Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 106
Games played 106
Games left 0
Walk over 0
After penalties 1
Home team wins 58
Visiting team wins 43
Drawn games 5

Top 20 games with most goals

  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
Thu 11/07 17:00 Thu 11/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B15 Playoff B SG Lingen-Lohne 31 - 32 Bois-Colombes Sports    
Fri 12/07 12:00 Fri 12/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Playoff A Intrépide HBC 24 - 36 Grand Nancy...le Handball    
Wed 10/07 16:00 Wed 10/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Playoff B Montmagny Handball 32 - 26 Chaudron HBCED    
Tue 09/07 11:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp A Montmagny Handball 22 - 36 Lasours Handball    
Thu 11/07 16:00 Thu 11/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Playoff A GFCA Handball 30 - 27 Port Handball Club  
Wed 10/07 11:00 Wed 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp A ASHB Tamponnais 20 - 37 Intrépide HBC  
Thu 11/07 10:00 Thu 11/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp A GFCA Handball 29 - 28 Intrépide HBC  
Wed 10/07 16:00 Wed 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp A ASHB Tamponnais 14 - 43 GFCA Handball  
Tue 09/07 15:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Pierre Rémond G15 Grp A Sunnydale 6 - 50 ASUP    
Thu 11/07 11:00 Thu 11/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp B Bois-Colombes Sports 48 - 8 Sunnydale    
Wed 10/07 09:00 Wed 10/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp B Ara de Macouria 26 - 29 AS Château-Morange    
Thu 11/07 09:00 Thu 11/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp A CASE Cressonnière 30 - 24 ASHB Tamponnais  
Wed 10/07 10:00 Wed 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp B Grand Nancy...le Handball 33 - 21 Bois-Colombes Sports  
Wed 10/07 12:00 Wed 10/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp A ASHB Tamponnais 33 - 21 Montmagny Handball  
Wed 10/07 12:00 Wed 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp A SG Lingen-Lohne 23 - 30 CASE Cressonnière  
Tue 09/07 17:00 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp A Lasours Handball 32 - 20 ASHB Tamponnais    
Wed 10/07 17:00 Wed 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp A Intrépide HBC 30 - 21 SG Lingen-Lohne  
Tue 09/07 10:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp B AS Château-Morange 30 - 21 Chaudron HBCED    
Thu 11/07 17:00 Thu 11/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Playoff B CASE Cressonnière 30 - 20 AS Château-Morange    
Tue 09/07 16:00 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp B Chaudron HBCED 17 - 32 Ara de Macouria