Sonntag 7/7 (Tag 2)

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
07003500 So 07/07 09:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp B ALM Evreux team 0 - 20 UMS Pontault Combault    
07008900 So 07/07 09:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël U17 Grp B BBall With Us 38 - 32 es viry - chatillon    
07010000 So 07/07 09:15 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C U 17 Grp A Kite D/Owen J Ewins J/Ding J      
07010100 So 07/07 09:15 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D U 17 Grp A Cyrielle T/Luc N Khan A/Herkes L      
07009200 So 07/07 09:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B14 Grp A Antony Metro 92 40 - 30 Racing Club...GY PONTOISE      
07009500 So 07/07 09:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby D B14 Grp A ROC Giffois Rugby 10 - 55 RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY      
07006300 So 07/07 09:20 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 1/4-Finale Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 PSG Academy    
07001500 So 07/07 09:20 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 1/4-Finale Chaara Football Academy 4 - 2 P AAS Fresnes    
07009201 So 07/07 09:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A G15 Grp A Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s Finished Chilly /massy      
07009300 So 07/07 09:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp A Ligue Rugby IDF (LIFR) 19 - 5 Wonder 7    
07009400 So 07/07 09:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C GO Grp A Rugby Club Montreuillois Finished 7 Fantastics      
07003501 So 07/07 09:40 So 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Grp A AS Créteil Basketball 26 - 31 Elite sports academy    
07008901 So 07/07 09:40 So 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël U17 Grp A Paris Université Club 30 - 33 AJN Bagnolet    
07008400 So 07/07 09:40 So 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Paris Université Club 20 - 0 Elite sports academy  
07009202 So 07/07 10:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A XV Dionysien Rugby 21 - 14 Pôle 41 Blois      
07009301 So 07/07 10:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp A 7 péchés fantastics 57 - 0 GUATEMALA    
07009401 So 07/07 10:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 1/4-Finale Chabs 7 25 - 0 Que du seven    
07008200 So 07/07 10:00 So 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Grp A National Public School 20 - 0 Montrouge  
07008800 So 07/07 10:00 So 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A Paris Université Club 15 - 18 CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe  
07009800 So 07/07 10:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A U 15 Grp A Julie L/Ewan G Yohann O/Eléna P      
07009900 So 07/07 10:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B U 15 Grp A Justine L/Lenny B Agathe C/Lucas P      
07006301 So 07/07 10:00 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 1/4-Finale Purmersteijn 0 - 2 Us Villejuif    
07001501 So 07/07 10:00 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 1/4-Finale Bouafle Academy 78 5 - 0 JSC Pitray Olier    
07009203 So 07/07 10:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY 5 - 19 ENTENTE GTO... - AS LAGNY      
07009302 So 07/07 10:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Grp B RC SUCY 12 - 14 Sélection Suisse U18    
07009402 So 07/07 10:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 1/4-Finale Léopards Sevens 26 - 17 Wonder 7    
07008300 So 07/07 10:20 So 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Grp A CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 20 - 25 es viry - chatillon  
07008401 So 07/07 10:20 So 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A OS Saint Gratien 40 - 33 es viry - chatillon  
07009204 So 07/07 10:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A AAS Sarcelles Rugby 5 - 19 Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s      
07009403 So 07/07 10:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 1/4-Finale Kmer7'S 49 - 0 St Martin Rugby Union    
07008201 So 07/07 10:40 So 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Grp A CSIBB Claygny Team 12 - 20 Team Solent Kestrels  
07008801 So 07/07 10:40 So 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Grp A es viry - chatillon 33 - 12 AS CRETEIL  
07006302 So 07/07 10:40 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B Halbfinale Team AFF-FFV E-11 0 - 1 AFC    
07001502 So 07/07 10:40 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B Halbfinale Born to Play 0 - 2 ACBB    
07010001 So 07/07 10:45 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C U 17 Grp A Ewins J/Ding J Lauren P/Théo P      
07010101 So 07/07 10:45 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D U 17 Grp A Khan A/Herkes L Kite D/Owen J      
07009205 So 07/07 11:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B14 Grp A Antony Metro 92 50 - 0 ROC Giffois Rugby      
07009303 So 07/07 11:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A RC Féminine...ys de Brest 5 - 39 IRELAND    
