Dette er resultater fra Paris World Games 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Paris World Games 2019 her.



Mandag 9/7 (Dag 3)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
09077402 ma 09/07 09:00 ma 09/07 Gymnase Bercy-Bastille G15 Plj A AOSA 2 3 - 24 BRH      
09077000 ma 09/07 09:00 ma 09/07 Gymnase Fédération W15 Plj A Navrachana Navrachana 2 17 - 46 Taichung PS 2    
09077500 ma 09/07 09:00 ma 09/07 Gymnase Rigoulot U17 Plj C ISSO India 2 52 - 107 AAS Fresnes    
09071800 ma 09/07 09:00 ma 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin B U13 Plj A Navrachana 6 - 81 Saint Denis US      
09077400 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Gymnase Bercy-Bastille B15 Plj A Montreuil 0 - 20 Lokomotiva Club    
09073500 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj A CCDR Liberia 20 - 0 Tunisia all star    
09074700 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B15 Plj B BRH 31 - 23 PSG    
09071700 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B17 Plj D Profil Soccer 2 - 0 Issy FC  
09072800 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B15 Plj A Wuchang Youth Football 0 - 5 Sport Detect  
09071900 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Stade Didot B19 Plj C Al Minaa 0 - 0 Montrouge FC  
09071200 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B13 Plj D Issy FC 0 - 3 Mercedarios  
09070700 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B14 Plj C Al Zaeem 0 - 3 Montrouge FC      
09072000 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 G14 Plj B AF Bobigny 2 - 3 Paris FC  
09077200 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B10 Plj C Nankai Primary School 1 - 2 Elan Chevilly-Larue  
09073000 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Stade Lenglen 1 B17 Plj D Al Zaeem 0 - 3 JSCPO Blanc    
09072700 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B14 Plj C ACBB 3 - 0 Alexandria SC    
09072900 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B16 Plj A JSCPO 5 - 0 US Villeneuve Ablon  
09073300 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Stade Max Rousie 1 B19 Plj B Olympian FC 3 - 0 OCA Akfadou    
09070500 ma 09/07 10:00 ma 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Plj D US Remila 7 - 0 Nojoum Al Malaeb SA  
09077006 ma 09/07 10:45 ma 09/07 Gymnase Fédération W15 Plj A Eiffel Basket Club 0 - 20 Navrachana ...s Academy C      
09071803 ma 09/07 10:45 ma 09/07 Gymnase Rigoulot W15 Plj B National Team Of Israel 114 - 9 Navrachana 1    
09071801 ma 09/07 10:45 ma 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin B U13 Plj A Dream Sport... Skywalkers 15 - 57 AAS Fresnes      
09077401 ma 09/07 11:00 ma 09/07 Gymnase Bercy-Bastille G15 Plj A VLB 13 - 12 AOSA 1      
09073501 ma 09/07 11:00 ma 09/07 Gymnase Didot B17 Plj B CSM Puteaux 18 - 17 ES Colombienne    
09074701 ma 09/07 11:00 ma 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B17 Plj A BRH 31 - 21 Alberta Team Alberta 2    
09076900 ma 09/07 11:00 ma 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B11 Plj C JSCPO Bleu 2 - 0 Olympysky club  
09077300 ma 09/07 11:00 ma 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 G14 Plj A Sporting Duet Academy 3 - 1 Alexandria SC  
09072001 ma 09/07 11:00 ma 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 G14 Plj A Southwest Soccer Club 5 - 0 FC Gobelins Paris 13  
09077201 ma 09/07 11:00 ma 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B10 Plj B Alexandria SC 2 1 - 4 ACBB 3  
09071701 ma 09/07 11:10 ma 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B15 Plj B JSCPO Blanc 0 - 2 Val Yerres Crosne AF 1  
09072801 ma 09/07 11:10 ma 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B19 Plj E Paris FC 11 - 0 AS Pepiniere  
