Søndag 7/7 (Dag 2)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
07003500 sø 07/07 09:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Plj B ALM Evreux team 0 - 20 UMS Pontault Combault    
07008900 sø 07/07 09:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël U17 Plj B BBall With Us 38 - 32 es viry - chatillon    
07010000 sø 07/07 09:15 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C U 17 Plj A Kite D/Owen J Ewins J/Ding J      
07010100 sø 07/07 09:15 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D U 17 Plj A Cyrielle T/Luc N Khan A/Herkes L      
07009200 sø 07/07 09:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B14 Plj A Antony Metro 92 40 - 30 Racing Club...GY PONTOISE      
07009500 sø 07/07 09:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby D B14 Plj A ROC Giffois Rugby 10 - 55 RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY      
07006300 sø 07/07 09:20 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 1/4 Final Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 PSG Academy    
07001500 sø 07/07 09:20 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 1/4 Final Chaara Football Academy 4 - 2 P AAS Fresnes    
07009201 sø 07/07 09:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A G15 Plj A Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s Ferdig Chilly /massy      
07009300 sø 07/07 09:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Plj A Ligue Rugby IDF (LIFR) 19 - 5 Wonder 7    
07009400 sø 07/07 09:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C GO Plj A Rugby Club Montreuillois Ferdig 7 Fantastics      
07003501 sø 07/07 09:40 sø 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Plj A AS Créteil Basketball 26 - 31 Elite sports academy    
07008901 sø 07/07 09:40 sø 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël U17 Plj A Paris Université Club 30 - 33 AJN Bagnolet    
07008400 sø 07/07 09:40 sø 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Plj A Paris Université Club 20 - 0 Elite sports academy  
07009202 sø 07/07 10:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Plj A XV Dionysien Rugby 21 - 14 Pôle 41 Blois      
07009301 sø 07/07 10:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Plj A 7 péchés fantastics 57 - 0 GUATEMALA    
07009401 sø 07/07 10:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 1/4 Final Chabs 7 25 - 0 Que du seven    
07008200 sø 07/07 10:00 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Plj A National Public School 20 - 0 Montrouge  
07008800 sø 07/07 10:00 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Plj A Paris Université Club 15 - 18 CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe  
07009800 sø 07/07 10:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A U 15 Plj A Julie L/Ewan G Yohann O/Eléna P      
07009900 sø 07/07 10:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B U 15 Plj A Justine L/Lenny B Agathe C/Lucas P      
07006301 sø 07/07 10:00 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 1/4 Final Purmersteijn 0 - 2 Us Villejuif    
07001501 sø 07/07 10:00 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 1/4 Final Bouafle Academy 78 5 - 0 JSC Pitray Olier    
07009203 sø 07/07 10:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Plj A RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY 5 - 19 ENTENTE GTO... - AS LAGNY      
07009302 sø 07/07 10:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Plj B RC SUCY 12 - 14 Sélection Suisse U18    
07009402 sø 07/07 10:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 1/4 Final Léopards Sevens 26 - 17 Wonder 7    
07008300 sø 07/07 10:20 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Plj A CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 20 - 25 es viry - chatillon  
07008401 sø 07/07 10:20 sø 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Plj A OS Saint Gratien 40 - 33 es viry - chatillon  
07009204 sø 07/07 10:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Plj A AAS Sarcelles Rugby 5 - 19 Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s      
07009403 sø 07/07 10:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 1/4 Final Kmer7'S 49 - 0 St Martin Rugby Union    
07008201 sø 07/07 10:40 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Plj A CSIBB Claygny Team 12 - 20 Team Solent Kestrels  
07008801 sø 07/07 10:40 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Plj A es viry - chatillon 33 - 12 AS CRETEIL  
07006302 sø 07/07 10:40 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B Semifinale Team AFF-FFV E-11 0 - 1 AFC    
07001502 sø 07/07 10:40 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B Semifinale Born to Play 0 - 2 ACBB    
07010001 sø 07/07 10:45 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C U 17 Plj A Ewins J/Ding J Lauren P/Théo P      
07010101 sø 07/07 10:45 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D U 17 Plj A Khan A/Herkes L Kite D/Owen J      
07009205 sø 07/07 11:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B14 Plj A Antony Metro 92 50 - 0 ROC Giffois Rugby      
07009303 sø 07/07 11:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Plj A RC Féminine...ys de Brest 5 - 39 IRELAND    