07009501 So 07/07 11:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby D B14 Grp A Racing Club...GY PONTOISE 15 - 20 AAS Sarcelles      
07003502 So 07/07 11:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A Halbfinale CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 32 - 31 es viry - chatillon    
07008902 So 07/07 11:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A U.S Alfortville 1 16 - 36 es viry - chatillon    
07008402 So 07/07 11:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Team Solent Kestrels 20 - 0 Valenton  
07009206 So 07/07 11:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A G15 Grp A AAS Sarcelles Finished Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s      
07009304 So 07/07 11:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s 54 - 12 AAS Sarcelles Rugby    
07009404 So 07/07 11:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C GO Grp A RC Féminine...ys de Brest Finished Rugby Club Montreuillois      
07006303 So 07/07 11:20 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B 5-8 AS Orly 5 - 4 P Paray Fc U11    
07001503 So 07/07 11:20 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B 5-8 CFFP Paris 5 - 6 P FC Strausberg    
07008301 So 07/07 11:30 So 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff A Halbfinale es viry - chatillon 17 - 27 Cergy-Pontoise    
07009305 So 07/07 11:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A 7 Fantastics - Massy 22 - 15 NRU Thunder    
07003503 So 07/07 11:40 So 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A Halbfinale BBall With Us 43 - 25 AJN Bagnolet    
07008903 So 07/07 11:40 So 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A AASF Basket 17 - 36 Stade de l’...Pavillonais    
07009207 So 07/07 12:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B14 Grp A RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY 5 - 35 Antony Metro 92      
07009502 So 07/07 12:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby D B14 Grp A AAS Sarcelles 70 - 0 ROC Giffois Rugby      
07008202 So 07/07 12:00 So 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A U13 Playoff A Halbfinale es viry - chatillon 33 - 22 AS CRETEIL      
07008802 So 07/07 12:00 So 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B U13 Playoff A 3-4 CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 20 - 14 Paris Université Club    
07009801 So 07/07 12:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A U 15 Grp A Agathe C/Lucas P Julie L/Ewan G      
07009901 So 07/07 12:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B U 15 Grp A Yohann O/Eléna P Justine L/Lenny B      
07006304 So 07/07 12:00 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 5-8 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 AAS Fresnes    
07001504 So 07/07 12:00 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 5-8 JSC Pitray Olier 5 - 3 Purmersteijn    
07008302 So 07/07 12:10 So 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff A Halbfinale Association...- Sélection 19 - 24 Aci Gençlik... Basketball    
07010002 So 07/07 12:15 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C U 17 Grp A Lauren P/Théo P Cyrielle T/Luc N      
07010102 So 07/07 12:15 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D U 17 Grp A Ewins J/Ding J Khan A/Herkes L      
07009208 So 07/07 12:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A G15 Grp A Chilly /massy Finished AAS Sarcelles      
07003504 So 07/07 12:20 So 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff B Halbfinale Paris Université Club 21 - 20 VLB Basketball    
07008904 So 07/07 12:20 So 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A U.S Alfortville 1 National Public School    
07008403 So 07/07 12:20 So 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Grp A Valenton 0 - 20 Elite sports academy  
07009209 So 07/07 12:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A ENTENTE GTO... - AS LAGNY 7 - 33 C' CHARTRES RUGBY      
07008203 So 07/07 12:40 So 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Playoff A Halbfinale National Public School 21 - 18 Team Solent Kestrels    
07008803 So 07/07 12:40 So 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert B W15 Playoff A 3-4 CSIBB Claygny Team 32 - 23 Montrouge    
07006305 So 07/07 12:40 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A Halbfinale PSG Academy 3 - 1 P Bouafle Academy 78    
07001505 So 07/07 12:40 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A Halbfinale Us Villejuif 1 - 0 Chaara Football Academy    
07008303 So 07/07 12:50 So 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff B Halbfinale Paris Université Club 15 - 26 ASC TOURS    
07009210 So 07/07 13:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A Pôle 41 Blois 22 - 10 AAS Sarcelles Rugby      
07009405 So 07/07 13:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C GO Grp A 7 Fantastics Finished RC Féminine...ys de Brest      
07003505 So 07/07 13:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff B Halbfinale UMS Pontault Combault 0 - 20 Elite sports academy    
07008905 So 07/07 13:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Grp A es viry - chatillon U.S Alfortville 2    
