Samedi 6/7 (Jour 1)

  Nb Heure Arène Groupe Tour Équipe hôte Résultat  Équipe en déplacement   En direct  
06003500 sam. 06/07 09:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp A Paris Université Club 22 - 35 CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe  
06008900 sam. 06/07 09:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël U17 Grp A AJN Bagnolet 39 - 36 AS Créteil Basketball      
06008400 sam. 06/07 09:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Valenton 0 - 20 OS Saint Gratien    
06008401 sam. 06/07 09:30 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Valenton 0 - 20 Paris Université Club    
06003501 sam. 06/07 09:40 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp B BBall With Us 26 - 16 VLB Basketball  
06008901 sam. 06/07 09:40 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A AASF Basket 28 - 6 U.S Alfortville 2    
06009300 sam. 06/07 10:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp A Wonder 7 40 - 0 GUATEMALA    
06008300 sam. 06/07 10:00 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp A CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 37 - 24 ASC TOURS  
06008200 sam. 06/07 10:00 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Grp A CSIBB Claygny Team 14 - 27 National Public School  
06008800 sam. 06/07 10:00 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A BBall With Us 33 - 25 AS CRETEIL  
06009800 sam. 06/07 10:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A B14 Grp A Yohann O/Ewan G 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Mievilly T/Cloup G      
06009900 sam. 06/07 10:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B B14 Grp A Lenny B/Lucas P 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Suply V/Gravereaux A      
06010000 sam. 06/07 10:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C B17 Grp A G/Desbois N 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 Luc N/Théo P      
06010100 sam. 06/07 10:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D B17 Grp A Wales 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Mohsen M/Omar O      
06010200 sam. 06/07 10:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts E G13 Grp A Salam N/Dyari Y 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 Justine L/Agathe C      
06010300 sam. 06/07 10:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G13 Grp A Araz H/Akbar A 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 ASBR      
06008402 sam. 06/07 10:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A es viry - chatillon 20 - 0 Valenton    
06006300 sam. 06/07 10:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Grp A AAS Fresnes 2 - 1 Team AFF-FFV E-11    
06001500 sam. 06/07 10:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Grp A ACBB 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam    
06009200 sam. 06/07 10:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A Pôle 41 Blois 20 - 17 ENTENTE GTO... - AS LAGNY      
06009301 sam. 06/07 10:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp A 7 péchés fantastics 24 - 7 RC Pays de Brest    
06003502 sam. 06/07 10:20 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp B es viry - chatillon 20 - 2 ALM Evreux team    
06008902 sam. 06/07 10:20 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A Stade de l’...Pavillonais 34 - 31 U.S Alfortville 1    
06006301 sam. 06/07 10:30 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Grp B JSC Pitray Olier 2 - 4 Purmersteijn    
06001501 sam. 06/07 10:30 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Grp B Born to Play 1 - 1 CFFP Paris    
06009201 sam. 06/07 10:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY 12 - 33 XV Dionysien Rugby      
06009302 sam. 06/07 10:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp B Antony Metro 92 28 - 5 Ocean's Seven    
06008301 sam. 06/07 10:40 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp B Paris Université Club 28 - 46 Cergy-Pontoise  
06008201 sam. 06/07 10:40 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Grp A Eiffel Basket 20 - 0 Montrouge  
06008801 sam. 06/07 10:40 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 22 - 25 es viry - chatillon  
06009202 sam. 06/07 11:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A C' CHARTRES RUGBY 21 - 5 AAS Sarcelles Rugby      
06009303 sam. 06/07 11:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp B AAS Sarcelles Rugby 10 - 48 RC SUCY    
06010301 sam. 06/07 11:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G17 Grp A Cyrielle T/Lauren P 0 - 2 / 2 - 0 / 0 - 2 Wales      
06010400 sam. 06/07 11:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts G G17 Grp A Cléo I/Pauline M 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 Julie L/Eléna P      
