Tuesday 9/7 (Day 4)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
09001200 Tue 09/07 09:10 Tue 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B15 Grp A Faly Academy 1 - 1 JS Suresnes  
09003500 Tue 09/07 09:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp A GFCA Handball 21 - 20 SG Lingen-Lohne  
09008900 Tue 09/07 09:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp A ASHB Tamponnais 18 - 11 Club Social Progreso    
09009000 Tue 09/07 09:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Pierre Rémond G15 Grp A ASUP 27 - 9 Zhonghe Elementary School    
09004700 Tue 09/07 09:30 Tue 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Grp B Rueil AC 2 11 - 19 Zhonghe Elementary School    
09001700 Tue 09/07 09:30 Tue 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B16 Grp B CFFP Paris 11 - 0 Colégion Vertice  
09001900 Tue 09/07 09:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Didot B15 Grp A Berango FT 0 - 5 FC Gobelins Paris 13  
09006000 Tue 09/07 09:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Rigoulot B13 Grp D FC Vevey United 0 - 13 FC Gobelins Paris 13  
09008300 Tue 09/07 10:00 Tue 09/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A Ara de Macouria 9 - 19 CASE Cressonnière    
09006700 Tue 09/07 10:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 G14 Grp B Sporting Duet Academy 1 0 - 4 Rush USA VA  
09008500 Tue 09/07 10:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 B11 Grp D Ziqiang School 1 - 7 ACBB 1  
09006900 Tue 09/07 10:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 G14 Grp C XL National Girls Black 1 - 0 Washington Rush USA  
09007300 Tue 09/07 10:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B12 Grp D J.S.A Ath Djemhour 0 - 3 Val Yerres Crosnes    
09002000 Tue 09/07 10:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B12 Grp A JSC Pitray Olier White 3 - 0 SC Hassi Messaoud  
09007200 Tue 09/07 10:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B11 Grp A AS Bon Conseil 0 - 2 F.C. saint cloud  
09000500 Tue 09/07 10:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B16 Grp A Bangalore Academy 0 - 12 JSC Pitray Olier  
09001201 Tue 09/07 10:10 Tue 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Grp A JSC Pitray Olier Red 0 - 1 Emulation Schoelcher  
09003501 Tue 09/07 10:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp A Intrépide HBC 21 - 9 CASE Cressonnière  
09008901 Tue 09/07 10:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp B AS Château-Morange 30 - 21 Chaudron HBCED    
09009001 Tue 09/07 10:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Pierre Rémond G13 Grp A Sunnydale 8 - 28 Zhonghe Elementary School    
09004701 Tue 09/07 10:30 Tue 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Grp A St Cyr-Fontenay HB78 19 - 22 AS Saint Mandé HB    
09001701 Tue 09/07 10:30 Tue 09/07 Stade de la Plaine G19 Grp A Women's Soc...SSB Juvenil 6 - 1 Lions F.C. FC  
09002800 Tue 09/07 10:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B13 Grp A AS Truiter 0 - 6 Spartak Tashkent  
09000100 Tue 09/07 10:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Dejerine 2 B19 Grp A Courbevoie SF 2 3 - 0 FC Montfermeil    
09001901 Tue 09/07 10:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Didot G19 Grp A Villemomble SF 0 - 5 Socal Select  
09002700 Tue 09/07 10:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B17 Grp E Wisdom Football Club 0 - 5 Montrouge FC  
09002900 Tue 09/07 10:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B17 Grp E Elite Sports Academy 1 - 3 Roubaix - C... 4 Quartier  
09006001 Tue 09/07 10:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Rigoulot G17 Grp A Quimper Kerfeunteun 1 - 1 Socal Select  
09008301 Tue 09/07 11:00 Tue 09/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A ASL Piton Saint Leu 32 - 7 Club Social Progreso    
09006701 Tue 09/07 11:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 B11 Grp C Makati Football Club 1 - 6 JSC Pitray Olier Red  
09008501 Tue 09/07 11:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 G14 Grp A Legacy GPS 1 - 4 Makati Football Club  
09006901 Tue 09/07 11:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 G14 Grp D Culver City FC 3 - 0 Salam Omar Academy  
09007301 Tue 09/07 11:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 G14 Grp D AIMZ 2 - 2 COP Colombia  
09002001 Tue 09/07 11:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B12 Grp D J.S.A Ath Djemhour 0 - 3 SVE 92    
