Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 113
Games played 103
Games left 10
Walk over 0
After penalties 0
Home team wins 49
Visiting team wins 54
Drawn games 0

Top 20 games with most goals

  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
dom 07/07 16:20 dom 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 54 - 53 BBall With Us    
sab 06/07 15:40 sab 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp A CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 63 - 35 AS Créteil Basketball    
sab 06/07 13:40 sab 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp B UMS Pontault Combault 32 - 55 es viry - chatillon  
sab 06/07 16:00 sab 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Paris Université Club 26 - 50 OS Saint Gratien  
dom 07/07 14:10 dom 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Playoff B es viry - chatillon 53 - 23 Paris Université Club  
sab 06/07 09:00 sab 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël U17 Grp A AJN Bagnolet 39 - 36 AS Créteil Basketball      
sab 06/07 10:40 sab 06/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp B Paris Université Club 28 - 46 Cergy-Pontoise  
dom 07/07 10:20 dom 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A OS Saint Gratien 40 - 33 es viry - chatillon  
sab 06/07 14:40 sab 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A AS CRETEIL 37 - 34 CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe  
sab 06/07 18:20 sab 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp B es viry - chatillon 43 - 27 VLB Basketball  
dom 07/07 09:00 dom 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël U17 Grp B BBall With Us 38 - 32 es viry - chatillon    
sab 06/07 14:00 sab 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A BBall With Us 41 - 28 Paris Université Club  
sab 06/07 12:50 sab 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Team Solent Kestrels 33 - 36 OS Saint Gratien  
dom 07/07 11:40 dom 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A BBall With Us 43 - 25 AJN Bagnolet    
dom 07/07 14:50 dom 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann W17 Playoff A OS Saint Gratien 34 - 32 Team Solent Kestrels  
sab 06/07 14:40 sab 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A OS Saint Gratien 45 - 21 Elite sports academy  
sab 06/07 10:20 sab 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A Stade de l’...Pavillonais 34 - 31 U.S Alfortville 1    
dom 07/07 13:30 dom 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff A es viry - chatillon 38 - 27 Association...- Sélection    
sab 06/07 16:20 sab 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A U.S Alfortville 2 26 - 38 Stade de l’...Pavillonais    
sab 06/07 14:00 sab 06/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp B Cergy-Pontoise 48 - 16 UMS Pontault Combault