List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
AAS Fresnes Boys 10
AAS Fresnes U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
AAS Fresnes Boys 13
ACBB Boys 10
ACBB Boys 10
ACBB Boys 10
ACBB Boys 11
ACBB Boys 11
ACBB U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
Aci Gençlik Spor Kulübü Boys 13
ACP 15 Girls 19
AD Cantolao Boys 11
AFC U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
AF Paris 18 Boys 12
AIMZ Girls 12
AIMZ Girls 14
AIMZ Girls 17
AJSMF Mali Boys 19
AJSMF Mali Boys 19
Alexandria Soccer Association - ASA Girls 19
Al-Minaa Club Boys 19
Al-Nil Club Boys 15
Antony Football Évolution Boys 16
ASA Montereau Boys 17
AS Bon Conseil Boys 11
ASE Grande Montee Boys 14
AS Orly U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
AS Plus Loin Boys 19
ASPTT Football Academy Boys 15
ASPTT Football Academy Boys 17
AS Truiter Boys 13
AS Truiter Boys 14
AVS Frontignan Boys 12
AVS Frontignan Boys 13
Babylon Club Boys 17
Bagneux COM Boys 10
Bangalore Academy Boys 13
Bangalore Academy Boys 16
Berango FT Boys 15
Bibo Football Academy Boys 10
Bibo Football Academy Boys 11
Bibo Football Academy Boys 12
Bibo Football Academy Boys 13
Bibo Football Academy Boys 14
Bizkerre FT Girls 17
Boca Juniors Boys 12
Born to Play U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
Bouafle Academy 78 U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
BSC Eintracht / Südring Boys 10
BSC Eintracht / Südring BSC Eintracht Südring Road to Paris - Berlin
C. Urdaneta Boys 13
Calgary West Soccer Club Boys 16
CA Monte Líbano Boys 16
CA Monte Líbano Boys 17
CE Europa Girls 19
Cefofut El 7 Boys 15
CFFP Paris Boys 10
CFFP Paris Boys 11
CFFP Paris U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
CFFP Paris Boys 12
CFFP Paris Boys 13
CFFP Paris Boys 14
CFFP Paris Boys 16
Chaara Football Academy U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
Champs sur Marne Boys 13
Chicago KICS Girls 17
Colégion Vertice Boys 16
Collège SJ Levallois Boys 12
COP Colombia Boys 15
COP Colombia Girls 14
Courbevoie SF Boys 19
Courbevoie SF Boys 19
Culver City FC Girls 14
El Charika Football Boys 10
El Charika Football Boys 15
Elite Sports Academy Boys 12
Elite Sports Academy Boys 17
Emulation Schoelcher Boys 15
Emulation Schoelcher Boys 17
Espace Jeunes Boys 15
ES Petits-Anges Boys 17
Espoir FDF Boys 14
Es Provins Sourdun Boys 15
Etoile Bobigny Girls 19
F.C. saint cloud Boys 11
F.C. saint cloud Boys 15
F.C. saint cloud Boys 17
Faly Academy Boys 11
Faly Academy Boys 13
Faly Academy Boys 15
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne Girls 17
FC Gobelins Paris 13 Boys 13
FC Gobelins Paris 13 Boys 14
FC Gobelins Paris 13 Boys 15
FC Gobelins Paris 13 Girls 12
FC Gobelins Paris 13 Girls 14
FC Lilas Boys 12
FC Lilas Boys 13
FC Montfermeil Boys 19
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg Road to Paris - Berlin
FC Strausberg Road to Paris - Berlin
FC Strausberg U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
FC Vevey United Boys 13
Fondation OVE SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP
FO Valesia Boys 12
FO Valesia Boys 12
FV Erkner FV Erkner Road to Paris - Berlin
Gremio Osasco Audax Boys 17
IME Les Glycines SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP
Intercups Boys 16
Intercups Girls 17
J.S.A Ath Djemhour Boys 12
JSC Pitray Olier White Boys 10
JSC Pitray Olier Red Boys 10
JSC Pitray Olier Blue Boys 11
JSC Pitray Olier Red Boys 11