07009501 sø 07/07 11:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby D B14 Plj A Racing Club...GY PONTOISE 15 - 20 AAS Sarcelles      
07003502 sø 07/07 11:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A Semifinale CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 32 - 31 es viry - chatillon    
07008902 sø 07/07 11:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Plj A U.S Alfortville 1 16 - 36 es viry - chatillon    
07008402 sø 07/07 11:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Plj A Team Solent Kestrels 20 - 0 Valenton  
07009206 sø 07/07 11:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A G15 Plj A AAS Sarcelles Ferdig Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s      
07009304 sø 07/07 11:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Plj A Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s 54 - 12 AAS Sarcelles Rugby    
07009404 sø 07/07 11:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C GO Plj A RC Féminine...ys de Brest Ferdig Rugby Club Montreuillois      
07006303 sø 07/07 11:20 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B 5-8 AS Orly 5 - 4 P Paray Fc U11    
07001503 sø 07/07 11:20 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B 5-8 CFFP Paris 5 - 6 P FC Strausberg    
07008301 sø 07/07 11:30 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff A Semifinale es viry - chatillon 17 - 27 Cergy-Pontoise    
07009305 sø 07/07 11:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Plj A 7 Fantastics - Massy 22 - 15 NRU Thunder    
07003503 sø 07/07 11:40 sø 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A Semifinale BBall With Us 43 - 25 AJN Bagnolet    
07008903 sø 07/07 11:40 sø 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Plj A AASF Basket 17 - 36 Stade de l’...Pavillonais    
07009207 sø 07/07 12:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B14 Plj A RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY 5 - 35 Antony Metro 92      
07009502 sø 07/07 12:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby D B14 Plj A AAS Sarcelles 70 - 0 ROC Giffois Rugby      
07008202 sø 07/07 12:00 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A U13 Playoff A Semifinale es viry - chatillon 33 - 22 AS CRETEIL      
07008802 sø 07/07 12:00 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Playoff A 3-4 CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 20 - 14 Paris Université Club    
07009801 sø 07/07 12:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A U 15 Plj A Agathe C/Lucas P Julie L/Ewan G      
07009901 sø 07/07 12:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B U 15 Plj A Yohann O/Eléna P Justine L/Lenny B      
07006304 sø 07/07 12:00 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 5-8 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 AAS Fresnes    
07001504 sø 07/07 12:00 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 5-8 JSC Pitray Olier 5 - 3 Purmersteijn    
07008302 sø 07/07 12:10 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff A Semifinale Association...- Sélection 19 - 24 Aci Gençlik... Basketball    
07010002 sø 07/07 12:15 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C U 17 Plj A Lauren P/Théo P Cyrielle T/Luc N      
07010102 sø 07/07 12:15 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D U 17 Plj A Ewins J/Ding J Khan A/Herkes L      
07009208 sø 07/07 12:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A G15 Plj A Chilly /massy Ferdig AAS Sarcelles      
07003504 sø 07/07 12:20 sø 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff B Semifinale Paris Université Club 21 - 20 VLB Basketball    
07008904 sø 07/07 12:20 sø 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Plj A U.S Alfortville 1 National Public School    
07008403 sø 07/07 12:20 sø 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Plj A Valenton 0 - 20 Elite sports academy  
07009209 sø 07/07 12:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Plj A ENTENTE GTO... - AS LAGNY 7 - 33 C' CHARTRES RUGBY      
07008203 sø 07/07 12:40 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Playoff A Semifinale National Public School 21 - 18 Team Solent Kestrels    
07008803 sø 07/07 12:40 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B W15 Playoff A 3-4 CSIBB Claygny Team 32 - 23 Montrouge    
07006305 sø 07/07 12:40 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A Semifinale PSG Academy 3 - 1 P Bouafle Academy 78    
07001505 sø 07/07 12:40 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A Semifinale Us Villejuif 1 - 0 Chaara Football Academy    
07008303 sø 07/07 12:50 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff B Semifinale Paris Université Club 15 - 26 ASC TOURS    
07009210 sø 07/07 13:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Plj A Pôle 41 Blois 22 - 10 AAS Sarcelles Rugby      
07009405 sø 07/07 13:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C GO Plj A 7 Fantastics Ferdig RC Féminine...ys de Brest      
07003505 sø 07/07 13:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff B Semifinale UMS Pontault Combault 0 - 20 Elite sports academy    
07008905 sø 07/07 13:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Plj A es viry - chatillon U.S Alfortville 2    
