Latest results

Paris World Games 2019 begins
End
6/7
7/7
8/7
9/7
10/7
11/7
12/7
13/7

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
13001201 sab 13/07 09:30 sab 13/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B13 Playoff A Final Makati Football Club 1 - 2 US Villejuif  
13001202 sab 13/07 11:15 sab 13/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B15 Playoff A Final Faly Academy 1 - 2 FC Gobelins Paris 13  
13001200 sab 13/07 08:30 sab 13/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Playoff A Final Montrouge FC 6 - 5 P Gremio Osasco Audax    
13001204 sab 13/07 14:00 sab 13/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B19 Playoff A Final Courbevoie SF 1 1 - 0 Al-Minaa Club  
13001203 sab 13/07 12:30 sab 13/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 G19 Playoff A Final Women's Soc...SSB Juvenil 0 - 1 CE Europa  
12006304 ven 12/07 13:30 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B10 Playoff A Final AAS Fresnes 2 - 6 My Academy  
12002805 ven 12/07 15:30 ven 12/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B10 Playoff B Final JSC Pitray Olier White 2 - 2 ACBB 1  
12006305 ven 12/07 14:30 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B11 Playoff A Final My Academy 6 - 1 US Villejuif  
12002705 ven 12/07 15:30 ven 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B11 Playoff B Final Makati Football Club 1 - 5 Faly Academy  
12006306 ven 12/07 15:30 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B12 Playoff A Final US Villejuif 3 - 1 Boca Juniors  
12000102 ven 12/07 15:30 ven 12/07 Stade Dejerine 2 B12 Playoff B Final AF Paris 18 6 - 7 JSC Pitray Olier White    
12002706 ven 12/07 17:00 ven 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B13 Playoff B Final C. Urdaneta 0 - 2 Val Yerres Crosnes  
12001200 ven 12/07 18:00 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B14 Playoff A Final CFFP Paris 2 - 1 Makati Football Club    
12008005 ven 12/07 16:40 ven 12/07 Stade Carpentier B14 Playoff B Final FC Gobelins Paris 13 0 - 2 Spartak Tashkent  
12008006 ven 12/07 17:50 ven 12/07 Stade Carpentier B15 Playoff B Final JS Suresnes 4 - 0 Berango FT  
12001201 ven 12/07 19:15 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B16 Playoff A Final CFFP Paris 0 - 3 RSI Academy  
12002806 ven 12/07 17:00 ven 12/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B16 Playoff B Final Colégion Vertice 1 - 2 Antony Football Évolution  
12002807 ven 12/07 18:10 ven 12/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B17 Playoff B Final CA Monte Líbano 0 - 5 OCF Les Mureaux  
12002707 ven 12/07 18:10 ven 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Playoff B Final Soccer Assi...SA Scholars 1 - 0 Paron FC  
12006307 ven 12/07 16:30 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A G14 Playoff A Final Culver City FC 2 - 3 P Paris Football Club  
12002902 ven 12/07 15:30 ven 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 G14 Playoff B Final COP Colombia 3 - 2 P FC Gobelins Paris 13  
12001203 ven 12/07 21:45 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 G17 Playoff A Final Socal Select 1 - 0 Bizkerre FT  
12006005 ven 12/07 17:20 ven 12/07 Stade Rigoulot G17 Playoff B Final Washington Rush USA 0 - 1 Intercups  
12006006 ven 12/07 18:30 ven 12/07 Stade Rigoulot G19 Playoff B Final Rush USA VA 2 - 1 Lions F.C. FC  
07006310 dom 07/07 16:00 dom 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A Final PSG Academy 1 - 2 Us Villejuif    
07001508 dom 07/07 14:40 dom 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B Final AFC 1 - 2 ACBB    
B19 Playoff A
Courbevoie SF 1
Al-Minaa Club
G19 Playoff A
Women's Soccer School Barcelona WSSB Juvenil
CE Europa
B15 Playoff A
Faly Academy
FC Gobelins Paris 13
B13 Playoff A
Makati Football Club
US Villejuif
B17 Playoff A
Montrouge FC
Gremio Osasco Audax
G17 Playoff A
Socal Select
Bizkerre FT
B17 Playoff A
Paradou AC
Gremio Osasco Audax
B16 Playoff A
CFFP Paris
RSI Academy