09007201 Tue 09/07 11:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B11 Grp A Val Yerres Crosnes 1 - 9 My Academy  
09000501 Tue 09/07 11:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B14 Grp A La Tamponnaise 3 - 0 FC Gobelins Paris 13  
09001202 Tue 09/07 11:20 Tue 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B14 Grp B XL National Boys U14 1 - 1 JSC Pitray Olier  
09003502 Tue 09/07 11:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp B Port Handball Club 15 - 25 Grand Nancy...le Handball  
09008902 Tue 09/07 11:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp A Montmagny Handball 22 - 36 Lasours Handball    
09009002 Tue 09/07 11:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Pierre Rémond G15 Grp A Plaisir HBC 36 - 3 Sunnydale    
09004702 Tue 09/07 11:30 Tue 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Grp A Rueil AC 1 23 - 22 ASL Piton Saint Leu    
09001702 Tue 09/07 11:30 Tue 09/07 Stade de la Plaine G17 Grp B FC Bagatell...nte-Suzanne 0 - 6 Chicago KICS  
09002801 Tue 09/07 11:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B15 Grp D Rabat Soccer 3 - 0 Espace Jeunes  
09000101 Tue 09/07 11:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Dejerine 2 B15 Grp B US Remila 2 - 1 JSC Pitray Olier White    
09001902 Tue 09/07 11:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Didot G17 Grp A Washington Rush USA 0 - 6 Bizkerre FT  
09002701 Tue 09/07 11:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Grp C Sim Tour Eagles 0 - 0 AS Plus Loin  
09002901 Tue 09/07 11:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B13 Grp E Pro Sports Academy 2 - 2 AVS Frontignan  
09006002 Tue 09/07 11:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Rigoulot G17 Grp B AIMZ 3 - 0 Lions F.C. FC  
09008302 Tue 09/07 12:00 Tue 09/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A JS La Saline 15 - 25 C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre    
09006702 Tue 09/07 12:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 B11 Grp D JSC Pitray Olier Blue 0 - 7 AD Cantolao  
09008502 Tue 09/07 12:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 B10 Grp D El Charika Football 0 - 12 Saint-Denis us U10  
09006902 Tue 09/07 12:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B11 Grp B US Villejuif 3 - 1 JSC Pitray Olier White  
09007302 Tue 09/07 12:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B11 Grp B Royal Football 1 - 3 ACBB 2  
09002002 Tue 09/07 12:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 G14 Grp D Salam Omar Academy 0 - 3 FC Gobelins Paris 13    
09000502 Tue 09/07 12:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Paul Faber G19 Grp A Lions F.C. FC 3 - 0 ACP 15    
09001203 Tue 09/07 12:20 Tue 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B15 Grp C El Charika Football 0 - 5 JSC Pitray Olier Red  
09003503 Tue 09/07 12:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp B AS Château-Morange 20 - 19 Bois-Colombes Sports  
09008903 Tue 09/07 12:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp B Ara de Macouria 27 - 17 AS Sartrouville HB    
09004703 Tue 09/07 12:30 Tue 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Grp B Plaisir HBC 13 - 27 ASHB Tamponnais    
09000503 Tue 09/07 13:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B17 Grp D ASA Montereau 2 - 3 ASPTT Football Academy  
09008303 Tue 09/07 13:30 Tue 09/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A Ara de Macouria 13 - 29 ASL Piton Saint Leu    
09009003 Tue 09/07 13:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Pierre Rémond G13 Grp A ESN Handball 8 - 22 HBC Villiers-le-Bel    
09001204 Tue 09/07 13:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Grp B OCF Les Mureaux 2 - 0 CA Monte Líbano  
09003504 Tue 09/07 14:00 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp A SG Lingen-Lohne 22 - 21 ASHB Tamponnais  
09008904 Tue 09/07 14:00 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp A Club Social Progreso 17 - 21 Montmagny Handball    
09004704 Tue 09/07 14:00 Tue 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Grp A ASL Piton Saint Leu 32 - 6 St Cyr-Fontenay HB78    
09006703 Tue 09/07 14:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 B10 Grp C VSG Futsal 3 - 4 Bagneux COM  
09008503 Tue 09/07 14:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 B12 Grp A SC Hassi Messaoud 0 - 3 FO Valesia 2    
09006903 Tue 09/07 14:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B10 Grp B CFFP Paris 2 - 9 My Academy  