07009211 So 07/07 13:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A XV Dionysien Rugby 5 - 33 Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s      
07006306 So 07/07 13:20 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B 5-6 AS Orly 7 - 0 FC Strausberg    
07001506 So 07/07 13:20 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B Bronze-Spiel Team AFF-FFV E-11 3 - 4 Born to Play    
07008304 So 07/07 13:30 So 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff A 3-4 es viry - chatillon 38 - 27 Association...- Sélection    
07008404 So 07/07 13:30 So 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Playoff B 3-4 Elite sports academy 20 - 0 Valenton  
07009306 So 07/07 13:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff B Halbfinale RC Pays de Brest 35 - 12 RC SUCY    
07003506 So 07/07 13:40 So 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A 3-4 es viry - chatillon 28 - 31 AJN Bagnolet    
07010003 So 07/07 13:45 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C U 17 Grp A Lauren P/Théo P Kite D/Owen J      
07010103 So 07/07 13:45 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D U 17 Grp A Cyrielle T/Luc N Ewins J/Ding J      
07009307 So 07/07 14:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff B Halbfinale Sélection Suisse U18 5 - 7 Wonder 7    
07008204 So 07/07 14:00 So 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A U13 Playoff A 3-4 AS CRETEIL CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe      
07009802 So 07/07 14:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A U 15 Grp A Yohann O/Eléna P Agathe C/Lucas P      
07009902 So 07/07 14:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B U 15 Grp A Justine L/Lenny B Julie L/Ewan G      
07006307 So 07/07 14:00 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 7-8 AAS Fresnes 1 - 0 Purmersteijn    
07001507 So 07/07 14:00 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B 7-8 Paray Fc U11 2 - 1 CFFP Paris    
07008305 So 07/07 14:10 So 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff B Halbfinale CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 47 - 4 UMS Pontault Combault    
07008405 So 07/07 14:10 So 07/07 Gymnase Saussure W17 Playoff B Finale es viry - chatillon 53 - 23 Paris Université Club  
07009308 So 07/07 14:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s 20 - 0 RC Féminine...ys de Brest    
07009406 So 07/07 14:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 5-6 Que du seven 0 - 25 Wonder 7    
07003507 So 07/07 14:20 So 07/07 Gymnase Didot W13 Playoff B Finale 3. in Group A 20 - 16 4. in Group A  
07008906 So 07/07 14:20 So 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël W13 Playoff B 3-4 5. in Group A 6. in Group A    
07009309 So 07/07 14:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A 7 Fantastics - Massy 0 - 31 IRELAND    
07009407 So 07/07 14:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 5-6 St Martin Rugby Union 25 - 0 Antony Metro 92    
07008205 So 07/07 14:40 So 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Playoff A 3-4 Team Solent Kestrels CSIBB Claygny Team      
07006308 So 07/07 14:40 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A 5-6 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 JSC Pitray Olier    
07001508 So 07/07 14:40 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8B U11 Champions' Cup Playoff B Finale AFC 1 - 2 ACBB    
07008306 So 07/07 14:50 So 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann W17 Playoff A Finale OS Saint Gratien 34 - 32 Team Solent Kestrels  
07009212 So 07/07 15:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B14 Grp A RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY 10 - 45 AAS Sarcelles      
07009310 So 07/07 15:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Grp A NRU Thunder 40 - 0 AAS Sarcelles Rugby    
07009408 So 07/07 15:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C GO Grp A 7 Fantastics Finished Rugby Club Montreuillois      
07009503 So 07/07 15:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby D B14 Grp A ROC Giffois Rugby 5 - 50 Racing Club...GY PONTOISE      
07003508 So 07/07 15:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Didot W13 Playoff A Finale 1. in Group A 27 - 12 2. in Group A  
07008907 So 07/07 15:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël U17 Playoff B 5-6 AS Créteil Basketball ALM Evreux team      
07010004 So 07/07 15:15 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C U 17 Grp A Khan A/Herkes L Lauren P/Théo P      
07010104 So 07/07 15:15 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D U 17 Grp A Kite D/Owen J Cyrielle T/Luc N      
07009213 So 07/07 15:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A G15 Grp A Chilly /massy Finished Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s      
07009311 So 07/07 15:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff A Halbfinale Ligue Rugby IDF (LIFR) 14 - 27 Ocean's Seven    
07009409 So 07/07 15:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A Halbfinale Chabs 7 24 - 19 Kmer7'S    
07008206 So 07/07 15:20 So 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A W15 Playoff A Finale Eiffel Basket National Public School      
