You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2017. View the current results for Skånecupen 2020 here.

Baltiska Hallen

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02010100 Tue 02/01 09:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp L Kvarnby IK Svart Finished FC Trelleborg P07      
02010101 Tue 02/01 09:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp A Harrie FF Blå Finished BK Olympic P11      
02010102 Tue 02/01 09:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp B Lilla Torg FF Svart Finished FC Bellevue 3      
02010103 Tue 02/01 09:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp C FC Bellevue 2 Finished Lilla Torg FF Blå      
02010104 Tue 02/01 10:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp L FC Trelleborg P07 Finished Linero IF      
02010105 Tue 02/01 10:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp A Malmö FF 1 Finished Harrie FF Blå      
02010106 Tue 02/01 10:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp B Västra ingelstad Finished Lilla Torg FF Svart      
02010107 Tue 02/01 10:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp C Malmö FF 3 Finished FC Bellevue 2      
02010108 Tue 02/01 11:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp L IK Wormo Finished FC Trelleborg P07      
02010109 Tue 02/01 11:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp A BK Olympic P11 Finished Malmö FF 1      
02010110 Tue 02/01 11:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp B FC Bellevue 3 Finished Västra ingelstad      
02010111 Tue 02/01 11:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp C Lilla Torg FF Blå Finished Malmö FF 3      
02010112 Tue 02/01 12:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp D Kulladals FF ! Blå Finished Bk flagg 2      
02010113 Tue 02/01 12:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp E Rydsgård/Skivarp Finished LB07 B2      
02010114 Tue 02/01 12:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp F Malmö FF 2 Finished Dalby GIF Vit      
02010115 Tue 02/01 12:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp G Kvarnby IK Orange Finished BK Höllviken Vit      
02010116 Tue 02/01 13:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp D LB07 Limhamn 2 Finished Kulladals FF ! Blå      
02010117 Tue 02/01 13:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp E Husie IF 1 Finished Rydsgård/Skivarp      
02010118 Tue 02/01 13:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp F Staffanstorp United 1 Blå Finished Malmö FF 2      
02010119 Tue 02/01 14:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp G LB07 B3 Finished Kvarnby IK Orange      
02010120 Tue 02/01 14:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp D Bk flagg 2 Finished LB07 Limhamn 2      
02010121 Tue 02/01 14:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp E LB07 B2 Finished Husie IF 1      
02010122 Tue 02/01 14:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp F Dalby GIF Vit Finished Staffanstorp United 1 Blå      
02010123 Tue 02/01 15:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp G BK Höllviken Vit Finished LB07 B3      
02010124 Tue 02/01 15:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp H FC Bellevue 1 Finished Bunkeflo FF      
02010125 Tue 02/01 15:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp I Husie IF 2 Finished LB07 B1      
02010126 Tue 02/01 15:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp J Dalby GIF Blå Finished GIF Nike lag gul 2      
02010127 Tue 02/01 16:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp K BK Höllviken Röd Finished LB07 B4      
02010128 Tue 02/01 16:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp H Kulladals FF ! Vit Finished FC Bellevue 1      
02010129 Tue 02/01 16:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp I Trelleborgs FF TFF Finished Husie IF 2      
02010130 Tue 02/01 16:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp J FC Rosengård 1917 vit Finished Dalby GIF Blå      
02010131 Tue 02/01 17:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp K BK Olympic P12 Finished BK Höllviken Röd      
02010132 Tue 02/01 17:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp H Bunkeflo FF Finished Kulladals FF ! Vit      
02010133 Tue 02/01 17:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp I LB07 B1 Finished Trelleborgs FF TFF      
02010134 Tue 02/01 17:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp J GIF Nike lag gul 2 Finished FC Rosengård 1917 vit      
02010135 Tue 02/01 18:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp K LB07 B4 Finished BK Olympic P12