JSC Pitray Olier White Boys 11
JSC Pitray Olier U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
JSC Pitray Olier Red Boys 12
JSC Pitray Olier White Boys 12
JSC Pitray Olier Red Boys 13
JSC Pitray Olier White Boys 13
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 14
JSC Pitray Olier White Boys 15
JSC Pitray Olier Red Boys 15
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 16
JSC Pitray Olier Red Boys 17
JSC Pitray Olier White Boys 17
JSC Pitray Olier Boys 19
JS Suresnes Boys 15
KMB Football Academy Boys 12
La Tamponnaise Boys 14
Legacy GPS Girls 14
Lions F.C. FC Girls 17
Lions F.C. FC Girls 19
Makati Football Club Boys 11
Makati Football Club Boys 12
Makati Football Club Boys 13
Makati Football Club Boys 14
Makati Football Club Girls 14
Montrouge FC Boys 15
Montrouge FC Boys 17
Montrouge FC 92 Boys 12
Montrouge FC 92 Boys 15
My Academy Boys 10
My Academy Boys 11
OCF Les Mureaux Boys 17
Ofc les Mureaux Boys 16
Papillons Blancs du Cambresis SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP
Paradou AC Boys 17
Paray Fc U11 U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
Paris d'Exil FC Boys 19
Paris Football Club Girls 14
Paron FC Boys 19
Pegasus Boys 14
Pro Sports Academy Boys 13
PSG Academy U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
PSG Miami Boys 16
Purmersteijn U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
Quimper Kerfeunteun Girls 17
Rabat Soccer Boys 15
Red Star FC Girls 14
Roubaix - Centre des 4 Quartier Boys 17
Royal Football Boys 11
Royal Football Boys 13
RSI Academy Boys 16
Rush USA VA Girls 14
Rush USA VA Girls 19
Saint-Denis us U10 Boys 10
Salam Omar Academy Girls 14
SC Hassi Messaoud Boys 12
SF Preussen Eberswalde SF Preussen Eberswalde Road to Paris - Berlin
Sim Tour Eagles Boys 15
Sim Tour Eagles Boys 17
Sim Tour Eagles Boys 19
Socal Select Girls 17
Socal Select Girls 19
Soccer Assist Academy Soccer Assist Academy Boys 17
Soccer Assist USA Scholars Boys 19
Spartak Tashkent Boys 13
Spartak Tashkent Boys 14
Sparta Rotterdam U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
Special Olympics Belgium SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP
Special Olympics Germany SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP
Special Olympics Italia SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP
Sporting Duet Academy Girls 14
Sporting Duet Academy Girls 14
Sporty Kuwait Academy Boys 17
SVE 92 Boys 12
SV Falkenberg SV Falkenberg Road to Paris - Berlin
SVM Gosen SVM Gosen Road to Paris - Berlin
Team AFF-FFV E-11 U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
Team PWG blue Boys 17
Team PWG red Boys 16
UF Clichois Girls 12
UF Clichois F Girls 14
Union Füstenwalder Union Füstenwalder Road to Paris - Berlin
USAL SPECIAL OLYMPICS CUP
US Creteil Girls 19
US Remila Boys 15
US VILLEJUIF Boys 11
US VILLEJUIF U11 Champions' Cup Road To Paris
US VILLEJUIF Boys 12
US VILLEJUIF Boys 13
Val Yerres Crosnes Boys 11
Val Yerres Crosnes Boys 12
Val Yerres Crosnes Boys 13
Washington Rush USA Girls 14
Washington Rush USA Girls 17
Villemomble SF Girls 14
Villemomble SF Girls 19
Wisdom Football Club Boys 17
Women's Soccer School Barcelona WSSB Cadet Girls 17
Women's Soccer School Barcelona WSSB Juvenil Girls 19
VSG Futsal Boys 10
XL National Boys U10 Boys 10
XL National Boys U14 Boys 14
XL National Girls Black Girls 14
XL National Girls White Girls 14
Ziqiang School Boys 11
Zuwara Junior FC Boys 10
Zuwara Junior FC Boys 12