07009211 sø 07/07 13:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Plj A XV Dionysien Rugby 5 - 33 Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s      
07006306 sø 07/07 13:20 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B 5-6 AS Orly 7 - 0 FC Strausberg    
07001506 sø 07/07 13:20 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B Bronsekamp Team AFF-FFV E-11 3 - 4 Born to Play    
07008304 sø 07/07 13:30 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff A 3-4 es viry - chatillon 38 - 27 Association...- Sélection    
07008404 sø 07/07 13:30 sø 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Playoff B 3-4 Elite sports academy 20 - 0 Valenton  
07009306 sø 07/07 13:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff B Semifinale RC Pays de Brest 35 - 12 RC SUCY    
07003506 sø 07/07 13:40 sø 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A 3-4 es viry - chatillon 28 - 31 AJN Bagnolet    
07010003 sø 07/07 13:45 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C U 17 Plj A Lauren P/Théo P Kite D/Owen J      
07010103 sø 07/07 13:45 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D U 17 Plj A Cyrielle T/Luc N Ewins J/Ding J      
07009307 sø 07/07 14:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff B Semifinale Sélection Suisse U18 5 - 7 Wonder 7    
07008204 sø 07/07 14:00 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A U13 Playoff A 3-4 AS CRETEIL CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe      
07009802 sø 07/07 14:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A U 15 Plj A Yohann O/Eléna P Agathe C/Lucas P      
07009902 sø 07/07 14:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B U 15 Plj A Justine L/Lenny B Julie L/Ewan G      
07006307 sø 07/07 14:00 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 7-8 AAS Fresnes 1 - 0 Purmersteijn    
07001507 sø 07/07 14:00 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B 7-8 Paray Fc U11 2 - 1 CFFP Paris    
07008305 sø 07/07 14:10 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff B Semifinale CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 47 - 4 UMS Pontault Combault    
07008405 sø 07/07 14:10 sø 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Playoff B Finale es viry - chatillon 53 - 23 Paris Université Club  
07009308 sø 07/07 14:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Plj A Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s 20 - 0 RC Féminine...ys de Brest    
07009406 sø 07/07 14:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 5-6 Que du seven 0 - 25 Wonder 7    
07003507 sø 07/07 14:20 sø 07/07 Gymnase Didot W13 Playoff B Finale 3. i Pulje A 20 - 16 4. i Pulje A  
07008906 sø 07/07 14:20 sø 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Playoff B 3-4 5. i Pulje A 6. i Pulje A    
07009309 sø 07/07 14:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Plj A 7 Fantastics - Massy 0 - 31 IRELAND    
07009407 sø 07/07 14:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 5-6 St Martin Rugby Union 25 - 0 Antony Metro 92    
07008205 sø 07/07 14:40 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Playoff A 3-4 Team Solent Kestrels CSIBB Claygny Team      
07006308 sø 07/07 14:40 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 5-6 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 JSC Pitray Olier    
07001508 sø 07/07 14:40 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B Finale AFC 1 - 2 ACBB    
07008306 sø 07/07 14:50 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann W17 Playoff A Finale OS Saint Gratien 34 - 32 Team Solent Kestrels  
07009212 sø 07/07 15:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B14 Plj A RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY 10 - 45 AAS Sarcelles      
07009310 sø 07/07 15:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Plj A NRU Thunder 40 - 0 AAS Sarcelles Rugby    
07009408 sø 07/07 15:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C GO Plj A 7 Fantastics Ferdig Rugby Club Montreuillois      
07009503 sø 07/07 15:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby D B14 Plj A ROC Giffois Rugby 5 - 50 Racing Club...GY PONTOISE      
07003508 sø 07/07 15:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Didot W13 Playoff A Finale 1. i Pulje A 27 - 12 2. i Pulje A  
07008907 sø 07/07 15:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël U17 Playoff B 5-6 AS Créteil Basketball ALM Evreux team      
07010004 sø 07/07 15:15 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C U 17 Plj A Khan A/Herkes L Lauren P/Théo P      
07010104 sø 07/07 15:15 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D U 17 Plj A Kite D/Owen J Cyrielle T/Luc N      
07009213 sø 07/07 15:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A G15 Plj A Chilly /massy Ferdig Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s      
07009311 sø 07/07 15:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff A Semifinale Ligue Rugby IDF (LIFR) 14 - 27 Ocean's Seven    
07009409 sø 07/07 15:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A Semifinale Chabs 7 24 - 19 Kmer7'S    
07008206 sø 07/07 15:20 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Playoff A Finale Eiffel Basket National Public School      