09007303 Tue 09/07 14:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B10 Grp A JSC Pitray Olier White 2 - 2 BSC Eintracht / Südring  
09000504 Tue 09/07 14:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B16 Grp A Calgary West Soccer Club 3 - 0 Team PWG red  
09008304 Tue 09/07 14:30 Tue 09/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A C.S.A. Kremlin-Bicêtre 31 - 12 Club Social Progreso    
09009004 Tue 09/07 14:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Pierre Rémond G15 Grp A Zhonghe Elementary School 22 - 22 HBC Villiers-le-Bel    
09001703 Tue 09/07 14:30 Tue 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B13 Grp A JSC Pitray Olier Red 1 - 3 Champs sur Marne  
09002802 Tue 09/07 14:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B17 Grp D F.C. saint cloud 1 - 2 Sporty Kuwait Academy  
09001903 Tue 09/07 14:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Didot B13 Grp D Royal Football 1 - 8 CFFP Paris  
09001205 Tue 09/07 14:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B16 Grp B Intercups 2 - 2 Ofc les Mureaux  
09002003 Tue 09/07 14:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B12 Grp D CFFP Paris 3 - 4 SVE 92  
09007202 Tue 09/07 14:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B12 Grp C Collège SJ Levallois 1 - 3 AVS Frontignan  
09002702 Tue 09/07 14:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Grp A AJSMF Mali 1 0 - 1 Paris d'Exil FC  
09006003 Tue 09/07 14:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Rigoulot B13 Grp B C. Urdaneta 3 - 1 Val Yerres Crosnes  
09003505 Tue 09/07 15:00 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp A CASE Cressonnière 26 - 23 GFCA Handball  
09008905 Tue 09/07 15:00 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp B AS Sartrouville HB 18 - 30 AS Château-Morange    
09004705 Tue 09/07 15:00 Tue 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Grp A AS Saint Mandé HB 20 - 14 Club Social Progreso    
09006704 Tue 09/07 15:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 B10 Grp B Bibo Football Academy 8 - 1 JSC Pitray Olier Red  
09008504 Tue 09/07 15:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 B10 Grp D Saint-Denis us U10 1 - 4 AAS Fresnes  
09006904 Tue 09/07 15:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B12 Grp A Zuwara Junior FC 3 - 0 SC Hassi Messaoud    
09007304 Tue 09/07 15:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B10 Grp A ACBB 2 2 - 1 XL National Boys U10  
09000505 Tue 09/07 15:10 Tue 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B15 Grp C Es Provins Sourdun 1 - 6 Cefofut El 7  
09008305 Tue 09/07 15:30 Tue 09/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann G17 Grp A CASE Cressonnière 18 - 18 JS La Saline    
09009005 Tue 09/07 15:30 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Pierre Rémond G15 Grp A Sunnydale 6 - 50 ASUP    
09002004 Tue 09/07 15:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B12 Grp D Elite Sports Academy 3 - 0 J.S.A Ath Djemhour    
09007203 Tue 09/07 15:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B12 Grp C Makati Football Club 1 - 4 Boca Juniors  
09001704 Tue 09/07 15:40 Tue 09/07 Stade de la Plaine B13 Grp B Faly Academy 1 - 4 US Villejuif  
09002803 Tue 09/07 15:40 Tue 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B15 Grp B COP Colombia 1 - 0 Sim Tour Eagles  
09000102 Tue 09/07 15:40 Tue 09/07 Stade Dejerine 2 B14 Grp C ASE Grande Montee 4 - 0 AS Truiter    
09001904 Tue 09/07 15:40 Tue 09/07 Stade Didot B14 Grp B Makati Football Club 2 - 0 Bibo Football Academy  
09001206 Tue 09/07 15:40 Tue 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B16 Grp C PSG Miami 0 - 4 RSI Academy  
09002703 Tue 09/07 15:40 Tue 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Grp B Paron FC 0 - 3 Courbevoie SF 1  
09002902 Tue 09/07 15:40 Tue 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B14 Grp A CFFP Paris 4 - 0 Spartak Tashkent  
09006004 Tue 09/07 15:40 Tue 09/07 Stade Rigoulot B13 Grp C JSC Pitray Olier White 0 - 9 Makati Football Club  
09003506 Tue 09/07 16:00 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp B Bois-Colombes Sports 20 - 20 Port Handball Club  
09008906 Tue 09/07 16:00 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp B Chaudron HBCED 17 - 32 Ara de Macouria    
09004706 Tue 09/07 16:00 Tue 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Grp B Zhonghe Elementary School 37 - 10 Plaisir HBC    