09071901 ma 09/07 11:10 ma 09/07 Stade Didot B16 Plj B Gobelins FC 3 - 0 Ordin FC  
09071201 ma 09/07 11:10 ma 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Plj A Culture FC 1 - 1 UNAR  
09070701 ma 09/07 11:10 ma 09/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B19 Plj A AJSKF Mali 3 - 3 JSCPO Rouge    
09073001 ma 09/07 11:10 ma 09/07 Stade Lenglen 1 B15 Plj D Ordin FC 3 - 0 Inventure Academy    
09072701 ma 09/07 11:10 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Plj E La Celeste 0 - 3 Al Qasim    
09072901 ma 09/07 11:10 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B16 Plj B British International 0 - 3 La Herradura Mexico    
09073301 ma 09/07 11:10 ma 09/07 Stade Max Rousie 1 B19 Plj C FC Paris d'Exil 1 - 5 Mimosa Mada Sport  
09070501 ma 09/07 11:10 ma 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B16 Plj A Issy FC 6 - 0 El Charika Football  
09076901 ma 09/07 12:00 ma 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B11 Plj C AS Choisy le Roi 1 - 4 ACBB 1  
09077301 ma 09/07 12:00 ma 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B12 Plj B CFFP 4 - 1 ASJEP  
09077202 ma 09/07 12:00 ma 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B10 Plj A JSCPO 4 - 4 ACBB 2  
09071702 ma 09/07 12:20 ma 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B14 Plj B JSCPO 0 - 4 SFC Neuilly sur Marne  
09072802 ma 09/07 12:20 ma 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 G17 Plj B Paris FC 5 - 0 AC Gentilly  
09071902 ma 09/07 12:20 ma 09/07 Stade Didot B13 Plj C ACBB 2 - 1 EC Pinheiros 2  
09071202 ma 09/07 12:20 ma 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Plj E Al Askan 2 - 2 Club Olympique de Cachan  
09070702 ma 09/07 12:20 ma 09/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B19 Plj D JSCPO Blanc 4 - 0 US Villeneuve Ablon    
09073002 ma 09/07 12:20 ma 09/07 Stade Lenglen 1 B13 Plj B EC Pinheiros 1 6 - 2 Lizzy Football Club    
09072702 ma 09/07 12:20 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Plj D US Sidi-Ayad 0 - 9 Lusaka Youth SA  
09073302 ma 09/07 12:20 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B14 Plj D Issy FC 0 - 4 Lizzy Football Club  
09070502 ma 09/07 12:20 ma 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Plj B Collège St-...n Levallois 4 - 0 Talent D'Or  
09077002 ma 09/07 12:30 ma 09/07 Gymnase Fédération U13 Plj A Paris Bballwithus 64 - 21 Marcoussis ... Marcoussis  
09077502 ma 09/07 12:30 ma 09/07 Gymnase Rigoulot U17 Plj B BC Joinville 1 73 - 31 Paris Université Club      
09071802 ma 09/07 12:30 ma 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin B U13 Plj A Saint Denis US 38 - 29 Dream Sport... Skywalkers    
09073003 ma 09/07 13:25 ma 09/07 Stade Lenglen 1 G17 Plj A CO Cachan 3 - 4 ACBB    
09070503 ma 09/07 13:30 ma 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B19 Plj B University of Pretoria 1 3 - 0 US Fontenay    
09077003 ma 09/07 14:00 ma 09/07 Gymnase Fédération U17 Plj A BC Joinville 2 46 - 109 AJN Bagnolet    
09071703 ma 09/07 14:00 ma 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B15 Plj D JSCPO Rouge 0 - 1 Antony SF  
09076200 ma 09/07 14:00 ma 09/07 Stade Max Rousie A B11 Plj A JSCPO Blanc 0 - 8 AS Truitier    
09076800 ma 09/07 14:00 ma 09/07 Stade Max Rousie B B11 Plj D Eaubonne CSM 5 - 1 El Amane Tlemcen    
09071203 ma 09/07 14:30 ma 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 G17 Plj B Sooke Soccer Club 0 - 4 Cergy Pontoise FC  
09070703 ma 09/07 14:30 ma 09/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B15 Plj E Professional FA 2 - 1 COM Bagneux    
09073004 ma 09/07 14:30 ma 09/07 Stade Lenglen 1 B17 Plj E FC Rivière des Galets 0 - 8 COM Bagneux    
09072703 ma 09/07 14:40 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B17 Plj B Ivry OC 0 - 2 Saint-Pauloise FC  
