Onsdag 10/7 (Dag 5)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
10003500 on 10/07 09:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj B Sunnydale 11 - 35 AS Château-Morange    
10008900 on 10/07 09:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Plj B Ara de Macouria 26 - 29 AS Château-Morange    
10004700 on 10/07 09:00 on 10/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj B ASHB Tamponnais 18 - 28 Zhonghe Elementary School    
10001700 on 10/07 09:00 on 10/07 Stade de la Plaine B13 Plj D FC Gobelins Paris 13 5 - 0 Royal Football  
10002800 on 10/07 09:00 on 10/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B19 Plj C Sim Tour Eagles 0 - 2 AJSMF Mali 2  
10000100 on 10/07 09:00 on 10/07 Stade Dejerine 2 B17 Plj C Babylon Club 1 - 3 JSC Pitray Olier White  
10001900 on 10/07 09:00 on 10/07 Stade Didot B13 Plj E AVS Frontignan 1 - 1 AAS Fresnes  
10001200 on 10/07 09:00 on 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Plj E Montrouge FC 8 - 1 Elite Sports Academy  
10002700 on 10/07 09:00 on 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B15 Plj B US Remila 2 - 1 COP Colombia  
10002900 on 10/07 09:00 on 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B14 Plj A FC Gobelins Paris 13 2 - 0 Spartak Tashkent  
10000500 on 10/07 09:00 on 10/07 Stade Paul Faber B14 Plj C AS Truiter 0 - 11 Espoir FDF  
10006000 on 10/07 09:00 on 10/07 Stade Rigoulot B13 Plj E FC Lilas 2 - 1 Pro Sports Academy  
10009000 on 10/07 09:30 on 10/07 Gymnase Pierre Rémond G15 Plj A Zhonghe Elementary School 37 - 2 Sunnydale    
10006700 on 10/07 09:30 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 B11 Plj D AD Cantolao 4 - 3 ACBB 1  
10008500 on 10/07 09:30 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 B10 Plj B My Academy 14 - 0 JSC Pitray Olier Red  
10007300 on 10/07 09:30 on 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B11 Plj D JSC Pitray Olier Blue 3 - 2 Ziqiang School  
10007200 on 10/07 09:30 on 10/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B11 Plj B ACBB 2 1 - 6 US Villejuif  
10008300 on 10/07 10:00 on 10/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Plj A C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre 29 - 17 Ara de Macouria    
10003501 on 10/07 10:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj B Grand Nancy...le Handball 33 - 21 Bois-Colombes Sports  
10008901 on 10/07 10:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Plj A Lasours Handball 30 - 15 Club Social Progreso  
10004701 on 10/07 10:00 on 10/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj B Sunnydale 8 - 30 Rueil AC 2    
10001201 on 10/07 10:00 on 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Plj E Roubaix - C... 4 Quartier 3 - 0 Wisdom Football Club  
10001701 on 10/07 10:10 on 10/07 Stade de la Plaine G17 Plj B Chicago KICS 2 - 3 AIMZ  
10002801 on 10/07 10:10 on 10/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B13 Plj A Spartak Tashkent 0 - 3 Champs sur Marne  
10000101 on 10/07 10:10 on 10/07 Stade Dejerine 2 B13 Plj A AS Truiter 0 - 4 JSC Pitray Olier Red  
10001901 on 10/07 10:10 on 10/07 Stade Didot G17 Plj B FC Bagatell...nte-Suzanne 0 - 7 Lions F.C. FC  
10002701 on 10/07 10:10 on 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B15 Plj E Montrouge FC 92 3 - 0 ASPTT Football Academy  
10002901 on 10/07 10:10 on 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B13 Plj D CFFP Paris 13 - 0 FC Vevey United  
10000501 on 10/07 10:10 on 10/07 Stade Paul Faber B14 Plj A La Tamponnaise 1 - 2 CFFP Paris  
10006001 on 10/07 10:10 on 10/07 Stade Rigoulot G19 Plj A ACP 15 0 - 3 Villemomble SF  
10009001 on 10/07 10:30 on 10/07 Gymnase Pierre Rémond G15 Plj A HBC Villiers-le-Bel 11 - 20 Plaisir HBC    
10006701 on 10/07 10:30 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 B10 Plj C Bagneux COM 6 - 1 Zuwara Junior FC  
10008501 on 10/07 10:30 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 G14 Plj A XL National Girls White 5 - 1 Legacy GPS  
10006900 on 10/07 10:30 on 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B12 Plj B FO Valesia 1 4 - 2 FC Lilas  
