You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2017. View the current results for Skånecupen 2020 here.

Baltiska Träningshallen

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02010200 Tue 02/01 09:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp L Linero IF Finished IK Wormo      
02010202 Tue 02/01 09:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp B Harrie FF Röd Finished Västra ingelstad      
02010203 Tue 02/01 09:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp C GIF Nike lag gul 1 Finished Malmö FF 3      
02010204 Tue 02/01 10:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp L Kvarnby IK Svart Finished IK Wormo      
02010206 Tue 02/01 10:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp B FC Bellevue 3 Finished Harrie FF Röd      
02010207 Tue 02/01 10:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp C Lilla Torg FF Blå Finished GIF Nike lag gul 1      
02010208 Tue 02/01 11:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp L Linero IF Finished Kvarnby IK Svart      
02010210 Tue 02/01 11:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp B Harrie FF Röd Finished Lilla Torg FF Svart      
02010211 Tue 02/01 11:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp C GIF Nike lag gul 1 Finished FC Bellevue 2      
02010212 Tue 02/01 12:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp D Uppåkra IF vit Finished LB07 Limhamn 2      
02010213 Tue 02/01 12:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp E Bk flagg 1 Finished Husie IF 1      
02010214 Tue 02/01 12:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp F Fc möjligheten 1 Finished Staffanstorp United 1 Blå      
02010215 Tue 02/01 12:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp G Husie if Vit Finished LB07 B3      
02010216 Tue 02/01 13:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp D Bk flagg 2 Finished Uppåkra IF vit      
02010217 Tue 02/01 13:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp E LB07 B2 Finished Bk flagg 1      
02010218 Tue 02/01 13:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp F Dalby GIF Vit Finished Fc möjligheten 1      
02010219 Tue 02/01 14:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp G BK Höllviken Vit Finished Husie if Vit      
02010220 Tue 02/01 14:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp D Uppåkra IF vit Finished Kulladals FF ! Blå      
02010221 Tue 02/01 14:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp E Bk flagg 1 Finished Rydsgård/Skivarp      
02010222 Tue 02/01 14:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp F Fc möjligheten 1 Finished Malmö FF 2      
02010223 Tue 02/01 15:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp G Husie if Vit Finished Kvarnby IK Orange      
02010224 Tue 02/01 15:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp H Uppåkra IF grön Finished Kulladals FF ! Vit      
02010225 Tue 02/01 15:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp I Fc möjligheten 2 Finished Trelleborgs FF TFF      
02010226 Tue 02/01 15:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp J LB07 Limhamn 1 Finished FC Rosengård 1917 vit      
02010227 Tue 02/01 16:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp K Kvarnby IK Rosa Finished BK Olympic P12      
02010228 Tue 02/01 16:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp H Bunkeflo FF Finished Uppåkra IF grön      
02010229 Tue 02/01 16:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp I LB07 B1 Finished Fc möjligheten 2      
02010230 Tue 02/01 16:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp J GIF Nike lag gul 2 Finished LB07 Limhamn 1      
02010231 Tue 02/01 17:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp K LB07 B4 Finished Kvarnby IK Rosa      
02010232 Tue 02/01 17:15 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp H Uppåkra IF grön Finished FC Bellevue 1      
02010233 Tue 02/01 17:30 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp I Fc möjligheten 2 Finished Husie IF 2      
02010234 Tue 02/01 17:45 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp J LB07 Limhamn 1 Finished Dalby GIF Blå      
02010235 Tue 02/01 18:00 Tue 02/01 P11/12 Grp K Kvarnby IK Rosa Finished BK Höllviken Röd