07006309 sø 07/07 15:20 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A Bronsekamp Bouafle Academy 78 2 - 0 Chaara Football Academy    
07008307 sø 07/07 15:30 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff B Finale CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 17 - 31 ASC TOURS    
07008406 sø 07/07 15:30 sø 07/07 Gymnase Saussure U15 Playoff B 3-4 UMS Pontault Combault 18 - 31 Paris Université Club    
07009214 sø 07/07 15:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Plj A RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY 10 - 35 Pôle 41 Blois      
07009312 sø 07/07 15:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff A Semifinale Antony Metro 92 7 - 28 7 péchés fantastics    
07009410 sø 07/07 15:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A Semifinale Selection n...urkina Faso 20 - 0 Léopards Sevens    
07003509 sø 07/07 15:40 sø 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff B Finale Paris Université Club Elite sports academy      
07008908 sø 07/07 15:40 sø 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël U17 Playoff B 3-4 VLB Basketball UMS Pontault Combault      
07009215 sø 07/07 16:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Plj A AAS Sarcelles Rugby 17 - 14 ENTENTE GTO... - AS LAGNY      
07009313 sø 07/07 16:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff B 5-6 GUATEMALA 25 - 0 AAS Sarcelles Rugby    
07008207 sø 07/07 16:00 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A U13 Playoff A Finale BBall With Us es viry - chatillon      
07009803 sø 07/07 16:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A U 15 Playoff A Finale 1. i Pulje A 2. i Pulje A      
07009903 sø 07/07 16:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B U 15 Playoff A 3-4 3. i Pulje A 4. i Pulje A      
07006310 sø 07/07 16:00 sø 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A Finale PSG Academy 1 - 2 Us Villejuif    
07008308 sø 07/07 16:10 sø 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff A Finale Cergy-Pontoise 31 - 26 Aci Gençlik... Basketball    
07009216 sø 07/07 16:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Plj A C' CHARTRES RUGBY 0 - 26 Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s      
07009314 sø 07/07 16:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff B 3-4 RC SUCY 10 - 26 Sélection Suisse U18    
07003510 sø 07/07 16:20 sø 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A Finale CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 54 - 53 BBall With Us    
07009217 sø 07/07 16:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B14 Plj A AAS Sarcelles 26 - 0 Antony Metro 92      
07009315 sø 07/07 16:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff B Finale RC Pays de Brest 12 - 14 Wonder 7    
07009411 sø 07/07 16:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C GO Plj A Rugby Club Montreuillois Ferdig RC Féminine...ys de Brest      
07009504 sø 07/07 16:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby D B14 Plj A Racing Club...GY PONTOISE 45 - 5 RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY      
07009218 sø 07/07 17:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A G15 Plj A Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s Ferdig AAS Sarcelles      
07009412 sø 07/07 17:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 7-8 Que du seven 0 - 0 Antony Metro 92    
07010005 sø 07/07 17:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C U 17 Playoff A 3-4 3. i Pulje A 4. i Pulje A      
07010105 sø 07/07 17:00 sø 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D U 17 Playoff A Finale 1. i Pulje A 2. i Pulje A      
07009413 sø 07/07 17:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 5-6 Wonder 7 39 - 7 St Martin Rugby Union    
07009316 sø 07/07 17:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Playoff B Finale 7 Fantastics - Massy 0 - 27 Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s    
07009414 sø 07/07 17:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 3-4 Kmer7'S 7 - 19 Léopards Sevens    
07009219 sø 07/07 18:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B14 Playoff A Finale AAS Sarcelles 15 - 20 Antony Metro 92      
07009317 sø 07/07 18:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Playoff B 3-4 RC Féminine...ys de Brest 25 - 0 AAS Sarcelles Rugby    
07009415 sø 07/07 18:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C GO Plj A 7 Fantastics Ferdig RC Féminine...ys de Brest      
07009220 sø 07/07 18:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A G15 Plj A AAS Sarcelles Ferdig Chilly /massy      
07009318 sø 07/07 18:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff A 3-4 Ligue Rugby IDF (LIFR) 12 - 19 Antony Metro 92    
07009319 sø 07/07 18:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B BO Playoff A Finale Chabs 7 33 - 12 Selection n...urkina Faso    
07009320 sø 07/07 19:00 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B B16 Playoff A Finale Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s 5 - 5 C' CHARTRES RUGBY      
07009321 sø 07/07 19:20 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Playoff A Finale IRELAND 5 - 17 NRU Thunder    
07009322 sø 07/07 19:40 sø 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff A Finale Ocean's Seven 10 - 36 7 péchés fantastics