Latest results

Paris World Games 2019 begins
End
6/7
7/7

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07008308 Sun 07/07 16:10 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff A Final Cergy-Pontoise 31 - 26 Aci Gençlik... Basketball    
07008307 Sun 07/07 15:30 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff B Final CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 17 - 31 ASC TOURS    
07003510 Sun 07/07 16:20 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A Final CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 54 - 53 BBall With Us    
07008306 Sun 07/07 14:50 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann W17 Playoff A Final OS Saint Gratien 34 - 32 Team Solent Kestrels  
07008405 Sun 07/07 14:10 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Playoff B Final es viry - chatillon 53 - 23 Paris Université Club  
W13 Playoff A
1:st in Group A
2:nd in Group A
W17 Playoff A
OS Saint Gratien
Team Solent Kestrels
W13 Playoff B
3:rd in Group A
4:th in Group A
W17 Playoff B
es viry - chatillon
Paris Université Club
W17 Playoff B
Elite sports academy
Valenton
W17 Grp A
Valenton
Elite sports academy
W13 Grp A
AASF Basket
Stade de l’Est Pavillonais
W17 Grp A
Team Solent Kestrels
Valenton

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07008406 Sun 07/07 15:30 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Saussure U15 Playoff B 3-4 UMS Pontault Combault 18 - 31 Paris Université Club    
07003508 Sun 07/07 15:00 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Didot W13 Playoff A Final 1:st in Group A 27 - 12 2:nd in Group A  
07003507 Sun 07/07 14:20 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Didot W13 Playoff B Final 3:rd in Group A 20 - 16 4:th in Group A  
07008305 Sun 07/07 14:10 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff B Semi final CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 47 - 4 UMS Pontault Combault    
07003506 Sun 07/07 13:40 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A 3-4 es viry - chatillon 28 - 31 AJN Bagnolet    
07008304 Sun 07/07 13:30 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff A 3-4 es viry - chatillon 38 - 27 Association...- Sélection    
07008404 Sun 07/07 13:30 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Playoff B 3-4 Elite sports academy 20 - 0 Valenton  
07003505 Sun 07/07 13:00 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff B Semi final UMS Pontault Combault 0 - 20 Elite sports academy    
07008303 Sun 07/07 12:50 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff B Semi final Paris Université Club 15 - 26 ASC TOURS    
07008203 Sun 07/07 12:40 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Playoff A Semi final National Public School 21 - 18 Team Solent Kestrels    
07008803 Sun 07/07 12:40 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B W15 Playoff A 3-4 CSIBB Claygny Team 32 - 23 Montrouge    
07003504 Sun 07/07 12:20 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff B Semi final Paris Université Club 21 - 20 VLB Basketball    
07008403 Sun 07/07 12:20 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Valenton 0 - 20 Elite sports academy  
07008302 Sun 07/07 12:10 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff A Semi final Association...- Sélection 19 - 24 Aci Gençlik... Basketball    
07008202 Sun 07/07 12:00 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A U13 Playoff A Semi final es viry - chatillon 33 - 22 AS CRETEIL      
07008802 Sun 07/07 12:00 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Playoff A 3-4 CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 20 - 14 Paris Université Club    
07003503 Sun 07/07 11:40 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A Semi final BBall With Us 43 - 25 AJN Bagnolet    
07008903 Sun 07/07 11:40 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A AASF Basket 17 - 36 Stade de l’...Pavillonais    
07008301 Sun 07/07 11:30 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff A Semi final es viry - chatillon 17 - 27 Cergy-Pontoise    
07003502 Sun 07/07 11:00 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A Semi final CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 32 - 31 es viry - chatillon    
07008402 Sun 07/07 11:00 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Team Solent Kestrels 20 - 0 Valenton  
07008902 Sun 07/07 11:00 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A U.S Alfortville 1 16 - 36 es viry - chatillon    
07008201 Sun 07/07 10:40 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Grp A CSIBB Claygny Team 12 - 20 Team Solent Kestrels  
07008801 Sun 07/07 10:40 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A es viry - chatillon 33 - 12 AS CRETEIL  
07008300 Sun 07/07 10:20 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp A CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 20 - 25 es viry - chatillon  
07008401 Sun 07/07 10:20 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A OS Saint Gratien 40 - 33 es viry - chatillon  
07008200 Sun 07/07 10:00 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Grp A National Public School 20 - 0 Montrouge  
07008800 Sun 07/07 10:00 Sun 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A Paris Université Club 15 - 18 CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe  
07003501 Sun 07/07 09:40 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp A AS Créteil Basketball 26 - 31 Elite sports academy    
07008400 Sun 07/07 09:40 Sun 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Paris Université Club 20 - 0 Elite sports academy