09006705 Tue 09/07 16:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 G14 Grp B Rush USA VA 6 - 0 UF Clichois F  
09008505 Tue 09/07 16:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 B11 Grp C Faly Academy 3 - 4 CFFP Paris  
09006905 Tue 09/07 16:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 B12 Grp E US Villejuif 8 - 0 AF Paris 18  
09007305 Tue 09/07 16:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 B12 Grp E KMB Football Academy 0 - 18 Montrouge FC 92  
09000506 Tue 09/07 16:20 Tue 09/07 Stade Paul Faber B15 Grp E F.C. saint cloud 2 - 1 ASPTT Football Academy  
09002005 Tue 09/07 16:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B12 Grp B FC Lilas 3 - 0 Bibo Football Academy  
09007204 Tue 09/07 16:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B12 Grp B FO Valesia 1 6 - 0 JSC Pitray Olier Red  
09001705 Tue 09/07 16:50 Tue 09/07 Stade de la Plaine G19 Grp B Alexandria ...ation - ASA 1 - 0 Etoile Bobigny  
09002804 Tue 09/07 16:50 Tue 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B15 Grp D Rabat Soccer 0 - 3 Montrouge FC  
09000103 Tue 09/07 16:50 Tue 09/07 Stade Dejerine 2 B14 Grp C Espoir FDF 6 - 0 Pegasus    
09001905 Tue 09/07 16:50 Tue 09/07 Stade Didot G19 Grp A Socal Select 3 - 0 ACP 15  
09001207 Tue 09/07 16:50 Tue 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B16 Grp C Antony Football Évolution 2 - 1 CA Monte Líbano  
09002704 Tue 09/07 16:50 Tue 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Grp C AS Plus Loin 1 - 1 JSC Pitray Olier  
09002903 Tue 09/07 16:50 Tue 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B13 Grp E AAS Fresnes 7 - 1 Pro Sports Academy  
09006005 Tue 09/07 16:50 Tue 09/07 Stade Rigoulot G19 Grp B Rush USA VA 0 - 0 US Creteil  
09003507 Tue 09/07 17:00 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Didot B15 Grp B Grand Nancy...le Handball 20 - 0 Sunnydale  
09008907 Tue 09/07 17:00 Tue 09/07 Gymnase Jules Noël B17 Grp A Lasours Handball 32 - 20 ASHB Tamponnais    
09004707 Tue 09/07 17:00 Tue 09/07 Salle Pierre de Coubertin A B13 Grp B ASHB Tamponnais 37 - 11 Sunnydale    
09006706 Tue 09/07 17:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 G14 Grp A Red Star FC 4 - 1 Legacy GPS  
09008506 Tue 09/07 17:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 G14 Grp A Makati Football Club 2 - 3 XL National Girls White  
09006906 Tue 09/07 17:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 G14 Grp C Washington Rush USA 4 - 5 Villemomble SF  
09007306 Tue 09/07 17:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 G14 Grp C XL National Girls Black 4 - 0 Sporting Duet Academy 2  
09002006 Tue 09/07 17:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 1 B11 Grp A Val Yerres Crosnes 2 - 1 F.C. saint cloud  
09007205 Tue 09/07 17:30 Tue 09/07 Stade Jules Noel 2 B12 Grp A FO Valesia 2 2 - 1 Zuwara Junior FC  
09001208 Tue 09/07 17:50 Tue 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B19 Grp B Al-Minaa Club 4 - 1 Soccer Assi...SA Scholars  
09006707 Tue 09/07 18:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 1 B12 Grp D CFFP Paris 3 - 0 J.S.A Ath Djemhour    
09008507 Tue 09/07 18:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Cité Universitaire Dalmasso 2 B10 Grp C ACBB 1 0 - 7 Bagneux COM  
09006907 Tue 09/07 18:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 1 G14 Grp D AIMZ 1 - 3 Culver City FC  
09007307 Tue 09/07 18:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Ouest Cité Universitaire 2 G14 Grp D COP Colombia 1 - 3 FC Gobelins Paris 13  
09001706 Tue 09/07 18:00 Tue 09/07 Stade de la Plaine G17 Grp B Women's Soc... WSSB Cadet 5 - 1 FC Bagatell...nte-Suzanne  
09002805 Tue 09/07 18:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B15 Grp E Al-Nil Club 0 - 3 Montrouge FC 92    
09001906 Tue 09/07 18:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Didot G17 Grp A Bizkerre FT 0 - 1 Socal Select  
09002904 Tue 09/07 18:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 B13 Grp E AVS Frontignan 4 - 1 FC Lilas  
09006006 Tue 09/07 18:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Rigoulot G17 Grp A Intercups 1 - 1 Washington Rush USA  
09001209 Tue 09/07 19:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Grp B Paradou AC 1 - 1 ES Petits-Anges  
09001210 Tue 09/07 20:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Grp C Gremio Osasco Audax 2 - 0 JSC Pitray Olier White  
09001211 Tue 09/07 21:00 Tue 09/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Grp C Soccer Assist Academy 1 - 0 Babylon Club