Detta är resultaten från Skånecupen 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Skånecupen 2018 här.

Träningshall BH

  Matchnr Tid Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30120200 lö 30/12 09:00 lö 30/12 P13 Grp A Malmö City FC 1 - 5 Kvarnby IK Vit    
30120201 lö 30/12 09:15 lö 30/12 P13 Grp B Svedala IF 2 - 2 HUSIE IF HUSIE VIT    
30120202 lö 30/12 09:30 lö 30/12 P13 Grp C Tomelilla IF 3 - 2 LB07 Vit    
30120203 lö 30/12 09:45 lö 30/12 P13 Grp D ksf prespa birlik Birlik 0 - 3 BK Höllviken Röd    
30120204 lö 30/12 10:00 lö 30/12 P13 Grp A FC Trelleborg Röd 2 - 1 Malmö City FC    
30120205 lö 30/12 10:15 lö 30/12 P13 Grp B LB07 Blå 1 - 2 Svedala IF    
30120206 lö 30/12 10:30 lö 30/12 P13 Grp C BK Olympic Grön 1 - 1 Tomelilla IF    
30120207 lö 30/12 10:45 lö 30/12 P13 Grp D Lindeborgs FF 3 - 0 ksf prespa birlik Birlik    
30120208 lö 30/12 11:00 lö 30/12 P13 Grp A FC Trelleborg Röd 3 - 4 Kvarnby IK Vit    
30120209 lö 30/12 11:15 lö 30/12 P13 Grp B LB07 Blå 1 - 2 HUSIE IF HUSIE VIT    
30120210 lö 30/12 11:30 lö 30/12 P13 Grp C BK Olympic Grön 2 - 0 LB07 Vit    
30120211 lö 30/12 11:45 lö 30/12 P13 Grp D BK Höllviken Röd 0 - 3 Lindeborgs FF    
30120212 lö 30/12 12:00 lö 30/12 P13 Grp E LB07 Röd 1 - 3 Kvarnby IK Blå    
30120213 lö 30/12 12:15 lö 30/12 P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final HUSIE IF HUSIE VIT 2 - 1 Bara Gif    
30120214 lö 30/12 12:30 lö 30/12 P13 Grp F Arlövs BI 4 - 0 BK Olympic Vit    
30120215 lö 30/12 12:45 lö 30/12 P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final LB07 Vit 2 - 1 ksf prespa birlik Birlik    
30120216 lö 30/12 13:00 lö 30/12 P13 Grp G BK Höllviken Svart 1 - 0 Hyllie IK    
30120217 lö 30/12 13:30 lö 30/12 P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Trelleborgs FF 2 - 1 FC Trelleborg Röd    
30120218 lö 30/12 13:45 lö 30/12 P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Tomelilla IF 1 - 0 Markaryds IF    
30120219 lö 30/12 14:00 lö 30/12 P13 Grp E HUSIE IF HUSIE GRÖN 1 - 2 LB07 Röd    
30120220 lö 30/12 14:15 lö 30/12 P13 Grp F LB07 Svart 2 - 2 Arlövs BI    
30120221 lö 30/12 14:30 lö 30/12 P13 Grp G Kulladals FF 3 - 0 BK Höllviken Svart    
30120222 lö 30/12 14:45 lö 30/12 P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final BK Höllviken Röd 3 - 1 LB07 Vit    
30120223 lö 30/12 15:00 lö 30/12 P13 Grp E LB07 Röd 1 - 3 FC Trelleborg Blå    
30120224 lö 30/12 15:15 lö 30/12 P13 Grp F BK Olympic Vit 0 - 6 LB07 Svart    
30120225 lö 30/12 15:30 lö 30/12 P13 Grp G Kulladals FF 7 - 1 Hyllie IK    
30120226 lö 30/12 16:00 lö 30/12 P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final BK Olympic Grön 2 - 3 Tomelilla IF    
30120227 lö 30/12 16:15 lö 30/12 P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Arlövs BI 4 - 0 Hyllie IK    
30120228 lö 30/12 16:30 lö 30/12 P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malmö FF 1 1 - 2 Malmö FF 2    
30120229 lö 30/12 16:45 lö 30/12 P13 Slutspel B Semifinal LB07 Blå 4 - 3 BK Höllviken Röd    
30120230 lö 30/12 17:15 lö 30/12 P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final HUSIE IF HUSIE GRÖN 1 - 0 Arlövs BI    
30120231 lö 30/12 17:30 lö 30/12 P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final BK Höllviken Svart 1 - 0 LB07 Röd