Detta är resultaten från Skånecupen 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Skånecupen 2021 här.

Baltiska Hallen

  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
02010100 tis 02/01 09:00 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp L Kvarnby IK Svart Färdig FC Trelleborg P07      
02010101 tis 02/01 09:15 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp A Harrie FF Blå Färdig BK Olympic P11      
02010102 tis 02/01 09:30 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp B Lilla Torg FF Svart Färdig FC Bellevue 3      
02010103 tis 02/01 09:45 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp C FC Bellevue 2 Färdig Lilla Torg FF Blå      
02010104 tis 02/01 10:00 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp L FC Trelleborg P07 Färdig Linero IF      
02010105 tis 02/01 10:15 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp A Malmö FF 1 Färdig Harrie FF Blå      
02010106 tis 02/01 10:30 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp B Västra ingelstad Färdig Lilla Torg FF Svart      
02010107 tis 02/01 10:45 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp C Malmö FF 3 Färdig FC Bellevue 2      
02010108 tis 02/01 11:00 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp L IK Wormo Färdig FC Trelleborg P07      
02010109 tis 02/01 11:15 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp A BK Olympic P11 Färdig Malmö FF 1      
02010110 tis 02/01 11:30 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp B FC Bellevue 3 Färdig Västra ingelstad      
02010111 tis 02/01 11:45 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp C Lilla Torg FF Blå Färdig Malmö FF 3      
02010112 tis 02/01 12:00 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp D Kulladals FF ! Blå Färdig Bk flagg 2      
02010113 tis 02/01 12:15 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp E Rydsgård/Skivarp Färdig LB07 B2      
02010114 tis 02/01 12:30 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp F Malmö FF 2 Färdig Dalby GIF Vit      
02010115 tis 02/01 12:45 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp G Kvarnby IK Orange Färdig BK Höllviken Vit      
02010116 tis 02/01 13:00 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp D LB07 Limhamn 2 Färdig Kulladals FF ! Blå      
02010117 tis 02/01 13:15 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp E Husie IF 1 Färdig Rydsgård/Skivarp      
02010118 tis 02/01 13:45 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp F Staffanstorp United 1 Blå Färdig Malmö FF 2      
02010119 tis 02/01 14:00 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp G LB07 B3 Färdig Kvarnby IK Orange      
02010120 tis 02/01 14:15 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp D Bk flagg 2 Färdig LB07 Limhamn 2      
02010121 tis 02/01 14:30 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp E LB07 B2 Färdig Husie IF 1      
02010122 tis 02/01 14:45 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp F Dalby GIF Vit Färdig Staffanstorp United 1 Blå      
02010123 tis 02/01 15:00 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp G BK Höllviken Vit Färdig LB07 B3      
02010124 tis 02/01 15:15 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp H FC Bellevue 1 Färdig Bunkeflo FF      
02010125 tis 02/01 15:30 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp I Husie IF 2 Färdig LB07 B1      
02010126 tis 02/01 15:45 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp J Dalby GIF Blå Färdig GIF Nike lag gul 2      
02010127 tis 02/01 16:00 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp K BK Höllviken Röd Färdig LB07 B4      
02010128 tis 02/01 16:15 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp H Kulladals FF ! Vit Färdig FC Bellevue 1      
02010129 tis 02/01 16:30 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp I Trelleborgs FF TFF Färdig Husie IF 2      
02010130 tis 02/01 16:45 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp J FC Rosengård 1917 vit Färdig Dalby GIF Blå      
02010131 tis 02/01 17:00 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp K BK Olympic P12 Färdig BK Höllviken Röd      
02010132 tis 02/01 17:15 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp H Bunkeflo FF Färdig Kulladals FF ! Vit      
02010133 tis 02/01 17:30 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp I LB07 B1 Färdig Trelleborgs FF TFF      
02010134 tis 02/01 17:45 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp J GIF Nike lag gul 2 Färdig FC Rosengård 1917 vit      
02010135 tis 02/01 18:00 tis 02/01 P11/12 Grp K LB07 B4 Färdig BK Olympic P12