12071901 to 12/07 10:10 to 12/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff B Semifinal VGA St-Maur 0 - 1 Eaubonne CSM  
12072701 to 12/07 10:10 to 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Playoff B Semifinal US Villeneuve Ablon 0 - 3 Al Qasim    
12072901 to 12/07 10:10 to 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B19 Playoff B Semifinal Montrouge FC 4 - 0 US Sidi-Ayad  
12071201 to 12/07 10:00 to 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B11 Playoff A Semifinal AS Choisy le Roi 5 - 1 Talent D'Or  
12076301 to 12/07 10:00 to 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 B11 Playoff A Semifinal Sarcelles 4 - 2 ACBB 1  
12070500 to 12/07 09:00 to 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Semifinal JSCPO Rouge 5 - 4 P PSG Florida  
12071200 to 12/07 09:00 to 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B12 Playoff B Semifinal Interesporte Boca 6 - 0 Elan Chevilly-Larue  
12071700 to 12/07 09:00 to 12/07 Stade de la Plaine B17 Playoff B Semifinal OCA Akfadou 6 - 4 UNAR  
12071900 to 12/07 09:00 to 12/07 Stade Didot B15 Playoff B Semifinal JSCPO Bleu 0 - 1 COM Bagneux  
12072700 to 12/07 09:00 to 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B14 Playoff B Semifinal PSG Florida White 0 - 3 PSG Florida Blue  
12072900 to 12/07 09:00 to 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B14 Playoff B Semifinal Paris United 0 - 3 La Salésienne de Paris    
12076300 to 12/07 09:00 to 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 2 B12 Playoff B Semifinal JSCPO Blanc 1 - 2 Alexandria SC  
11070505 on 11/07 17:50 on 11/07 Stade Paul Faber B15 Playoff B 1/4 Final Eaubonne CSM 3 - 0 Wuchang Youth Football  
11070706 on 11/07 17:50 on 11/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ordin FC 3 - 0 El Charika Football