Siste resultat

Paris World Games 2019 begynner
Slutt
9/7
10/7
11/7
12/7

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
12003500 fr 12/07 09:30 fr 12/07 Gymnase Didot B13 Playoff A Final Rueil AC 1 18 - 15 Zhonghe Elementary School      
12003502 fr 12/07 12:00 fr 12/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Playoff A Final Intrépide HBC 24 - 36 Grand Nancy...le Handball    
12003505 fr 12/07 15:45 fr 12/07 Gymnase Didot B17 Playoff A Final Lasours Handball 23 - 24 P AS Château-Morange    
12003501 fr 12/07 10:45 fr 12/07 Gymnase Didot G13 Playoff A Final HBC Villiers-le-Bel 11 - 5 Zhonghe Elementary School    
12003504 fr 12/07 14:30 fr 12/07 Gymnase Didot G15 Playoff A Final ASUP 18 - 8 Plaisir HBC    
12003503 fr 12/07 13:15 fr 12/07 Gymnase Didot G17 Playoff A Final ASL Piton Saint Leu 23 - 24 C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre    
11004706 to 11/07 16:00 to 11/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Playoff B Final AS Saint Mandé HB 14 - 11 Rueil AC 2    
11003508 to 11/07 17:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Playoff B Final CASE Cressonnière 30 - 20 AS Château-Morange    
11003504 to 11/07 13:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Didot B17 Playoff B Final Montmagny Handball 14 - 17 Club Social Progreso    
11008906 to 11/07 16:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Jules Noël G13 Playoff B Final ESN Handball 20 - 0 Sunnydale    
11008905 to 11/07 15:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Jules Noël G15 Playoff B Final Zhonghe Elementary School 20 - 0 HBC Villiers-le-Bel    
11008304 to 11/07 15:00 to 11/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Playoff B Final CASE Cressonnière 14 - 11 JS La Saline    
B17 Playoff A
Lasours Handball
AS Château-Morange
G15 Playoff A
ASUP
Plaisir HBC
G17 Playoff A
ASL Piton Saint Leu
C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre
B15 Playoff A
Intrépide HBC
Grand Nancy Métropole Handball
G13 Playoff A
HBC Villiers-le-Bel
Zhonghe Elementary School
B15 Playoff B
CASE Cressonnière
AS Château-Morange
B15 Playoff B
SG Lingen-Lohne
Bois-Colombes Sports
G13 Playoff B
ESN Handball
Sunnydale

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
11004707 to 11/07 17:00 to 11/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Playoff A 3-4 ASL Piton Saint Leu 27 - 20 ASHB Tamponnais      
11008907 to 11/07 17:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B15 Playoff B 3-4 SG Lingen-Lohne 31 - 32 Bois-Colombes Sports    
11003507 to 11/07 16:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Playoff A 3-4 GFCA Handball 30 - 27 Port Handball Club  
11003506 to 11/07 15:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Didot B17 Playoff A Semi final AS Château-Morange 20 - 18 ASHB Tamponnais    
11004705 to 11/07 15:00 to 11/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Playoff B 3-4 Club Social Progreso 20 - 13 Plaisir HBC    
11003505 to 11/07 14:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Didot B17 Playoff A Semi final Lasours Handball 25 - 21 Ara de Macouria    
11004704 to 11/07 14:00 to 11/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Playoff B 5-6 St Cyr-Fontenay HB78 20 - 0 Sunnydale    
11008303 to 11/07 14:00 to 11/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Playoff B 3-4 Ara de Macouria 13 - 11 Club Social Progreso    
11008904 to 11/07 14:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B15 Playoff B 5-6 ASHB Tamponnais 20 - 0 Sunnydale    
11003503 to 11/07 12:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj B Port Handball Club 19 - 15 AS Château-Morange    
11004703 to 11/07 12:00 to 11/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj A St Cyr-Fontenay HB78 0 - 28 Rueil AC 1    
11008302 to 11/07 12:00 to 11/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Plj A JS La Saline 17 - 6 Ara de Macouria    
11008903 to 11/07 12:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Jules Noël G15 Plj A ASUP 25 - 18 Plaisir HBC    
11003502 to 11/07 11:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj B Bois-Colombes Sports 48 - 8 Sunnydale    
11004702 to 11/07 11:00 to 11/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj B Plaisir HBC 10 - 22 Rueil AC 2    
11008301 to 11/07 11:00 to 11/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Plj A ASL Piton Saint Leu 20 - 16 C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre    
11008902 to 11/07 11:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Jules Noël G13 Plj A HBC Villiers-le-Bel 22 - 12 Zhonghe Elementary School    
11003501 to 11/07 10:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj A GFCA Handball 29 - 28 Intrépide HBC  
11004701 to 11/07 10:00 to 11/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj A ASL Piton Saint Leu 20 - 6 Club Social Progreso    
11008300 to 11/07 10:00 to 11/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Plj A Club Social Progreso 11 - 22 CASE Cressonnière    
11008901 to 11/07 10:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Jules Noël G15 Plj A Sunnydale 0 - 20 HBC Villiers-le-Bel    
11003500 to 11/07 09:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj A CASE Cressonnière 30 - 24 ASHB Tamponnais  
11004700 to 11/07 09:00 to 11/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj B Zhonghe Elementary School 20 - 0 Sunnydale    
11008900 to 11/07 09:00 to 11/07 Gymnase Jules Noël G13 Plj A Sunnydale 0 - 20 ESN Handball    
10003507 on 10/07 17:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj A Intrépide HBC 30 - 21 SG Lingen-Lohne  
10004707 on 10/07 17:00 on 10/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj A Rueil AC 1 29 - 11 AS Saint Mandé HB    
10003506 on 10/07 16:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Plj A ASHB Tamponnais 14 - 43 GFCA Handball  
10004706 on 10/07 16:00 on 10/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Plj A Club Social Progreso 16 - 10 St Cyr-Fontenay HB78    
10008905 on 10/07 16:00 on 10/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Playoff B Semi final Montmagny Handball 32 - 26 Chaudron HBCED    
10008305 on 10/07 15:30 on 10/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Plj A ASL Piton Saint Leu 22 - 13 JS La Saline