List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
AAS Fresnes Boys 10 AAS Fresnes
AAS Fresnes U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris AAS Fresnes
AAS Fresnes Boys 13 AAS Fresnes
ACBB Boys 10 ACBB 2
ACBB Boys 10 ACBB 1
ACBB Boys 10 ACBB 3
ACBB Boys 11 ACBB 1
ACBB Boys 11 ACBB 2
ACBB U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris ACBB
Aci Gençlik Spor Kulübü Boys 13 Aci Gençlik Spor Kulübü
ACP 15 Girls 19 ACP 15
AD Cantolao Boys 11 AD Cantolao
AFC U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris AFC
AF Paris 18 Boys 12 AF Paris 18
AIMZ Girls 12 AIMZ
AIMZ Girls 14 AIMZ
AIMZ Girls 17 AIMZ
AJSMF Mali Boys 19 AJSMF Mali 2
AJSMF Mali Boys 19 AJSMF Mali 1
Alexandria Soccer Association Girls 19 Alexandria Soccer Association - ASA
Al-Minaa Club Boys 19 Al-Minaa Club
Al-Nil Club Boys 15 Al-Nil Club
Antony Football Évolution Boys 16 Antony Football Évolution
ASA Montereau Boys 17 ASA Montereau
AS Bon Conseil Boys 11 AS Bon Conseil
ASE Grande Montee Boys 14 ASE Grande Montee
AS Orly U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris AS Orly
AS Plus Loin Boys 19 AS Plus Loin
ASPTT Football Academy Boys 15 ASPTT Football Academy
ASPTT Football Academy Boys 17 ASPTT Football Academy
AS Truiter Boys 13 AS Truiter
AS Truiter Boys 14 AS Truiter
AVS Frontignan Boys 12 AVS Frontignan
AVS Frontignan Boys 13 AVS Frontignan
Babylon Club Boys 17 Babylon Club
Bagneux COM Boys 10 Bagneux COM
Bangalore Academy Boys 13 Bangalore Academy
Bangalore Academy Boys 16 Bangalore Academy
Berango FT Boys 15 Berango FT
Bibo Football Academy Boys 10 Bibo Football Academy
Bibo Football Academy Boys 11 Bibo Football Academy
Bibo Football Academy Boys 12 Bibo Football Academy
Bibo Football Academy Boys 13 Bibo Football Academy
Bibo Football Academy Boys 14 Bibo Football Academy
Bizkerre FT Girls 17 Bizkerre FT
Boca Juniors Boys 12 Boca Juniors
Born to Play U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris Born to Play
Bouafle Academy 78 U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris Bouafle Academy 78
BSC Eintracht / Südring Boys 10 BSC Eintracht / Südring
BSC Eintracht / Südring Road to Paris - Berlin BSC Eintracht / Südring BSC Eintracht Südring
C. Urdaneta Boys 13 C. Urdaneta
Calgary West Soccer Club Boys 16 Calgary West Soccer Club
CA Monte Líbano Boys 16 CA Monte Líbano
CA Monte Líbano Boys 17 CA Monte Líbano
CE Europa Girls 19 CE Europa
Cefofut El 7 Boys 15 Cefofut El 7
CFFP Paris Boys 10 CFFP Paris
CFFP Paris Boys 11 CFFP Paris
CFFP Paris U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris CFFP Paris
CFFP Paris Boys 12 CFFP Paris
CFFP Paris Boys 13 CFFP Paris
CFFP Paris Boys 14 CFFP Paris
CFFP Paris Boys 16 CFFP Paris
Chaara Football Academy U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris Chaara Football Academy
Champs sur Marne Boys 13 Champs sur Marne
Chicago KICS Girls 17 Chicago KICS
Colégion Vertice Boys 16 Colégion Vertice
Collège SJ Levallois Boys 12 Collège SJ Levallois
COP Colombia Boys 15 COP Colombia
COP Colombia Girls 14 COP Colombia
Courbevoie SF Boys 19 Courbevoie SF 1
Courbevoie SF Boys 19 Courbevoie SF 2
Culver City FC Girls 14 Culver City FC
El Charika Football Boys 10 El Charika Football
El Charika Football Boys 15 El Charika Football
Elite Sports Academy Boys 12 Elite Sports Academy
Elite Sports Academy Boys 17 Elite Sports Academy
Emulation Schoelcher Boys 15 Emulation Schoelcher
Emulation Schoelcher Boys 17 Emulation Schoelcher
Espace Jeunes Boys 15 Espace Jeunes
ES Petits-Anges Boys 17 ES Petits-Anges
Espoir FDF Boys 14 Espoir FDF
Es Provins Sourdun Boys 15 Es Provins Sourdun