10007301 on 10/07 10:30 on 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 G14 Plj D FC Gobelins Paris 13 0 - 1 AIMZ  
10002000 on 10/07 10:30 on 10/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B12 Plj D Elite Sports Academy 1 - 4 Val Yerres Crosnes  
10008301 on 10/07 11:00 on 10/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Plj A CASE Cressonnière 16 - 17 ASL Piton Saint Leu    
10003502 on 10/07 11:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj A ASHB Tamponnais 20 - 37 Intrépide HBC  
10008902 on 10/07 11:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Plj B Chaudron HBCED 24 - 25 AS Sartrouville HB  
10004702 on 10/07 11:00 on 10/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj A Club Social Progreso 4 - 26 Rueil AC 1    
10001202 on 10/07 11:10 on 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B13 Plj B Faly Academy 4 - 1 C. Urdaneta  
10001702 on 10/07 11:20 on 10/07 Stade de la Plaine G19 Plj B US Creteil 0 - 2 CE Europa  
10002802 on 10/07 11:20 on 10/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B15 Plj B JSC Pitray Olier White 0 - 1 Sim Tour Eagles  
10000102 on 10/07 11:20 on 10/07 Stade Dejerine 2 B15 Plj C El Charika Football 0 - 2 Es Provins Sourdun    
10001902 on 10/07 11:20 on 10/07 Stade Didot G17 Plj A Socal Select 2 - 1 Washington Rush USA  
10002702 on 10/07 11:20 on 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B17 Plj D Sporty Kuwait Academy 0 - 2 ASA Montereau  
10002902 on 10/07 11:20 on 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B15 Plj D Emulation Schoelcher 0 - 0 Espace Jeunes  
10000502 on 10/07 11:20 on 10/07 Stade Paul Faber G17 Plj A Quimper Kerfeunteun 0 - 4 Bizkerre FT  
10006002 on 10/07 11:20 on 10/07 Stade Rigoulot G19 Plj B Etoile Bobigny 1 - 0 Rush USA VA  
10009002 on 10/07 11:30 on 10/07 Gymnase Pierre Rémond G13 Plj A HBC Villiers-le-Bel 26 - 7 Sunnydale    
10006702 on 10/07 11:30 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 G14 Plj A Makati Football Club 2 - 4 Red Star FC  
10008502 on 10/07 11:30 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 B10 Plj D El Charika Football 0 - 7 ACBB 3  
10006901 on 10/07 11:30 on 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B11 Plj C JSC Pitray Olier Red 0 - 3 CFFP Paris  
10007302 on 10/07 11:30 on 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B12 Plj C Collège SJ Levallois 3 - 2 Makati Football Club  
10002001 on 10/07 11:30 on 10/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B12 Plj E KMB Football Academy 1 - 12 US Villejuif  
10007201 on 10/07 11:30 on 10/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B11 Plj A AS Bon Conseil 1 - 4 Bibo Football Academy  
10008302 on 10/07 12:00 on 10/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Plj A Club Social Progreso 11 - 28 JS La Saline    
10003503 on 10/07 12:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj A SG Lingen-Lohne 23 - 30 CASE Cressonnière  
10008903 on 10/07 12:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Plj A ASHB Tamponnais 33 - 21 Montmagny Handball  
10004703 on 10/07 12:00 on 10/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj A AS Saint Mandé HB 11 - 27 ASL Piton Saint Leu    
10001203 on 10/07 12:10 on 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Plj A JSC Pitray Olier Red 0 - 2 Sim Tour Eagles  
10000503 on 10/07 12:30 on 10/07 Stade Paul Faber B14 Plj B JSC Pitray Olier 0 - 1 Bibo Football Academy  
10001204 on 10/07 13:20 on 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B15 Plj C JSC Pitray Olier Red 1 - 1 Cefofut El 7  
10008303 on 10/07 13:30 on 10/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Plj A CASE Cressonnière 16 - 16 C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre    
10009003 on 10/07 13:30 on 10/07 Gymnase Pierre Rémond G13 Plj A Zhonghe Elementary School 25 - 14 ESN Handball    
10003504 on 10/07 14:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj B Sunnydale 11 - 27 Port Handball Club  
10004704 on 10/07 14:00 on 10/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj B Rueil AC 2 19 - 19 ASHB Tamponnais    