07006309 So 07/07 15:20 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Bouafle Academy 78 2 - 0 Chaara Football Academy    
07008307 So 07/07 15:30 So 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff B Finale CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 17 - 31 ASC TOURS    
07008406 So 07/07 15:30 So 07/07 Gymnase Saussure U15 Playoff B 3-4 UMS Pontault Combault 18 - 31 Paris Université Club    
07009214 So 07/07 15:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY 10 - 35 Pôle 41 Blois      
07009312 So 07/07 15:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff A Halbfinale Antony Metro 92 7 - 28 7 péchés fantastics    
07009410 So 07/07 15:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A Halbfinale Selection n...urkina Faso 20 - 0 Léopards Sevens    
07003509 So 07/07 15:40 So 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff B Finale Paris Université Club Elite sports academy      
07008908 So 07/07 15:40 So 07/07 Gymnase Jules Noël U17 Playoff B 3-4 VLB Basketball UMS Pontault Combault      
07009215 So 07/07 16:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A AAS Sarcelles Rugby 17 - 14 ENTENTE GTO... - AS LAGNY      
07009313 So 07/07 16:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff B 5-6 GUATEMALA 25 - 0 AAS Sarcelles Rugby    
07008207 So 07/07 16:00 So 07/07 Centre sportif Croix Nivert A U13 Playoff A Finale BBall With Us es viry - chatillon      
07009803 So 07/07 16:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A U 15 Playoff A Finale 1. in Group A 2. in Group A      
07009903 So 07/07 16:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B U 15 Playoff A 3-4 3. in Group A 4. in Group A      
07006310 So 07/07 16:00 So 07/07 Stade Emile Anthoine 8A U11 Champions' Cup Playoff A Finale PSG Academy 1 - 2 Us Villejuif    
07008308 So 07/07 16:10 So 07/07 Centre sportif Alexandre Lippmann U15 Playoff A Finale Cergy-Pontoise 31 - 26 Aci Gençlik... Basketball    
07009216 So 07/07 16:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B16 Grp A C' CHARTRES RUGBY 0 - 26 Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s      
07009314 So 07/07 16:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff B 3-4 RC SUCY 10 - 26 Sélection Suisse U18    
07003510 So 07/07 16:20 So 07/07 Gymnase Didot U17 Playoff A Finale CTC Ozoir Val d'Europe 54 - 53 BBall With Us    
07009217 So 07/07 16:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B14 Grp A AAS Sarcelles 26 - 0 Antony Metro 92      
07009315 So 07/07 16:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff B Finale RC Pays de Brest 12 - 14 Wonder 7    
07009411 So 07/07 16:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C GO Grp A Rugby Club Montreuillois Finished RC Féminine...ys de Brest      
07009504 So 07/07 16:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby D B14 Grp A Racing Club...GY PONTOISE 45 - 5 RUGBY CLUB ...ILLACOUBLAY      
07009218 So 07/07 17:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A G15 Grp A Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s Finished AAS Sarcelles      
07009412 So 07/07 17:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 7-8 Que du seven 0 - 0 Antony Metro 92    
07010005 So 07/07 17:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C U 17 Playoff A 3-4 3. in Group A 4. in Group A      
07010105 So 07/07 17:00 So 07/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D U 17 Playoff A Finale 1. in Group A 2. in Group A      
07009413 So 07/07 17:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 5-6 Wonder 7 39 - 7 St Martin Rugby Union    
07009316 So 07/07 17:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Playoff B Finale 7 Fantastics - Massy 0 - 27 Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s    
07009414 So 07/07 17:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C BO Playoff A 3-4 Kmer7'S 7 - 19 Léopards Sevens    
07009219 So 07/07 18:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A B14 Playoff A Finale AAS Sarcelles 15 - 20 Antony Metro 92      
07009317 So 07/07 18:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Playoff B 3-4 RC Féminine...ys de Brest 25 - 0 AAS Sarcelles Rugby    
07009415 So 07/07 18:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby C GO Grp A 7 Fantastics Finished RC Féminine...ys de Brest      
07009220 So 07/07 18:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby A G15 Grp A AAS Sarcelles Finished Chilly /massy      
07009318 So 07/07 18:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff A 3-4 Ligue Rugby IDF (LIFR) 12 - 19 Antony Metro 92    
07009319 So 07/07 18:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B BO Playoff A Finale Chabs 7 33 - 12 Selection n...urkina Faso    
07009320 So 07/07 19:00 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B B16 Playoff A Finale Celtic Barb...19 Paris 7s 5 - 5 C' CHARTRES RUGBY      
07009321 So 07/07 19:20 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B W18 Playoff A Finale IRELAND 5 - 17 NRU Thunder    
07009322 So 07/07 19:40 So 07/07 Centre National du Rugby B U18 Playoff A Finale Ocean's Seven 10 - 36 7 péchés fantastics