You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2017. View the current results for Skånecupen 2019 here.

Baltiska Hallen

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29120100 Fri 29/12 11:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp A Trelleborgs ff 1 Finished Oxie SK 1 lag blå      
29120101 Fri 29/12 11:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp B Bjärred IF Finished Staffanstorp United      
29120102 Fri 29/12 11:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp C Kvarnby IK Finished Oxie SK svart      
29120103 Fri 29/12 11:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp D Svedala IF Vit Finished BK Höllviken Blå      
29120104 Fri 29/12 12:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp E Algeriskafö...gen i Malmö Finished BK Höllviken Röd      
29120105 Fri 29/12 12:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp A Hyllie IK 1 Finished Trelleborgs ff 1      
29120106 Fri 29/12 12:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp B Kulladals F...dals FF Vit Finished Bjärred IF      
29120107 Fri 29/12 12:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp C LB07 L Finished Kvarnby IK      
29120108 Fri 29/12 13:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp D BK Höllviken Blå Finished Husie IF      
29120109 Fri 29/12 13:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp E Dösjöbro IF Finished Algeriskafö...gen i Malmö      
29120110 Fri 29/12 13:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp A Lunds SK Finished Trelleborgs ff 1      
29120111 Fri 29/12 13:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp B Staffanstorp United Finished Kulladals F...dals FF Vit      
29120112 Fri 29/12 14:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp C Oxie SK svart Finished LB07 L      
29120113 Fri 29/12 14:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp D BK Höllviken Blå Finished Malmö FF      
29120114 Fri 29/12 14:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp E Dösjöbro IF Finished BK Höllviken Röd      
29120115 Fri 29/12 15:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp A Vikens IK Finished BK Olympic U10 1      
29120116 Fri 29/12 15:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp B Oxie SK vit Finished Malmö FF 4      
29120117 Fri 29/12 15:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp C Malmö City FC Lila Finished Malmö FF 3      
29120118 Fri 29/12 15:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp D BK Höllviken Svart Finished FC Trelleborg Blå      
29120119 Fri 29/12 16:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp A Lilla Torg FF Finished Vikens IK      
29120120 Fri 29/12 16:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp B Skanör-Falsterbo IF Svart Finished Oxie SK vit      
29120121 Fri 29/12 16:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp C Malmö FF 3 Finished Trelleborgs ff 1      
29120122 Fri 29/12 16:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp D Kvarnby IK Finished BK Höllviken Svart      
29120123 Fri 29/12 17:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp A Lilla Torg FF Finished BK Olympic U10 1      
29120124 Fri 29/12 17:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp B Hyllie IK Finished Oxie SK vit      
29120125 Fri 29/12 17:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp C Dösjöbro IF Finished Malmö FF 3      
29120126 Fri 29/12 17:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp D BK Höllviken Svart Finished Malmö FF 1      
29120127 Fri 29/12 18:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp E Trelleborgs ff 2 Finished Bjärred IF      
29120128 Fri 29/12 18:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp F Svedala IF Blå Finished Malmö FF 2      
29120129 Fri 29/12 18:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp G LB07 L Finished Kulladals F...dals FF Blå      
29120130 Fri 29/12 18:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp E Bjärred IF Finished BK Olympic U10 2      
29120131 Fri 29/12 19:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp F Malmö FF 2 Finished BK Höllviken Vit      
29120132 Fri 29/12 19:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp G FC Trelleborg Röd Finished LB07 L      
29120133 Fri 29/12 19:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp E FC Rosengård 1917 vit Finished Bjärred IF      
29120134 Fri 29/12 19:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp F Malmö FF 2 Finished Husie IF      
29120135 Fri 29/12 20:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp G LB07 L Finished Malmö City FC Blå