06003503 sam. 06/07 11:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp A AS Créteil Basketball 28 - 25 Paris Université Club    
06008903 sam. 06/07 11:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A National Public School 6 - 45 es viry - chatillon    
06008403 sam. 06/07 11:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Paris Université Club 27 - 30 Team Solent Kestrels  
06006302 sam. 06/07 11:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Grp C Paray Fc U11 1 - 0 AS Orly    
06001502 sam. 06/07 11:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Grp C PSG Academy 0 - 1 Chaara Football Academy    
06009203 sam. 06/07 11:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A BO Grp A Chabs 7 15 - 7 Léopards Sevens    
06009304 sam. 06/07 11:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A 7 Fantastics - Massy 22 - 29 Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s    
06008302 sam. 06/07 11:20 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp B UMS Pontault Combault 4 - 56 Association...- Sélection  
06008202 sam. 06/07 11:20 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Grp A Team Solent Kestrels 13 - 29 National Public School  
06008802 sam. 06/07 11:20 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A AS CRETEIL 20 - 23 Paris Université Club  
06006303 sam. 06/07 11:30 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Grp D FC Strausberg 1 - 3 Us Villejuif    
06001503 sam. 06/07 11:30 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Grp D AFC 0 - 1 Bouafle Academy 78    
06009204 sam. 06/07 11:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A BO Grp A St Martin Rugby Union 25 - 0 Antony Metro 92    
06009305 sam. 06/07 11:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A AAS Sarcelles Rugby 17 - 29 RC Féminine...ys de Brest    
06003504 sam. 06/07 11:40 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp B VLB Basketball 25 - 37 UMS Pontault Combault  
06008904 sam. 06/07 11:40 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A U.S Alfortville 2 19 - 24 U.S Alfortville 1    
06009205 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A BO Grp B Kmer7'S 12 - 5 Wonder 7    
06009306 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A NRU Thunder 7 - 22 IRELAND    
06008303 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp A ASC TOURS 12 - 17 Aci Gençlik... Basketball  
06008203 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Grp A Eiffel Basket 42 - 13 CSIBB Claygny Team  
06008803 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A es viry - chatillon 29 - 32 BBall With Us  
06009801 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A B14 Grp A Suply V/Gravereaux A 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 Yohann O/Ewan G      
06009901 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B B14 Grp A Mievilly T/Cloup G 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 Lenny B/Lucas P      
06010001 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C B17 Grp A Mohsen M/Omar O 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 G/Desbois N      
06010101 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D B17 Grp A Luc N/Théo P 2 - 0 / 0 - 2 / 2 - 0 Wales      
06010201 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts E G13 Grp A ASBR 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Salam N/Dyari Y      
06010302 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G13 Grp A Justine L/Agathe C 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Araz H/Akbar A      
06008404 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A es viry - chatillon 45 - 10 Paris Université Club  
06006304 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Grp A Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 AAS Fresnes    
06001504 sam. 06/07 12:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Grp A Team AFF-FFV E-11 2 - 2 ACBB    
06009206 sam. 06/07 12:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A BO Grp B Selection n...urkina Faso 49 - 0 Que du seven    
06009307 sam. 06/07 12:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp A GUATEMALA 0 - 66 Ligue Rugby IDF (LIFR)    
06003505 sam. 06/07 12:20 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp B ALM Evreux team 0 - 20 BBall With Us    
06008905 sam. 06/07 12:20 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A Stade de l’...Pavillonais 31 - 8 National Public School    
06006305 sam. 06/07 12:30 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Grp B Purmersteijn 1 - 0 Born to Play    
06001505 sam. 06/07 12:30 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Grp B CFFP Paris 0 - 1 JSC Pitray Olier    
06009207 sam. 06/07 12:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s 35 - 5 Pôle 41 Blois      
06009308 sam. 06/07 12:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp A RC Pays de Brest 19 - 12 Wonder 7    
