Girls 17

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  7. By lottery
  ASL Piton Saint Leu 5 5 0 0 120 - 65 (55) 10
  C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre 5 3 1 1 117 - 80 (37) 7
  CASE Cressonnière 5 2 2 1 91 - 71 (20) 6
  JS La Saline 5 2 1 2 91 - 82 (9) 5
  Ara de Macouria 5 1 0 4 65 - 105 (-40) 2
6. Club Social Progreso 5 0 0 5 52 - 133 (-81) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
09008300 Tue 09/07 10:00 Tue 09/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A Ara de Macouria 9 - 19 CASE Cressonnière    
09008301 Tue 09/07 11:00 Tue 09/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A ASL Piton Saint Leu 32 - 7 Club Social Progreso    
09008302 Tue 09/07 12:00 Tue 09/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A JS La Saline 15 - 25 C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre    
09008303 Tue 09/07 13:30 Tue 09/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A Ara de Macouria 13 - 29 ASL Piton Saint Leu    
09008304 Tue 09/07 14:30 Tue 09/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre 31 - 12 Club Social Progreso    
09008305 Tue 09/07 15:30 Tue 09/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A CASE Cressonnière 18 - 18 JS La Saline    
10008300 Wed 10/07 10:00 Wed 10/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre 29 - 17 Ara de Macouria    
10008301 Wed 10/07 11:00 Wed 10/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A CASE Cressonnière 16 - 17 ASL Piton Saint Leu    
10008302 Wed 10/07 12:00 Wed 10/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A Club Social Progreso 11 - 28 JS La Saline    
10008303 Wed 10/07 13:30 Wed 10/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A CASE Cressonnière 16 - 16 C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre    
10008304 Wed 10/07 14:30 Wed 10/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A Club Social Progreso 11 - 20 Ara de Macouria    
10008305 Wed 10/07 15:30 Wed 10/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A ASL Piton Saint Leu 22 - 13 JS La Saline    
11008300 Thu 11/07 10:00 Thu 11/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A Club Social Progreso 11 - 22 CASE Cressonnière    
11008301 Thu 11/07 11:00 Thu 11/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A ASL Piton Saint Leu 20 - 16 C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre    
11008302 Thu 11/07 12:00 Thu 11/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A JS La Saline 17 - 6 Ara de Macouria    
11008303 Thu 11/07 14:00 Thu 11/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Playoff B Ara de Macouria 13 - 11 Club Social Progreso    
11008304 Thu 11/07 15:00 Thu 11/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Playoff B CASE Cressonnière 14 - 11 JS La Saline    
12003503 Fri 12/07 13:15 Fri 12/07 Gymnase Didot G17 Playoff A ASL Piton Saint Leu 23 - 24 C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre