You are viewing the results for Paris World Games 2018. View the current results for Paris World Games 2019 here.

Alexandria SC

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
08072000 Sun 08/07 10:00 Sun 08/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B10 Grp B TEAM AMICAL 0 - 5 Alexandria SC 2  
08072804 Sun 08/07 14:50 Sun 08/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B13 Grp A Alexandria SC 0 - 3 SFC Neuilly Sur Marne  
08077204 Sun 08/07 15:00 Sun 08/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B12 Grp D Alexandria SC 1 - 9 ESC 15eme Paris  
08077301 Sun 08/07 15:00 Sun 08/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 G14 Grp A Alexandria SC 0 - 14 Southwest Soccer Club  
08077205 Sun 08/07 16:00 Sun 08/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B10 Grp C Elan Chevilly-Larue 5 - 0 Alexandria SC 1  
09072700 Mon 09/07 10:00 Mon 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B14 Grp C ACBB 3 - 0 Alexandria SC    
09077300 Mon 09/07 11:00 Mon 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 G14 Grp A Sporting Duet Academy 3 - 1 Alexandria SC  
09077201 Mon 09/07 11:00 Mon 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B10 Grp B Alexandria SC 2 1 - 4 ACBB 3  
09072903 Mon 09/07 15:50 Mon 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B13 Grp A Gobelins FC 10 - 0 Alexandria SC  
09077302 Mon 09/07 16:00 Mon 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B12 Grp D JSCPO Rouge 1 - 2 Alexandria SC  
09077303 Mon 09/07 17:00 Mon 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B10 Grp C Alexandria SC 1 0 - 10 ACBB 1  
10076900 Tue 10/07 10:00 Tue 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B10 Grp B Olympysky club 2 - 3 Alexandria SC 2  
10072801 Tue 10/07 10:10 Tue 10/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B14 Grp C Montrouge FC 1 - 1 Alexandria SC  
10076901 Tue 10/07 11:00 Tue 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B10 Grp C Nankai Primary School 1 - 2 Alexandria SC 1  
10071902 Tue 10/07 11:20 Tue 10/07 Stade Didot B13 Grp A Alexandria SC 0 - 0 ASC Makes  
10076200 Tue 10/07 14:00 Tue 10/07 Stade Max Rousie A G14 Grp A Alexandria SC 0 - 7 FC Gobelins Paris 13    
10076905 Tue 10/07 17:00 Tue 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B12 Grp D Alexandria SC 1 - 2 ACBB  
09073007 Tue 10/07 18:40 Tue 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B14 Grp C Alexandria SC 3 - 0 Al Zaeem    
11077302 Tue 10/07 19:00 Tue 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B B10 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 1 3 - 0 Tiouh Djitta HA    
11077300 Wed 11/07 09:00 Wed 11/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B10 Playoff A 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 2 4 - 5 Elan Chevilly-Larue  
11072804 Wed 11/07 10:20 Wed 11/07 Stade de la Plaine B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 0 - 5 PSG Florida Blue  
11076802 Wed 11/07 11:00 Wed 11/07 Stade Max Rousie B G14 Finishing matches ACBB 3 - 0 Alexandria SC      
12076304 Wed 11/07 13:30 Wed 11/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 G14 Finishing matches Alexandria SC 0 - 3 Sporting Duet Academy      
11071903 Wed 11/07 14:10 Wed 11/07 Stade Didot B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 3 - 1 US Remila  
11072003 Wed 11/07 15:00 Wed 11/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 4 - 3 AS Bourg la reine  
11077304 Wed 11/07 16:00 Wed 11/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B10 Playoff B Semi final Olympysky club 1 - 2 Alexandria SC 1  
12076300 Thu 12/07 09:00 Thu 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B12 Playoff B Semi final JSCPO Blanc 1 - 2 Alexandria SC  
12070501 Thu 12/07 10:10 Thu 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Semi final Issy FC 4 - 2 Alexandria SC  
12071202 Thu 12/07 11:00 Thu 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B10 Playoff B Final JSCPO 3 - 0 Alexandria SC 1  
12076303 Thu 12/07 14:30 Thu 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B12 Playoff B Final Alexandria SC 2 - 8 Interesporte Boca