You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2017. View the current results for Skånecupen 2020 here.

Kvarnby IK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
26120100 Tue 26/12 10:00 Tue 26/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Lätt Grp A Skanör-Falsterbo IF Vit Finished Kvarnby Ik Vit      
26120303 Tue 26/12 11:00 Tue 26/12 Kombihallen Junior Grp B Svedala IF 0 - 5 Kvarnby IK 2 2    
26120206 Tue 26/12 11:30 Tue 26/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Lätt Grp A Kvarnby Ik Vit Finished Åhus HBK      
26120308 Tue 26/12 12:40 Tue 26/12 Kombihallen Junior Grp B Kvarnby IK 2 2 7 - 0 FC Rosengård 1917 vit    
26120112 Tue 26/12 13:00 Tue 26/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Lätt Grp A Kvarnby Ik Vit Finished Husie IF 2      
26120314 Tue 26/12 14:40 Tue 26/12 Kombihallen Junior Grp B BK Höllviken 1 3 - 4 Kvarnby IK 2 2    
26120222 Tue 26/12 15:45 Tue 26/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Svår Grp E Kvarnby Ik Blå Finished Malmö FF 1      
26120227 Tue 26/12 17:00 Tue 26/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Svår Grp E LB07 1 Finished Kvarnby Ik Blå      
26120321 Tue 26/12 17:10 Tue 26/12 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel A 1/8 Final Kvarnby IK 2 2 3 - 2 IFK Malmö 2    
26120132 Tue 26/12 18:15 Tue 26/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Svår Grp E Västra Ingelstad IS Finished Kvarnby Ik Blå      
26120325 Tue 26/12 18:40 Tue 26/12 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final Bjärreds IF 2 - 4 Kvarnby IK 2 2    
26120327 Tue 26/12 19:30 Tue 26/12 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel A Semi final Kvarnby IK 2 2 1 - 4 Trelleborgs FF 2    
27120302 Wed 27/12 08:40 Wed 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp B Kvarnby Ik 1 1 - 1 BK Olympic Grön    
27120400 Wed 27/12 09:00 Wed 27/12 Kulladal Sporthall P14 Grp E BK Olympic Vit 1 - 0 Kvarnby Ik Trophy    
27120304 Wed 27/12 09:20 Wed 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp C Staffanstorps United FC 1 4 - 1 Kvarnby Ik 2    
27120310 Wed 27/12 11:20 Wed 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp B Lilla Torg FF 1 - 2 Kvarnby Ik 1    
27120407 Wed 27/12 11:20 Wed 27/12 Kulladal Sporthall P14 Grp E Kvarnby Ik Trophy 2 - 4 LB07 1    
27120312 Wed 27/12 12:00 Wed 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp C Kvarnby Ik 2 0 - 3 Hyllie IK    
27120412 Wed 27/12 13:00 Wed 27/12 Kulladal Sporthall P14 Grp E Kvarnby Ik Trophy 4 - 5 Ystads IF FF    
27120119 Wed 27/12 14:00 Wed 27/12 Baltiska Hallen P8 Svår Grp B Borstahusens BK Röd Finished Kvarnby IK 2 Vit      
27120319 Wed 27/12 14:20 Wed 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp B Eslövs BK 1 - 1 Kvarnby Ik 1    
27120320 Wed 27/12 14:40 Wed 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp C Malmö FF 1 13 - 0 Kvarnby Ik 2    
27120122 Wed 27/12 14:45 Wed 27/12 Baltiska Hallen P8 Svår Grp D LB07 1Bunkeflo röd Finished Kvarnby IK 1 Blå      
27120418 Wed 27/12 15:20 Wed 27/12 Kulladal Sporthall P14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Kulladals F...dals FF Blå 1 - 3 Kvarnby Ik Trophy    
27120127 Wed 27/12 16:00 Wed 27/12 Baltiska Hallen P8 Svår Grp B Kvarnby IK 2 Vit Finished OXIE SK      
27120230 Wed 27/12 16:45 Wed 27/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P8 Svår Grp D Kvarnby IK 1 Blå Finished Husie if Blå      
27120327 Wed 27/12 17:00 Wed 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Trelleborgs FF 2 7 - 1 Kvarnby Ik 2    
27120423 Wed 27/12 17:00 Wed 27/12 Kulladal Sporthall P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final BK Höllviken Röd 0 - 2 Kvarnby Ik Trophy    
