Senaste resultat

Paris World Games 2019 börjar
Slut
6/7
7/7

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06010003 lö 06/07 16:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C B17 Playoff A Final Luc N/Théo P 0 - 2 / 2 - 0 / 0 - 2 Wales      
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06010103 lö 06/07 16:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D B17 Playoff A 3-4 G/Desbois N 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Mohsen M/Omar O      
06010305 lö 06/07 15:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G17 Grp A Cléo I/Pauline M 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 Cyrielle T/Lauren P      
06010402 lö 06/07 15:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts G G17 Grp A Wales 2 - 1 / 0 - 2 / 2 - 0 Julie L/Eléna P      
06009802 lö 06/07 14:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A B14 Grp A Mievilly T/Cloup G 2 - 1 / 0 - 2 / 2 - 0 Suply V/Gravereaux A      
06010002 lö 06/07 14:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C B17 Grp A Luc N/Théo P 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Mohsen M/Omar O      
06010102 lö 06/07 14:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D B17 Grp A Wales 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 G/Desbois N      
06010202 lö 06/07 14:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts E G13 Grp A Justine L/Agathe C 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 ASBR      
06010304 lö 06/07 14:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G13 Grp A Araz H/Akbar A 0 - 0 Salam N/Dyari Y      
06010303 lö 06/07 13:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G17 Grp A Julie L/Eléna P 1 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 2 - 0 Cyrielle T/Lauren P      
06010401 lö 06/07 13:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts G G17 Grp A Wales 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Cléo I/Pauline M      
06009801 lö 06/07 12:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A B14 Grp A Suply V/Gravereaux A 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 Yohann O/Ewan G      
06009901 lö 06/07 12:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B B14 Grp A Mievilly T/Cloup G 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 Lenny B/Lucas P      
06010001 lö 06/07 12:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C B17 Grp A Mohsen M/Omar O 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 G/Desbois N      
06010101 lö 06/07 12:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D B17 Grp A Luc N/Théo P 2 - 0 / 0 - 2 / 2 - 0 Wales      
06010201 lö 06/07 12:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts E G13 Grp A ASBR 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Salam N/Dyari Y      
06010302 lö 06/07 12:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G13 Grp A Justine L/Agathe C 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Araz H/Akbar A      
06010301 lö 06/07 11:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G17 Grp A Cyrielle T/Lauren P 0 - 2 / 2 - 0 / 0 - 2 Wales      
06010400 lö 06/07 11:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts G G17 Grp A Cléo I/Pauline M 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 Julie L/Eléna P      
06009800 lö 06/07 10:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts A B14 Grp A Yohann O/Ewan G 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Mievilly T/Cloup G      
06009900 lö 06/07 10:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts B B14 Grp A Lenny B/Lucas P 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Suply V/Gravereaux A      
06010000 lö 06/07 10:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts C B17 Grp A G/Desbois N 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 Luc N/Théo P      
06010100 lö 06/07 10:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts D B17 Grp A Wales 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 0 Mohsen M/Omar O      
06010200 lö 06/07 10:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts E G13 Grp A Salam N/Dyari Y 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 Justine L/Agathe C      
06010300 lö 06/07 10:00 lö 06/07 Gymnase Des Bas Coquarts F G13 Grp A Araz H/Akbar A 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2 ASBR