You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2017. View the current results for Skånecupen 2020 here.

Baltiska Träningshallen

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29120200 Fri 29/12 11:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp A Lunds SK Finished Hyllie IK 1      
29120201 Fri 29/12 11:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp B Malmö City FC Röd Finished Kulladals F...dals FF Vit      
29120202 Fri 29/12 11:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp C Holma/kroksbäck if Finished LB07 L      
29120203 Fri 29/12 11:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp D Husie IF Finished Malmö FF      
29120204 Fri 29/12 12:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp E Lilla Torg FF Finished Dösjöbro IF      
29120205 Fri 29/12 12:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp A Oxie SK 1 lag blå Finished Lunds SK      
29120206 Fri 29/12 12:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp B Staffanstorp United Finished Malmö City FC Röd      
29120207 Fri 29/12 12:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp C Oxie SK svart Finished Holma/kroksbäck if      
29120208 Fri 29/12 13:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp D Malmö FF Finished Svedala IF Vit      
29120209 Fri 29/12 13:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp E BK Höllviken Röd Finished Lilla Torg FF      
29120210 Fri 29/12 13:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp A Oxie SK 1 lag blå Finished Hyllie IK 1      
29120211 Fri 29/12 13:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp B Malmö City FC Röd Finished Bjärred IF      
29120212 Fri 29/12 14:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp C Holma/kroksbäck if Finished Kvarnby IK      
29120213 Fri 29/12 14:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp D Husie IF Finished Svedala IF Vit      
29120214 Fri 29/12 14:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp E Algeriskafö...gen i Malmö Finished Lilla Torg FF      
29120215 Fri 29/12 15:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp A Skanör Falt...IF SFIF röd Finished Lilla Torg FF      
29120216 Fri 29/12 15:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp B Hyllie IK Finished Skanör-Falsterbo IF Svart      
29120217 Fri 29/12 15:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp C Trelleborgs ff 1 Finished Dösjöbro IF      
29120218 Fri 29/12 15:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp D Malmö FF 1 Finished Kvarnby IK      
29120219 Fri 29/12 16:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp A BK Olympic U10 1 Finished Skanör Falt...IF SFIF röd      
29120220 Fri 29/12 16:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp B Malmö FF 4 Finished Hyllie IK      
29120221 Fri 29/12 16:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp C Dösjöbro IF Finished Malmö City FC Lila      
29120222 Fri 29/12 16:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp D FC Trelleborg Blå Finished Malmö FF 1      
29120223 Fri 29/12 17:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp A Vikens IK Finished Skanör Falt...IF SFIF röd      
29120224 Fri 29/12 17:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp B Malmö FF 4 Finished Skanör-Falsterbo IF Svart      
29120225 Fri 29/12 17:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp C Malmö City FC Lila Finished Trelleborgs ff 1      
29120226 Fri 29/12 17:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp D Kvarnby IK Finished FC Trelleborg Blå      
29120227 Fri 29/12 18:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp E BK Olympic U10 2 Finished FC Rosengård 1917 vit      
29120228 Fri 29/12 18:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp F BK Höllviken Vit Finished Husie IF      
29120229 Fri 29/12 18:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp G Malmö City FC Blå Finished FC Trelleborg Röd      
29120230 Fri 29/12 18:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp E FC Rosengård 1917 vit Finished Trelleborgs ff 2      
29120231 Fri 29/12 19:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp F Husie IF Finished Svedala IF Blå      
29120232 Fri 29/12 19:15 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp G Kulladals F...dals FF Blå Finished Malmö City FC Blå      
29120233 Fri 29/12 19:30 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp E Trelleborgs ff 2 Finished BK Olympic U10 2      
29120234 Fri 29/12 19:45 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp F BK Höllviken Vit Finished Svedala IF Blå      
29120235 Fri 29/12 20:00 Fri 29/12 P10 Svår Grp G FC Trelleborg Röd Finished Kulladals F...dals FF Blå