27120328 Wed 27/12 17:20 Wed 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Trelleborgs FF 1 12 - 0 Kvarnby Ik 1    
27120134 Wed 27/12 17:45 Wed 27/12 Baltiska Hallen P8 Svår Grp B Kvarnby IK 2 Vit Finished Malmö FF 1      
27120426 Wed 27/12 18:20 Wed 27/12 Kulladal Sporthall P14 Slutspel B Semi final Kvarnby Ik Trophy 2 - 1 BK Olympic Gul    
27120237 Wed 27/12 18:30 Wed 27/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P8 Svår Grp D Västra ingelstad Finished Kvarnby IK 1 Blå      
27120338 Wed 27/12 21:20 Wed 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Slutspel B Final Hyllie IK 2 - 1 Kvarnby Ik Trophy    
28120301 Thu 28/12 09:20 Thu 28/12 Kombihallen P15 Grp B Malmö FF 1 - 1 Kvarnby IK Kompis 15    
28120305 Thu 28/12 10:40 Thu 28/12 Kombihallen P15 Grp B Kvarnby IK Kompis 15 0 - 2 Lunds BK 2    
28120309 Thu 28/12 12:00 Thu 28/12 Kombihallen P15 Grp B Husie IF 6 - 0 Kvarnby IK Kompis 15    
28120314 Thu 28/12 14:00 Thu 28/12 Kombihallen P15 Grp B Kvarnby IK Kompis 15 1 - 3 Ramlösa Södra IF lag 1    
29120102 Fri 29/12 11:30 Fri 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Lätt Grp C Kvarnby IK Finished Oxie SK svart      
29120107 Fri 29/12 12:45 Fri 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Lätt Grp C LB07 L Finished Kvarnby IK      
29120212 Fri 29/12 14:00 Fri 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Lätt Grp C Holma/kroksbäck if Finished Kvarnby IK      
29120218 Fri 29/12 15:45 Fri 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Svår Grp D Malmö FF 1 Finished Kvarnby IK      
29120122 Fri 29/12 16:45 Fri 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Svår Grp D Kvarnby IK Finished BK Höllviken Svart      
29120226 Fri 29/12 17:45 Fri 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Svår Grp D Kvarnby IK Finished FC Trelleborg Blå      
30120200 Sat 30/12 09:00 Sat 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Grp A Malmö City FC 1 - 5 Kvarnby IK Vit    
30120104 Sat 30/12 10:00 Sat 30/12 Baltiska Hallen P13 Grp A Kvarnby IK Vit 7 - 0 Bara Gif    
30120208 Sat 30/12 11:00 Sat 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Grp A FC Trelleborg Röd 3 - 4 Kvarnby IK Vit    
30120212 Sat 30/12 12:00 Sat 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Grp E LB07 Röd 1 - 3 Kvarnby IK Blå    
30120117 Sat 30/12 13:30 Sat 30/12 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Kvarnby IK Vit 2 - 0 Svedala IF    
30120119 Sat 30/12 14:00 Sat 30/12 Baltiska Hallen P13 Grp E Kvarnby IK Blå 1 - 2 FC Trelleborg Blå    
30120123 Sat 30/12 15:00 Sat 30/12 Baltiska Hallen P13 Grp E HUSIE IF HUSIE GRÖN 1 - 2 Kvarnby IK Blå    
30120126 Sat 30/12 16:00 Sat 30/12 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Kvarnby IK Vit 2 - 0 Trelleborgs FF    
30120128 Sat 30/12 16:30 Sat 30/12 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Kvarnby IK Blå 1 - 4 LB07 Svart    
30120129 Sat 30/12 16:45 Sat 30/12 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A Semi final Kvarnby IK Vit 1 - 3 Tomelilla IF    
02010100 Tue 02/01 09:00 Tue 02/01 Baltiska Hallen P11/12 Grp L Kvarnby IK Svart Finished FC Trelleborg P07      
02010204 Tue 02/01 10:00 Tue 02/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P11/12 Grp L Kvarnby IK Svart Finished IK Wormo      
02010208 Tue 02/01 11:00 Tue 02/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P11/12 Grp L Linero IF Finished Kvarnby IK Svart      
02010115 Tue 02/01 12:45 Tue 02/01 Baltiska Hallen P11/12 Grp G Kvarnby IK Orange Finished BK Höllviken Vit      
02010119 Tue 02/01 14:00 Tue 02/01 Baltiska Hallen P11/12 Grp G LB07 B3 Finished Kvarnby IK Orange      