06008405 sam. 06/07 12:50 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Team Solent Kestrels 33 - 36 OS Saint Gratien  
06009208 sam. 06/07 13:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A XV Dionysien Rugby 12 - 24 C' CHARTRES RUGBY      
06009309 sam. 06/07 13:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp B Ocean's Seven 22 - 12 Sélection Suisse U18    
06010303 sam. 06/07 13:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G17 Grp A Julie L/Eléna P 1 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 2 - 0 Cyrielle T/Lauren P      
06010401 sam. 06/07 13:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts G G17 Grp A Wales 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Cléo I/Pauline M      
06003506 sam. 06/07 13:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp A CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 32 - 23 Elite sports academy  
06008906 sam. 06/07 13:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A es viry - chatillon 32 - 14 AASF Basket    
06009209 sam. 06/07 13:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A AAS Sarcelles Rugby 5 - 33 RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY      
06009310 sam. 06/07 13:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp B RC SUCY 7 - 28 Antony Metro 92    
06003507 sam. 06/07 13:40 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp B UMS Pontault Combault 32 - 55 es viry - chatillon  
06008907 sam. 06/07 13:40 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A National Public School 15 - 21 U.S Alfortville 2    
06008406 sam. 06/07 13:50 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Elite sports academy 0 - 20 es viry - chatillon    
06008304 sam. 06/07 14:00 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp B Cergy-Pontoise 48 - 16 UMS Pontault Combault  
06008204 sam. 06/07 14:00 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Grp A Team Solent Kestrels 9 - 35 Eiffel Basket  
06008804 sam. 06/07 14:00 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A BBall With Us 41 - 28 Paris Université Club  
06009802 sam. 06/07 14:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A B14 Grp A Mievilly T/Cloup G 2 - 1 / 0 - 2 / 2 - 0 Suply V/Gravereaux A      
06009902 sam. 06/07 14:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B B14 Grp A Lenny B/Lucas P Yohann O/Ewan G      
06010002 sam. 06/07 14:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C B17 Grp A Luc N/Théo P 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Mohsen M/Omar O      
06010102 sam. 06/07 14:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D B17 Grp A Wales 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 G/Desbois N      
06010202 sam. 06/07 14:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts E G13 Grp A Justine L/Agathe C 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 ASBR      
06010304 sam. 06/07 14:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G13 Grp A Araz H/Akbar A 0 - 0 Salam N/Dyari Y      
06006306 sam. 06/07 14:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Grp C AS Orly 0 - 1 PSG Academy    
06001506 sam. 06/07 14:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Grp C Chaara Football Academy 2 - 0 Paray Fc U11    
06003508 sam. 06/07 14:20 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp B VLB Basketball 20 - 0 ALM Evreux team    
06008908 sam. 06/07 14:20 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A U.S Alfortville 1 22 - 18 AASF Basket    
06006307 sam. 06/07 14:30 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Grp D Bouafle Academy 78 3 - 0 FC Strausberg    
06001507 sam. 06/07 14:30 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Grp D Us Villejuif 3 - 3 AFC    
06008305 sam. 06/07 14:40 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp B Paris Université Club 16 - 35 Association...- Sélection  
06008205 sam. 06/07 14:40 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Grp A Montrouge 0 - 20 CSIBB Claygny Team  
06008805 sam. 06/07 14:40 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A AS CRETEIL 37 - 34 CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe  
06008407 sam. 06/07 14:40 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A OS Saint Gratien 45 - 21 Elite sports academy  
06009210 sam. 06/07 15:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A BO Grp A Antony Metro 92 0 - 25 Léopards Sevens    
06009311 sam. 06/07 15:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A AAS Sarcelles Rugby 0 - 42 7 Fantastics - Massy    
06010305 sam. 06/07 15:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G17 Grp A Cléo I/Pauline M 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 Cyrielle T/Lauren P      
