You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2017. View the current results for Skånecupen 2020 here.

Baltiska Hallen

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27120100 Wed 27/12 09:00 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp A Holma/kroksbäck if Finished FC Trelleborg 2      
27120101 Wed 27/12 09:15 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp B Staffanstor...ted Lag Vit Finished Skanör Falterbo IF Röd      
27120102 Wed 27/12 09:30 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp C FC Trelleborg 1 Finished Fc möjligheten      
27120103 Wed 27/12 09:45 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp D Skanör Falsterbo IF 1 Finished Malmö FF 2      
27120104 Wed 27/12 10:00 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp E Staffanstor...ted Lag Blå Finished Kulladals FF 1      
27120105 Wed 27/12 10:15 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp F OXIE SK Finished LB07 Bunkeflo vit      
27120106 Wed 27/12 10:30 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp A FC Trelleborg 2 Finished Skanör Falterbo IF Vit      
27120107 Wed 27/12 10:45 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp B Husie if Svart Finished Staffanstor...ted Lag Vit      
27120108 Wed 27/12 11:00 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp C Hyllie IK Svart Finished FC Trelleborg 1      
27120109 Wed 27/12 11:15 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp D Malmö FF 2 Finished Husie if Vit      
27120110 Wed 27/12 11:30 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp E Kulladals FF 1 Finished Malmö FF 1      
27120111 Wed 27/12 11:45 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp F LB07 Bunkeflo vit Finished Husie if Grön      
27120112 Wed 27/12 12:00 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp A FC Trelleborg 2 Finished Hyllie IK Grön      
27120113 Wed 27/12 12:15 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp B Kulladals FF 2 Finished Staffanstor...ted Lag Vit      
27120114 Wed 27/12 12:30 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp C FC Trelleborg 1 Finished BK Flagg      
27120115 Wed 27/12 12:45 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp D Malmö FF 2 Finished Staffanstor...ted Lag Gul      
27120116 Wed 27/12 13:00 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp E Skanör Falsterbo IF 2 Finished Kulladals FF 1      
27120117 Wed 27/12 13:15 Wed 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp F LB07 Bunkeflo vit Finished Lilla Torg FF LTFF1      
27120118 Wed 27/12 13:45 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp A Lilla Torg FF LTFF2 Finished LB07 2Bunkeflo svart      
27120119 Wed 27/12 14:00 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp B Borstahusens BK Röd Finished Kvarnby IK 2 Vit      
27120120 Wed 27/12 14:15 Wed 27/12 F8 Grp A Hyllie IK Finished LB07 2Svart      
27120121 Wed 27/12 14:30 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp C Linero IF röd Finished Borstahusens BK Blå      
27120122 Wed 27/12 14:45 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp D LB07 1Bunkeflo röd Finished Kvarnby IK 1 Blå      
27120123 Wed 27/12 15:00 Wed 27/12 F8 Grp A Fc Rosengård Finished BK Höllviken Vit      
27120124 Wed 27/12 15:15 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp E FC Rosengård 1917 vit Finished FC Trelleborg 4      
27120125 Wed 27/12 15:30 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp A LB07 2Bunkeflo svart Finished FC Trelleborg 3      
27120126 Wed 27/12 15:45 Wed 27/12 F8 Grp A BK Höllviken Vit Finished Hyllie IK      
27120127 Wed 27/12 16:00 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp B Kvarnby IK 2 Vit Finished OXIE SK      
27120128 Wed 27/12 16:15 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp C Borstahusens BK Blå Finished Husie if Röd      
27120129 Wed 27/12 16:30 Wed 27/12 F8 Grp A LB07 2Svart Finished Fc Rosengård      
27120130 Wed 27/12 16:45 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp D Västra ingelstad Finished LB07 1Bunkeflo röd      
27120131 Wed 27/12 17:00 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp E Linero IF vit Finished FC Rosengård 1917 vit      
27120132 Wed 27/12 17:15 Wed 27/12 F8 Grp A Hyllie IK Finished LB07 1Röd      
27120133 Wed 27/12 17:30 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp A LB07 2Bunkeflo svart Finished Veberöds AIF      
27120134 Wed 27/12 17:45 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp B Kvarnby IK 2 Vit Finished Malmö FF 1      
27120135 Wed 27/12 18:00 Wed 27/12 F8 Grp A LB07 1Röd Finished Fc Rosengård      
27120136 Wed 27/12 18:15 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp C Malmö FF 2 Finished Borstahusens BK Blå      
27120137 Wed 27/12 18:30 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp D LB07 1Bunkeflo röd Finished Husie if Blå      
27120138 Wed 27/12 18:45 Wed 27/12 P8 Svår Grp E Borrby IF Finished FC Rosengård 1917 vit      
27120139 Wed 27/12 19:00 Wed 27/12 F8 Grp A BK Höllviken Röd Finished LB07 2Svart      
27120140 Wed 27/12 19:15 Wed 27/12 F8 Grp A LB07 1Röd Finished BK Höllviken Vit