10008100 on 10/07 14:00 on 10/07 Stade Boutroux B13 Plj E Bibo Football Academy 0 - 3 FC Lilas    
10006902 on 10/07 14:00 on 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B10 Plj A ACBB 2 0 - 1 JSC Pitray Olier White  
10007303 on 10/07 14:00 on 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B12 Plj A FO Valesia 2 5 - 1 JSC Pitray Olier White  
10000504 on 10/07 14:00 on 10/07 Stade Paul Faber B16 Plj A Calgary West Soccer Club 4 - 0 Bangalore Academy  
10001205 on 10/07 14:20 on 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B15 Plj A Faly Academy 5 - 0 Berango FT  
10008304 on 10/07 14:30 on 10/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Plj A Club Social Progreso 11 - 20 Ara de Macouria    
10009004 on 10/07 14:30 on 10/07 Gymnase Pierre Rémond G15 Plj A Plaisir HBC 21 - 12 Zhonghe Elementary School    
10001703 on 10/07 14:30 on 10/07 Stade de la Plaine B13 Plj C Aci Gençlik Spor Kulübü 0 - 2 Makati Football Club  
10002803 on 10/07 14:30 on 10/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B16 Plj C RSI Academy 4 - 0 Antony Football Évolution  
10001903 on 10/07 14:30 on 10/07 Stade Didot B16 Plj B Colégion Vertice 1 - 6 Ofc les Mureaux  
10002002 on 10/07 14:30 on 10/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B12 Plj D SVE 92 5 - 2 Elite Sports Academy  
10007202 on 10/07 14:30 on 10/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B12 Extra Extra Zuwara Junior FC 0 - 0 Val Yerres Crosnes      
10002703 on 10/07 14:30 on 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B15 Plj A JS Suresnes 0 - 3 FC Gobelins Paris 13  
10002903 on 10/07 14:30 on 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B13 Plj C Bangalore Academy 0 - 6 JSC Pitray Olier White  
10006003 on 10/07 14:30 on 10/07 Stade Rigoulot B16 Plj B CFFP Paris 0 - 1 Intercups  
10003505 on 10/07 15:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj B AS Château-Morange 13 - 14 Grand Nancy...le Handball  
10008904 on 10/07 15:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Playoff B Semifinale AS Sartrouville HB 18 - 20 Club Social Progreso    
10004705 on 10/07 15:00 on 10/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj B Sunnydale 15 - 21 Plaisir HBC    
10006703 on 10/07 15:00 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 B10 Plj B CFFP Paris 0 - 4 Bibo Football Academy  
10008503 on 10/07 15:00 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 B11 Plj C Makati Football Club 4 - 3 Faly Academy  
10007304 on 10/07 15:00 on 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B10 Plj A XL National Boys U10 3 - 1 BSC Eintracht / Südring  
10008101 on 10/07 15:20 on 10/07 Stade Boutroux B13 Plj A Champs sur Marne 11 - 0 AS Truiter    
10008305 on 10/07 15:30 on 10/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Plj A ASL Piton Saint Leu 22 - 13 JS La Saline    
10009005 on 10/07 15:30 on 10/07 Gymnase Pierre Rémond G15 Plj A HBC Villiers-le-Bel 12 - 34 ASUP    
10001206 on 10/07 15:30 on 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Plj B OCF Les Mureaux 0 - 3 Paradou AC  
10002003 on 10/07 15:30 on 10/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B11 Plj A My Academy 12 - 0 AS Bon Conseil  
10007203 on 10/07 15:30 on 10/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B12 Plj E Montrouge FC 92 6 - 1 AF Paris 18  
10001704 on 10/07 15:40 on 10/07 Stade de la Plaine B16 Plj C CA Monte Líbano 0 - 2 PSG Miami  
10002804 on 10/07 15:40 on 10/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B19 Plj A AJSMF Mali 1 0 - 0 Courbevoie SF 2  
10001904 on 10/07 15:40 on 10/07 Stade Didot B14 Plj B XL National Boys U14 0 - 4 Makati Football Club  
10002704 on 10/07 15:40 on 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B15 Plj E Al-Nil Club 1 - 1 F.C. saint cloud  
10002904 on 10/07 15:40 on 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B13 Plj B US Villejuif 5 - 1 Val Yerres Crosnes  
10006004 on 10/07 15:40 on 10/07 Stade Rigoulot B17 Plj A Emulation Schoelcher 3 - 0 Team PWG blue    