06010402 sam. 06/07 15:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts G G17 Grp A Wales 2 - 1 / 0 - 2 / 2 - 0 Julie L/Eléna P      
06003509 sam. 06/07 15:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp A Elite sports academy 25 - 28 AJN Bagnolet  
06008909 sam. 06/07 15:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A Stade de l’...Pavillonais 21 - 40 es viry - chatillon    
06006308 sam. 06/07 15:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Grp A Team AFF-FFV E-11 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam    
06001508 sam. 06/07 15:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Grp A ACBB 3 - 3 AAS Fresnes    
06009211 sam. 06/07 15:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A BO Grp A St Martin Rugby Union 5 - 42 Chabs 7    
06009312 sam. 06/07 15:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A IRELAND 34 - 10 Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s    
06008306 sam. 06/07 15:20 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp A Aci Gençlik... Basketball 21 - 29 es viry - chatillon  
06008206 sam. 06/07 15:20 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Grp A National Public School 13 - 26 Eiffel Basket  
06008806 sam. 06/07 15:20 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A Paris Université Club 16 - 39 es viry - chatillon  
06008408 sam. 06/07 15:20 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Team Solent Kestrels 31 - 29 es viry - chatillon  
06006309 sam. 06/07 15:30 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Grp B Purmersteijn 5 - 0 CFFP Paris    
06001509 sam. 06/07 15:30 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Grp B Born to Play 0 - 2 JSC Pitray Olier    
06009212 sam. 06/07 15:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A BO Grp B Que du seven 14 - 28 Kmer7'S    
06009313 sam. 06/07 15:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A RC Féminine...ys de Brest 14 - 31 NRU Thunder    
06003510 sam. 06/07 15:40 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp A CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 63 - 35 AS Créteil Basketball    
06008910 sam. 06/07 15:40 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A National Public School 13 - 19 AASF Basket    
06009213 sam. 06/07 16:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A BO Grp B Wonder 7 5 - 45 Selection n...urkina Faso    
06009314 sam. 06/07 16:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp A Ligue Rugby IDF (LIFR) 19 - 17 7 péchés fantastics    
06008207 sam. 06/07 16:00 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Grp A Montrouge 0 - 20 Team Solent Kestrels  
06008807 sam. 06/07 16:00 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 27 - 32 BBall With Us  
06009803 sam. 06/07 16:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A B14 Playoff A Final 1 dans le Groupe A 2 dans le Groupe A      
06009903 sam. 06/07 16:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B B14 Playoff A 3-4 3 dans le Groupe A 4 dans le Groupe A      
06010003 sam. 06/07 16:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C B17 Playoff A Final Luc N/Théo P 0 - 2 / 2 - 0 / 0 - 2 Wales      
06010103 sam. 06/07 16:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D B17 Playoff A 3-4 G/Desbois N 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Mohsen M/Omar O      
06010203 sam. 06/07 16:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts E G13 Playoff A Final 1 dans le Groupe A 2 dans le Groupe A      
06010306 sam. 06/07 16:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G13 Playoff A 3-4 3 dans le Groupe A 4 dans le Groupe A      
06008409 sam. 06/07 16:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Paris Université Club 26 - 50 OS Saint Gratien  
06006310 sam. 06/07 16:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Grp C Chaara Football Academy 0 - 5 AS Orly    
06001510 sam. 06/07 16:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Grp C Paray Fc U11 0 - 0 PSG Academy    
06009214 sam. 06/07 16:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A ENTENTE GTO... - AS LAGNY 0 - 28 Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s      
06009315 sam. 06/07 16:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp A GUATEMALA 0 - 56 RC Pays de Brest    
06003511 sam. 06/07 16:20 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp A Elite sports academy 26 - 32 Paris Université Club  
06008911 sam. 06/07 16:20 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A U.S Alfortville 2 26 - 38 Stade de l’...Pavillonais    
06006311 sam. 06/07 16:30 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Grp D Us Villejuif 1 - 1 Bouafle Academy 78    
06001511 sam. 06/07 16:30 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Grp D AFC 9 - 2 FC Strausberg    