09072902 ma 09/07 14:40 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B15 Plj B UNAR 1 - 0 VGA St-Maur    
09070504 ma 09/07 14:40 ma 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B19 Plj A University of Pretoria 2 3 - 0 Melting Passes    
09077503 ma 09/07 15:00 ma 09/07 Gymnase Rigoulot U17 Plj B Al-Hillah Club 119 - 11 ISSO India 1      
09077501 ma 09/07 15:00 ma 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin B U17 Plj C Kharisma Bangsa school 42 - 90 Paris Bballwithus      
09071601 ma 09/07 15:00 ma 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin C B13 Plj A Taichung 20 - 0 Montreuil    
09076902 ma 09/07 15:00 ma 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B11 Plj C ACBB 1 4 - 0 JSCPO Bleu    
09072002 ma 09/07 15:00 ma 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B11 Plj B ACBB 2 0 - 7 Sarcelles    
09077203 ma 09/07 15:00 ma 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B12 Plj C JSCPO Blanc 1 - 5 Gobelins FC    
09076201 ma 09/07 15:00 ma 09/07 Stade Max Rousie A B12 Plj C Elan Chevilly-Larue 3 - 5 Pro Touch SA Reds    
09076801 ma 09/07 15:00 ma 09/07 Stade Max Rousie B B12 Plj A Saint Denis US 1 - 3 Lizzy Football Club    
09071704 ma 09/07 15:10 ma 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B14 Plj A CFFP 3 - 2 Mercedarios    
09072803 ma 09/07 15:40 ma 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B13 Plj D Nojoum Al Malaeb SA 0 - 11 Paris FC  
09071903 ma 09/07 15:40 ma 09/07 Stade Didot B14 Plj A PSG Florida Blue 1 - 4 Paris United  
09071204 ma 09/07 15:40 ma 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Plj C International Schools 0 - 13 Al Coataudon  
09070704 ma 09/07 15:40 ma 09/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B16 Plj A US Villeneuve Ablon 0 - 5 Lizzy Football Club    
09073005 ma 09/07 15:40 ma 09/07 Stade Lenglen 1 B17 Plj D Al Zaeem 4 - 2 Profil Soccer    
09077004 ma 09/07 15:45 ma 09/07 Gymnase Fédération W15 Plj B ISSO India 2 39 - 34 Taichung PS 1      
09072704 ma 09/07 15:50 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B13 Plj A SFC Neuilly Sur Marne 9 - 0 ASC Makes  
09072903 ma 09/07 15:50 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B13 Plj A Gobelins FC 10 - 0 Alexandria SC  
09070505 ma 09/07 15:50 ma 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B17 Plj B Montrouge FC 3 - 0 ES Timezrit    
09073502 ma 09/07 16:00 ma 09/07 Gymnase Didot G17 Plj A England Futures 12 - 24 ES Colombienne    
09074702 ma 09/07 16:00 ma 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B17 Plj B Alberta Team 1 23 - 12 England Futures    
09071602 ma 09/07 16:00 ma 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin C B13 Plj A Zhonghe 15 - 17 Herkules    
09076903 ma 09/07 16:00 ma 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B12 Plj D ACBB 1 - 2 ESC 15eme Paris    
09077302 ma 09/07 16:00 ma 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B12 Plj D JSCPO Rouge 1 - 2 Alexandria SC  
09072003 ma 09/07 16:00 ma 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B11 Plj A USA Clichy 7 - 0 Navrachana SA    
09077204 ma 09/07 16:00 ma 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B10 Plj B Olympysky club 5 - 0 TEAM AMICAL    
09076202 ma 09/07 16:00 ma 09/07 Stade Max Rousie A B11 Plj D Pontoisienne J.S 3 - 0 Chabab Atlas    
09076802 ma 09/07 16:00 ma 09/07 Stade Max Rousie B B11 Plj B Talent D'Or 2 - 0 JSCPO Rouge    
09071705 ma 09/07 16:20 ma 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B15 Plj C ACBB 6 - 0 Babylone Sports    
09077504 ma 09/07 16:45 ma 09/07 Gymnase Rigoulot U13 Plj A Marcoussis ... Marcoussis 55 - 16 Navrachana      