Etoile Bobigny Girls 19 Etoile Bobigny
F.C. saint cloud Boys 11 F.C. saint cloud
F.C. saint cloud Boys 15 F.C. saint cloud
F.C. saint cloud Boys 17 F.C. saint cloud
Faly Academy Boys 11 Faly Academy
Faly Academy Boys 13 Faly Academy
Faly Academy Boys 15 Faly Academy
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne Girls 17 FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
FC Gobelins Paris 13 Boys 13 FC Gobelins Paris 13
FC Gobelins Paris 13 Boys 14 FC Gobelins Paris 13
FC Gobelins Paris 13 Boys 15 FC Gobelins Paris 13
FC Gobelins Paris 13 Girls 12 FC Gobelins Paris 13
FC Gobelins Paris 13 Girls 14 FC Gobelins Paris 13
FC Lilas Boys 12 FC Lilas
FC Lilas Boys 13 FC Lilas
FC Montfermeil Boys 19 FC Montfermeil
FC Strausberg Road to Paris - Berlin FC Strausberg
FC Strausberg Road to Paris - Berlin FC Strausberg
FC Strausberg U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris FC Strausberg
FC Vevey United Boys 13 FC Vevey United
Fondation OVE SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP Fondation OVE
FO Valesia Boys 12 FO Valesia 1
FO Valesia Boys 12 FO Valesia 2
FV Erkner Road to Paris - Berlin FV Erkner
Gremio Osasco Audax Boys 17 Gremio Osasco Audax
IME Les Glycines SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP IME Les Glycines
Intercups Boys 16 Intercups
Intercups Girls 17 Intercups
J.S.A Ath Djemhour Boys 12 J.S.A Ath Djemhour
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 10 JSC Pitray Olier White
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 10 JSC Pitray Olier Red
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 11 JSC Pitray Olier Blue
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 11 JSC Pitray Olier Red
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 11 JSC Pitray Olier White
JSC Pitray Olier U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris JSC Pitray Olier
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 12 JSC Pitray Olier Red
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 12 JSC Pitray Olier White
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 13 JSC Pitray Olier White
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 13 JSC Pitray Olier Red
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 14 JSC Pitray Olier
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 15 JSC Pitray Olier White
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 15 JSC Pitray Olier Red
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 16 JSC Pitray Olier
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 17 JSC Pitray Olier White
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 17 JSC Pitray Olier Red
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 19 JSC Pitray Olier
JS Suresnes Boys 15 JS Suresnes
KMB Football Academy Boys 12 KMB Football Academy
La Tamponnaise Boys 14 La Tamponnaise
Legacy GPS Girls 14 Legacy GPS
Lions F.C. Girls 17 Lions F.C. FC
Lions F.C. Girls 19 Lions F.C. FC
Makati Football Club Boys 11 Makati Football Club
Makati Football Club Boys 12 Makati Football Club
Makati Football Club Boys 13 Makati Football Club
Makati Football Club Boys 14 Makati Football Club
Makati Football Club Girls 14 Makati Football Club
Montrouge FC Boys 15 Montrouge FC
Montrouge FC Boys 17 Montrouge FC
Montrouge FC 92 Boys 12 Montrouge FC 92
Montrouge FC 92 Boys 15 Montrouge FC 92
My Academy Boys 10 My Academy
My Academy Boys 11 My Academy
OCF Les Mureaux Boys 17 OCF Les Mureaux
Ofc les Mureaux Boys 16 Ofc les Mureaux
Papillons Blancs du Cambresis SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP Papillons Blancs du Cambresis