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
12001202 ven 12/07 20:30 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 1 B17 Playoff A Semi final Paradou AC 0 - 1 Gremio Osasco Audax  
12001906 ven 12/07 18:30 ven 12/07 Stade Didot B19 Playoff A Semi final Courbevoie SF 2 0 - 2 Courbevoie SF 1  
12001905 ven 12/07 17:15 ven 12/07 Stade Didot B19 Playoff A Semi final Al-Minaa Club 2 - 0 AJSMF Mali 2  
12001904 ven 12/07 16:00 ven 12/07 Stade Didot G19 Playoff A Semi final Women's Soc...SSB Juvenil 1 - 0 Alexandria ...ation - ASA  
12006004 ven 12/07 15:30 ven 12/07 Stade Rigoulot B13 Playoff A Semi final FC Gobelins Paris 13 0 - 1 US Villejuif  
12008004 ven 12/07 15:30 ven 12/07 Stade Carpentier B15 Playoff A Semi final Emulation Schoelcher 1 - 2 FC Gobelins Paris 13  
12001903 ven 12/07 14:45 ven 12/07 Stade Didot G19 Playoff A Semi final CE Europa 1 - 0 Socal Select  
12006003 ven 12/07 14:20 ven 12/07 Stade Rigoulot G17 Playoff A Semi final Socal Select 2 - 0 Women's Soc... WSSB Cadet  
12008003 ven 12/07 14:20 ven 12/07 Stade Carpentier G17 Playoff A Semi final AIMZ 0 - 2 Bizkerre FT  
12002704 ven 12/07 14:10 ven 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B17 Playoff B Semi final OCF Les Mureaux 4 - 1 JSC Pitray Olier White  
12002804 ven 12/07 14:10 ven 12/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B17 Playoff B Semi final CA Monte Líbano 1 - 0 Elite Sports Academy  
12001902 ven 12/07 13:15 ven 12/07 Stade Didot G17 Playoff B Semi final Washington Rush USA 1 - 0 Quimper Kerfeunteun  
12002703 ven 12/07 13:00 ven 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B19 Playoff B Semi final AJSMF Mali 1 0 - 3 Soccer Assi...SA Scholars  
12002803 ven 12/07 13:00 ven 12/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B19 Playoff B Semi final Paron FC 3 - 1 Sim Tour Eagles  
12001503 ven 12/07 12:30 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B G14 Playoff A Semi final Villemomble SF 1 - 4 Paris Football Club  
12006303 ven 12/07 12:30 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A G14 Playoff A Semi final Culver City FC 4 - 1 XL National Girls Black  
12001901 ven 12/07 12:00 ven 12/07 Stade Didot G17 Playoff B Semi final Chicago KICS 0 - 3 Intercups  
12008002 ven 12/07 12:00 ven 12/07 Stade Carpentier B15 Playoff B Semi final Al-Nil Club 0 - 1 Berango FT  
12006002 ven 12/07 11:50 ven 12/07 Stade Rigoulot G19 Playoff B Semi final Villemomble SF 0 - 3 Rush USA VA  
12002702 ven 12/07 11:45 ven 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 B13 Playoff B Semi final Pro Sports Academy 1 - 2 Val Yerres Crosnes  
12002802 ven 12/07 11:45 ven 12/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B13 Playoff B Semi final C. Urdaneta 3 - 0 FC Vevey United  
12001502 ven 12/07 11:30 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B B12 Playoff A Semi final Boca Juniors 4 - 0 CFFP Paris  
12006302 ven 12/07 11:30 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B11 Playoff A Semi final US Villejuif 1 - 0 CFFP Paris  
12001900 ven 12/07 10:45 ven 12/07 Stade Didot B17 Playoff A Semi final Soccer Assist Academy 0 - 4 Montrouge FC  
12008001 ven 12/07 10:45 ven 12/07 Stade Carpentier B15 Playoff B Semi final JS Suresnes 3 - 0 Rabat Soccer  
12006001 ven 12/07 10:40 ven 12/07 Stade Rigoulot G19 Playoff B Semi final Etoile Bobigny 0 - 1 Lions F.C. FC  
12000101 ven 12/07 10:30 ven 12/07 Stade Dejerine 2 B12 Playoff B Semi final JSC Pitray Olier White 5 - 4 Makati Football Club    
12001501 ven 12/07 10:30 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B B10 Playoff A Semi final ACBB 2 2 - 4 AAS Fresnes  
12002701 ven 12/07 10:30 ven 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 1 G14 Playoff B Semi final Makati Football Club 6 - 7 COP Colombia  
12002801 ven 12/07 10:30 ven 12/07 Stade Dejerine 1 B12 Playoff B Semi final Val Yerres Crosnes 1 - 3 AF Paris 18  
12002901 ven 12/07 10:30 ven 12/07 Stade Maryse Hilsz 2 G14 Playoff B Semi final FC Gobelins Paris 13 6 - 5 P Legacy GPS  
12006301 ven 12/07 10:30 ven 12/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A B11 Playoff A Semi final My Academy 6 - 1 AD Cantolao