06009215 sam. 06/07 16:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A AAS Sarcelles Rugby 12 - 33 XV Dionysien Rugby      
06009316 sam. 06/07 16:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp B Sélection Suisse U18 45 - 10 AAS Sarcelles Rugby    
06008307 sam. 06/07 16:40 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp B UMS Pontault Combault 19 - 33 Paris Université Club  
06008410 sam. 06/07 16:40 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Elite sports academy 0 - 20 Team Solent Kestrels    
06009216 sam. 06/07 17:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A C' CHARTRES RUGBY 40 - 5 RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY      
06009317 sam. 06/07 17:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp B Ocean's Seven 47 - 21 RC SUCY    
06010307 sam. 06/07 17:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G17 Playoff A Final Wales Cyrielle T/Lauren P      
06010403 sam. 06/07 17:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts G G17 Playoff A 3-4 Julie L/Eléna P Cléo I/Pauline M      
06003512 sam. 06/07 17:00 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp A AJN Bagnolet 8 - 23 CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe  
06009217 sam. 06/07 17:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A BO Grp A Léopards Sevens 35 - 0 St Martin Rugby Union    
06009318 sam. 06/07 17:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A IRELAND 61 - 0 AAS Sarcelles Rugby    
06008308 sam. 06/07 17:20 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp B Association...- Sélection 29 - 26 Cergy-Pontoise  
06006312 sam. 06/07 17:20 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B 1/4 Final Team AFF-FFV E-11 6 - 0 AS Orly    
06001512 sam. 06/07 17:20 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B 1/4 Final Paray Fc U11 1 - 3 ACBB    
06009218 sam. 06/07 17:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A BO Grp A Chabs 7 25 - 0 Antony Metro 92    
06009319 sam. 06/07 17:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A RC Féminine...ys de Brest 12 - 42 7 Fantastics - Massy    
06003513 sam. 06/07 17:40 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp B UMS Pontault Combault 23 - 36 BBall With Us  
06009219 sam. 06/07 18:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A BO Grp B Selection n...urkina Faso 45 - 0 Kmer7'S    
06009320 sam. 06/07 18:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s 12 - 33 NRU Thunder    
06008309 sam. 06/07 18:00 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp A es viry - chatillon 26 - 8 ASC TOURS  
06008100 sam. 06/07 18:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Boutroux B17 Grp A Sim Tour Eagles 3 - 0 Team PWG blue      
06006313 sam. 06/07 18:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B 1/4 Final Born to Play 5 - 1 FC Strausberg    
06001513 sam. 06/07 18:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B 1/4 Final AFC 5 - 1 CFFP Paris    
06009220 sam. 06/07 18:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A BO Grp B Que du seven 5 - 33 Wonder 7    
06009321 sam. 06/07 18:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp A RC Pays de Brest 5 - 38 Ligue Rugby IDF (LIFR)    
06003514 sam. 06/07 18:20 sam. 06/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp B es viry - chatillon 43 - 27 VLB Basketball  
06009221 sam. 06/07 18:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A ENTENTE GTO... - AS LAGNY 5 - 31 XV Dionysien Rugby      
06009322 sam. 06/07 18:40 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp A Wonder 7 17 - 40 7 péchés fantastics    
06008310 sam. 06/07 18:40 sam. 06/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp A Aci Gençlik... Basketball 18 - 14 CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe  
06009222 sam. 06/07 19:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A Pôle 41 Blois 19 - 21 C' CHARTRES RUGBY      
06009323 sam. 06/07 19:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp B Sélection Suisse U18 14 - 26 Antony Metro 92    
06008101 sam. 06/07 19:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Boutroux B17 Grp A Team PWG blue 0 - 3 JSC Pitray Olier Red    
06009223 sam. 06/07 19:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s 40 - 0 RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY      
06009324 sam. 06/07 19:20 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp B AAS Sarcelles Rugby 0 - 25 Ocean's Seven    
06009224 sam. 06/07 20:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby A BO Playoff A 1/4 Final Selection n...urkina Faso 25 - 0 Antony Metro 92    
06009325 sam. 06/07 20:00 sam. 06/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp B Antony Metro 92 25 - 0 AAS Sarcelles Rugby    
06008102 sam. 06/07 20:00 sam. 06/07 Stade Boutroux B16 Grp A Team PWG red 0 - 3 JSC Pitray Olier