09071804 ma 09/07 16:45 ma 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin B W15 Plj A ISSO India 1 33 - 40 Eiffel Basket Club    
09071205 ma 09/07 16:45 ma 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B13 Plj D Mercedarios 5 - 0 US Remila  
09072804 ma 09/07 16:50 ma 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B17 Plj D JSCPO Blanc 2 - 4 Vaux-le-Pénil  
09071904 ma 09/07 16:50 ma 09/07 Stade Didot B15 Plj A Mercedarios 3 - 0 JSCPO Bleu  
09070705 ma 09/07 16:50 ma 09/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B17 Plj C Saint-Cloud FC 1 - 0 OCA Akfadou    
09073006 ma 09/07 16:50 ma 09/07 Stade Lenglen 1 B15 Plj C Les Galactiques 5 - 0 Eaubonne CSM    
09077404 ma 09/07 17:00 ma 09/07 Gymnase Bercy-Bastille G15 Plj A Zhonghe 11 - 15 CSM Finances      
09073503 ma 09/07 17:00 ma 09/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj B CSM Puteaux 0 - 20 GFC Ajaccio    
09074703 ma 09/07 17:00 ma 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B17 Plj A Veszprém 23 - 10 PSG    
09076904 ma 09/07 17:00 ma 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B12 Plj B AS Bourg la reine 0 - 5 Interesporte Boca  
09077303 ma 09/07 17:00 ma 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B10 Plj C Alexandria SC 1 0 - 10 ACBB 1  
09072705 ma 09/07 17:00 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B16 Plj A JSCPO 0 - 2 Issy FC  
09072904 ma 09/07 17:00 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B16 Plj B La Herradura Mexico 0 - 0 Montfermeil FC  
09076203 ma 09/07 17:00 ma 09/07 Stade Max Rousie A B10 Plj A Talent D'Or 3 - 0 Tiouh Djitta HA    
09076803 ma 09/07 17:00 ma 09/07 Stade Max Rousie B B12 Plj A Pro Touch SA Blues 0 - 7 AF Bobigny    
09070506 ma 09/07 17:00 ma 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B14 Plj D La Salésienne de Paris 12 - 0 AS Truitier  
09071706 ma 09/07 17:30 ma 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B13 Plj B Collège St-...n Levallois 1 - 2 EC Pinheiros 1  
09077005 ma 09/07 17:45 ma 09/07 Gymnase Fédération W15 Plj A Taichung PS 2 85 - 2 Navrachana ...s Academy C      
09072805 ma 09/07 18:00 ma 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B15 Plj E Issy FC 0 - 4 Sélection RDC  
09071905 ma 09/07 18:00 ma 09/07 Stade Didot B13 Plj C JSCPO Blanc 0 - 5 PSG Florida  
09071206 ma 09/07 18:00 ma 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Plj E Al Askan 2 - 0 FC Rivière des Galets  
09070706 ma 09/07 18:00 ma 09/07 Stade Jean-Pierre Wimille B17 Plj E Club Olympique de Cachan 0 - 2 OFC Les Mureaux    
09070507 ma 09/07 18:00 ma 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Plj B Talent D'Or 0 - 3 JSCPO Rouge  
09071805 ma 09/07 18:10 ma 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin B U13 Plj A AAS Fresnes 72 - 27 Paris Bballwithus    
09072706 ma 09/07 18:10 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B16 Plj B British International 1 - 14 Gobelins FC  
09072905 ma 09/07 18:10 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B17 Plj A UNAR 2 - 2 Sports Academy  
09077001 ma 09/07 18:30 ma 09/07 Gymnase Rigoulot U17 Plj A BCPR Plessi...son plessis 107 - 4 Navrachana    
09071707 ma 09/07 18:30 ma 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B14 Plj B PSG Florida White 1 - 0 Navrachana  
10073007 ma 09/07 19:00 ma 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B19 Plj A Melting Passes 0 - 3 JSCPO Rouge    
10070705 ma 09/07 19:05 ma 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B19 Plj B US Fontenay 3 - 0 OCA Akfadou    
11076901 ma 09/07 19:10 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 A B11 Playoff B 1/4 Final ACBB 2 3 - 0 Chabab Atlas    
11077203 ma 09/07 19:10 ma 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final AF Bobigny 0 - 3 JSCPO Blanc