You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2017. View the current results for Skånecupen 2021 here.

Baltiska Hallen

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
26120100 Tue 26/12 10:00 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp A Skanör-Falsterbo IF Vit Finished Kvarnby Ik Vit      
26120101 Tue 26/12 10:15 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp B Lindeborgs FF 2 Finished Fc möjligheten      
26120102 Tue 26/12 10:30 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp C LB07 1 Finished FC Trelleborg      
26120103 Tue 26/12 10:45 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp D Husie IF 1 Finished BK Flagg      
26120104 Tue 26/12 11:00 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp E kulladals ff Finished Lunds BK 1      
26120105 Tue 26/12 11:15 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp F LB07 2 Finished Arlövs BI      
26120106 Tue 26/12 11:30 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp A Husie IF 2 Finished Skanör-Falsterbo IF Vit      
26120107 Tue 26/12 11:45 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp B Trelleborgs FF Finished Lindeborgs FF 2      
26120108 Tue 26/12 12:00 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp C FC Trelleborg Finished Västra Ingelstad IS      
26120109 Tue 26/12 12:15 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp D BK Flagg Finished Oxie SK      
26120110 Tue 26/12 12:30 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp E BK Höllviken Röd Finished kulladals ff      
26120111 Tue 26/12 12:45 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp F Arlövs BI Finished Skanör-Falsterbo IF Röd      
26120112 Tue 26/12 13:00 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp A Kvarnby Ik Vit Finished Husie IF 2      
26120113 Tue 26/12 13:15 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp B BK Höllviken Vit Finished Lindeborgs FF 2      
26120114 Tue 26/12 13:30 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp C Västra Ingelstad IS Finished LB07 1      
26120115 Tue 26/12 13:45 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp D Oxie SK Finished Husie IF 1      
26120116 Tue 26/12 14:00 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp E Lunds BK 1 Finished BK Höllviken Röd      
26120117 Tue 26/12 14:15 Tue 26/12 P9 Lätt Grp F Skanör-Falsterbo IF Röd Finished LB07 2      
26120118 Tue 26/12 14:45 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp A LB07 2 Finished Lunds BK      
26120119 Tue 26/12 15:00 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp B kulladals ff Finished BK Höllviken Röd      
26120120 Tue 26/12 15:15 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp C BK Höllviken Vit Finished Malmö FF 2      
26120121 Tue 26/12 15:30 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp D Arlövs BI Finished Malmö City FC Gul      
26120122 Tue 26/12 15:45 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp E Västra Ingelstad IS Finished LB07 1      
26120123 Tue 26/12 16:00 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp A Sjöbo IF Finished LB07 2      
26120124 Tue 26/12 16:15 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp B Åhus HBK Finished kulladals ff      
26120125 Tue 26/12 16:30 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp C FC Trelleborg Finished BK Höllviken Vit      
26120126 Tue 26/12 16:45 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp D Malmö City FC Gul Finished Husie IF 1      
26120127 Tue 26/12 17:00 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp E Malmö FF 1 Finished Västra Ingelstad IS      
26120128 Tue 26/12 17:15 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp A Lunds BK Finished Sjöbo IF      
26120129 Tue 26/12 17:30 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp B kulladals ff Finished Husie IF 2      
26120130 Tue 26/12 17:45 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp C BK Höllviken Vit Finished LB07 - IF L...o P9L-Svart      
26120131 Tue 26/12 18:00 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp D Vellinge If Finished Malmö City FC Gul      
26120132 Tue 26/12 18:15 Tue 26/12 P9 Svår Grp E Västra Ingelstad IS Finished Kvarnby Ik Blå