02010223 Tue 02/01 15:00 Tue 02/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P11/12 Grp G Husie if Vit Finished Kvarnby IK Orange      
02010227 Tue 02/01 16:00 Tue 02/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P11/12 Grp K Kvarnby IK Rosa Finished BK Olympic P12      
02010231 Tue 02/01 17:00 Tue 02/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P11/12 Grp K LB07 B4 Finished Kvarnby IK Rosa      
02010235 Tue 02/01 18:00 Tue 02/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P11/12 Grp K Kvarnby IK Rosa Finished BK Höllviken Röd      
03010301 Wed 03/01 08:50 Wed 03/01 Kombihallen F16 Grp A FC Staffanstorp 4 - 0 Kvarnby IK    
03010304 Wed 03/01 09:50 Wed 03/01 Kombihallen F16 Grp A Kvarnby IK 0 - 4 Hyllie ik    
03010203 Wed 03/01 10:30 Wed 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F12/13 Grp B Husie IF 0 - 0 Kvarnby IK    
03010308 Wed 03/01 11:10 Wed 03/01 Kombihallen F16 Grp A FC Rosengård 5 - 0 Kvarnby IK    
03010106 Wed 03/01 11:15 Wed 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F12/13 Grp B Kvarnby IK 3 - 0 BK Höllviken    
03010210 Wed 03/01 12:15 Wed 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F12/13 Grp B Kvarnby IK 4 - 2 Svedala IF    
03010312 Wed 03/01 12:50 Wed 03/01 Kombihallen F16 Slutspel B Semi final Borgeby 9 - 1 Kvarnby IK    
03010113 Wed 03/01 13:00 Wed 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F11 Grp A Hyllie IK Finished Kvarnby IK      
03010215 Wed 03/01 13:30 Wed 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F12/13 Grp B Lilla Torg FF 1 - 1 Kvarnby IK    
03010219 Wed 03/01 14:30 Wed 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F12/13 Slutspel A Semi final 1:st in Group A 0 - 1 Kvarnby IK    
03010220 Wed 03/01 14:45 Wed 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F11 Grp A Kvarnby IK Finished Oxie SK      
03010123 Wed 03/01 15:45 Wed 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F11 Grp A Kvarnby IK Finished Skabersjö D...erslöv BoIK      
04010102 Thu 04/01 08:30 Thu 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Grp I Kvarnby IK Grön 2 - 0 FC Trelleborg Blå    
04010207 Thu 04/01 09:45 Thu 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp I BK Olympic Vit 1 - 1 Kvarnby IK Grön    
04010212 Thu 04/01 11:00 Thu 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp I Kvarnby IK Grön 2 - 2 BK Landora Röd    
04010216 Thu 04/01 12:00 Thu 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final FC Rosengård 1917 vit 2 - 0 Kvarnby IK Grön    
04010118 Thu 04/01 12:45 Thu 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Grp B BK Olympic 06 2 - 3 Kvarnby Ik    
04010120 Thu 04/01 13:15 Thu 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Grp D Staffanstorp United Blå 0 - 0 Kvarnby IK Lila    
04010126 Thu 04/01 14:45 Thu 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Grp B Kvarnby Ik 2 - 2 LB07 Vit    
04010228 Thu 04/01 15:15 Thu 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp D Kvarnby IK Lila 0 - 3 GIF Nike gul    
04010232 Thu 04/01 16:30 Thu 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp B Kvarnby Ik 1 - 1 FC Trelleborg Röd    
04010234 Thu 04/01 17:00 Thu 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp D BK Olympic Grön 2 - 0 Kvarnby IK Lila    
04010136 Thu 04/01 17:30 Thu 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final heleneholms sk lila 2 - 0 Kvarnby IK Lila    
04010238 Thu 04/01 18:15 Thu 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Kvarnby Ik 0 - 1 Vellinge IF 2 1111    
06010106 Sat 06/01 13:15 Sat 06/01 Baltiska Hallen F11 Extra Kvarnby IK Finished Kulladals FF      
06010108 Sat 06/01 14:00 Sat 06/01 Baltiska Hallen F12/13 Slutspel A Final Lilla Torg FF 2 - 0 Kvarnby IK