Alexandria SC

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
08072000 dom 08/07 10:00 dom 08/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B10 Grp B TEAM AMICAL 0 - 5 Alexandria SC 2  
08072804 dom 08/07 14:50 dom 08/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B13 Grp A Alexandria SC 0 - 3 SFC Neuilly Sur Marne  
08077301 dom 08/07 15:00 dom 08/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 G14 Grp A Alexandria SC 0 - 14 Southwest Soccer Club  
08077204 dom 08/07 15:00 dom 08/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B12 Grp D Alexandria SC 1 - 9 ESC 15eme Paris  
08077205 dom 08/07 16:00 dom 08/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B10 Grp C Elan Chevilly-Larue 5 - 0 Alexandria SC 1  
09072700 lun 09/07 10:00 lun 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B14 Grp C ACBB 3 - 0 Alexandria SC    
09077201 lun 09/07 11:00 lun 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B10 Grp B Alexandria SC 2 1 - 4 ACBB 3  
09077300 lun 09/07 11:00 lun 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 G14 Grp A Sporting Duet Academy 3 - 1 Alexandria SC  
09072903 lun 09/07 15:50 lun 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B13 Grp A Gobelins FC 10 - 0 Alexandria SC  
09077302 lun 09/07 16:00 lun 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B12 Grp D JSCPO Rouge 1 - 2 Alexandria SC  
09077303 lun 09/07 17:00 lun 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B10 Grp C Alexandria SC 1 0 - 10 ACBB 1  
10076900 mar 10/07 10:00 mar 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B10 Grp B Olympysky club 2 - 3 Alexandria SC 2  
10072801 mar 10/07 10:10 mar 10/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B14 Grp C Montrouge FC 1 - 1 Alexandria SC  
10076901 mar 10/07 11:00 mar 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B10 Grp C Nankai Primary School 1 - 2 Alexandria SC 1  
10071902 mar 10/07 11:20 mar 10/07 Stade Didot B13 Grp A Alexandria SC 0 - 0 ASC Makes  
10076200 mar 10/07 14:00 mar 10/07 Stade Max Rousie A G14 Grp A Alexandria SC 0 - 7 FC Gobelins Paris 13    
10076905 mar 10/07 17:00 mar 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B12 Grp D Alexandria SC 1 - 2 ACBB  
09073007 mar 10/07 18:40 mar 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B14 Grp C Alexandria SC 3 - 0 Al Zaeem    
11077302 mar 10/07 19:00 mar 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B B10 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 1 3 - 0 Tiouh Djitta HA    
11077300 mer 11/07 09:00 mer 11/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B10 Playoff A 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 2 4 - 5 Elan Chevilly-Larue  
11072804 mer 11/07 10:20 mer 11/07 Stade de la Plaine B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 0 - 5 PSG Florida Blue  
11076802 mer 11/07 11:00 mer 11/07 Stade Max Rousie B G14 Finishing matches ACBB 3 - 0 Alexandria SC      
12076304 mer 11/07 13:30 mer 11/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 G14 Finishing matches Alexandria SC 0 - 3 Sporting Duet Academy      
11071903 mer 11/07 14:10 mer 11/07 Stade Didot B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 3 - 1 US Remila  
11072003 mer 11/07 15:00 mer 11/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alexandria SC 4 - 3 AS Bourg la reine  
11077304 mer 11/07 16:00 mer 11/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B10 Playoff B Semi final Olympysky club 1 - 2 Alexandria SC 1  
12076300 gio 12/07 09:00 gio 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B12 Playoff B Semi final JSCPO Blanc 1 - 2 Alexandria SC  
12070501 gio 12/07 10:10 gio 12/07 Stade Paul Faber B13 Playoff B Semi final Issy FC 4 - 2 Alexandria SC  
12071202 gio 12/07 11:00 gio 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B10 Playoff B Final JSCPO 3 - 0 Alexandria SC 1  
12076303 gio 12/07 14:30 gio 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B12 Playoff B Final Alexandria SC 2 - 8 Interesporte Boca