Paradou AC Boys 17 Paradou AC
Paray Fc U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris Paray Fc U11
Paris d'Exil FC Boys 19 Paris d'Exil FC
Paris Football Club Girls 14 Paris Football Club
Paron FC Boys 19 Paron FC
Pegasus Boys 14 Pegasus
Pro Sports Academy Boys 13 Pro Sports Academy
PSG Academy U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris PSG Academy
PSG Miami Boys 16 PSG Miami
Purmersteijn U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris Purmersteijn
Quimper Kerfeunteun Girls 17 Quimper Kerfeunteun
Rabat Soccer Boys 15 Rabat Soccer
Red Star FC Girls 14 Red Star FC
Roubaix - Centre des 4 Quartier Boys 17 Roubaix - Centre des 4 Quartier
Royal Football Boys 11 Royal Football
Royal Football Boys 13 Royal Football
RSI Academy Boys 16 RSI Academy
Rush USA VA Girls 14 Rush USA VA
Rush USA VA Girls 19 Rush USA VA
Saint-Denis us Boys 10 Saint-Denis us U10
Salam Omar Academy Girls 14 Salam Omar Academy
SC Hassi Messaoud Boys 12 SC Hassi Messaoud
SF Preussen Eberswalde Road to Paris - Berlin SF Preussen Eberswalde
Sim Tour Eagles Boys 15 Sim Tour Eagles
Sim Tour Eagles Boys 17 Sim Tour Eagles
Sim Tour Eagles Boys 19 Sim Tour Eagles
Socal Select Girls 17 Socal Select
Socal Select Girls 19 Socal Select
Soccer Assist Academy Boys 17 Soccer Assist Academy
Soccer Assist USA Scholars Boys 19 Soccer Assist USA Scholars
Spartak Tashkent Boys 13 Spartak Tashkent
Spartak Tashkent Boys 14 Spartak Tashkent
Sparta Rotterdam U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris Sparta Rotterdam
Special Olympics Belgium SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP Special Olympics Belgium
Special Olympics Germany SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP Special Olympics Germany
Special Olympics Italia SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP Special Olympics Italia
Sporting Duet Academy Girls 14 Sporting Duet Academy 1
Sporting Duet Academy Girls 14 Sporting Duet Academy 2
Sporty Kuwait Academy Boys 17 Sporty Kuwait Academy
SVE 92 Boys 12 SVE 92
SV Falkenberg Road to Paris - Berlin SV Falkenberg
SVM Gosen Road to Paris - Berlin SVM Gosen
Team AFF-FFV E-11 U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris Team AFF-FFV E-11
Team PWG blue Boys 17 Team PWG blue
Team PWG red Boys 16 Team PWG red
UF Clichois Girls 12 UF Clichois
UF Clichois F Girls 14 UF Clichois F
Union Füstenwalder Road to Paris - Berlin Union Füstenwalder
USAL SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP USAL
US Creteil Girls 19 US Creteil
US Remila Boys 15 US Remila
US VILLEJUIF Boys 11 US Villejuif
US VILLEJUIF U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris Us Villejuif
US VILLEJUIF Boys 12 US Villejuif
US VILLEJUIF Boys 13 US Villejuif
Val Yerres Crosnes Boys 11 Val Yerres Crosnes
Val Yerres Crosnes Boys 12 Val Yerres Crosnes
Val Yerres Crosnes Boys 13 Val Yerres Crosnes
Washington Rush Girls 14 Washington Rush USA
Washington Rush Girls 17 Washington Rush USA
Villemomble SF Girls 14 Villemomble SF
Villemomble SF Girls 19 Villemomble SF
Wisdom Football Club Boys 17 Wisdom Football Club
Women's Soccer School Barcelona Girls 17 Women's Soccer School Barcelona WSSB Cadet
Women's Soccer School Barcelona Girls 19 Women's Soccer School Barcelona WSSB Juvenil
VSG Futsal Boys 10 VSG Futsal
XL National Boys 10 XL National Boys U10
XL National Boys 14 XL National Boys U14
XL National Girls 14 XL National Girls White
XL National Girls 14 XL National Girls Black
Ziqiang School Boys 11 Ziqiang School
Zuwara Junior FC Boys 10 Zuwara Junior FC
Zuwara Junior FC Boys 12 Zuwara Junior FC