10003506 on 10/07 16:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj A ASHB Tamponnais 14 - 43 GFCA Handball  
10008905 on 10/07 16:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Playoff B Semifinale Montmagny Handball 32 - 26 Chaudron HBCED    
10004706 on 10/07 16:00 on 10/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj A Club Social Progreso 16 - 10 St Cyr-Fontenay HB78    
10006704 on 10/07 16:00 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 G14 Plj B UF Clichois F 2 - 5 Sporting Duet Academy 1  
10008504 on 10/07 16:00 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 G14 Plj B Paris Football Club 5 - 0 Rush USA VA  
10006903 on 10/07 16:00 on 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 G14 Plj C Sporting Duet Academy 2 0 - 10 Washington Rush USA  
10007305 on 10/07 16:00 on 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 G14 Plj C Villemomble SF 1 - 8 XL National Girls Black  
10000505 on 10/07 16:20 on 10/07 Stade Paul Faber G17 Plj A Bizkerre FT 1 - 0 Intercups  
10008102 on 10/07 16:30 on 10/07 Stade Boutroux B13 Plj E Pro Sports Academy 3 - 0 Bibo Football Academy    
10002004 on 10/07 16:30 on 10/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B11 Plj A F.C. saint cloud 3 - 0 Bibo Football Academy  
10007204 on 10/07 16:30 on 10/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B11 Plj B JSC Pitray Olier White 1 - 6 Royal Football  
10001705 on 10/07 16:50 on 10/07 Stade de la Plaine G19 Plj B Rush USA VA 1 - 0 Alexandria ...ation - ASA  
10002805 on 10/07 16:50 on 10/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B19 Plj C AJSMF Mali 2 3 - 1 JSC Pitray Olier  
10000103 on 10/07 16:50 on 10/07 Stade Dejerine 2 B14 Plj C Pegasus 3 - 1 AS Truiter    
10001905 on 10/07 16:50 on 10/07 Stade Didot G19 Plj B Etoile Bobigny 0 - 1 CE Europa  
10001207 on 10/07 16:50 on 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Plj D ASPTT Football Academy 5 - 0 F.C. saint cloud    
10002905 on 10/07 16:50 on 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B14 Plj C Espoir FDF 5 - 1 ASE Grande Montee  
10006005 on 10/07 16:50 on 10/07 Stade Rigoulot G19 Plj A Villemomble SF 0 - 4 Women's Soc...SSB Juvenil  
10003507 on 10/07 17:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj A Intrépide HBC 30 - 21 SG Lingen-Lohne  
10004707 on 10/07 17:00 on 10/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj A Rueil AC 1 29 - 11 AS Saint Mandé HB    
10006705 on 10/07 17:00 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 B10 Plj D ACBB 3 0 - 12 AAS Fresnes  
10008505 on 10/07 17:00 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 B12 Plj B JSC Pitray Olier Red 1 - 1 Bibo Football Academy  
10006904 on 10/07 17:00 on 10/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 G14 Plj D Culver City FC 4 - 1 COP Colombia  
10006706 on 10/07 18:00 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 B12 Plj C AVS Frontignan 1 - 0 Boca Juniors  
10008506 on 10/07 18:00 on 10/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 B10 Plj C VSG Futsal 9 - 1 Zuwara Junior FC  
10001706 on 10/07 18:00 on 10/07 Stade de la Plaine G17 Plj B Chicago KICS 0 - 2 Women's Soc... WSSB Cadet  
10002806 on 10/07 18:00 on 10/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B15 Plj D Espace Jeunes 0 - 2 Montrouge FC    
10001906 on 10/07 18:00 on 10/07 Stade Didot G17 Plj B AIMZ 8 - 0 FC Bagatell...nte-Suzanne  
10002705 on 10/07 18:00 on 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Plj A Paris d'Exil FC 1 - 1 FC Montfermeil  
10002906 on 10/07 18:00 on 10/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B19 Plj B Soccer Assi...SA Scholars 1 - 1 Courbevoie SF 1  
10006006 on 10/07 18:00 on 10/07 Stade Rigoulot G19 Plj A Socal Select 3 - 0 Lions F.C. FC  
10001208 on 10/07 18:20 on 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B19 Plj B Al-Minaa Club 2 - 1 Paron FC  
10001209 on 10/07 19:40 on 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Plj B CA Monte Líbano 1 - 1 ES Petits-Anges  
10001210 on 10/07 20:50 on 10/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Plj C Soccer Assist Academy 0 - 2 Gremio Osasco Audax