Kombihallen

  Matchnr Tid Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
03010300 to 03/01 08:00 to 03/01 Junior Grp A Staffanstorp United FC 1 1 - 2 Södra Sandby IF  
03010301 to 03/01 08:20 to 03/01 Junior Grp A IFK Malmö FL IFK Malmö FK 2 - 3 LB07 2  
03010302 to 03/01 08:40 to 03/01 Junior Grp C BK Olympic 5 - 0 FC Rosnegård 1917  
03010303 to 03/01 09:00 to 03/01 Junior Grp C Malmö FF 3 - 0 GIF Nike  
03010304 to 03/01 09:20 to 03/01 Junior Grp A Södra Sandby IF 1 - 0 BK Flagg  
03010305 to 03/01 09:40 to 03/01 Junior Grp A LB07 2 3 - 3 Staffanstorp United FC 1  
03010306 to 03/01 10:00 to 03/01 Junior Grp C FC Rosnegård 1917 3 - 0 Staffanstorp United FC 2  
03010307 to 03/01 10:20 to 03/01 Junior Grp C GIF Nike 1 - 3 BK Olympic  
03010308 to 03/01 10:40 to 03/01 Junior Grp A BK Flagg 0 - 2 IFK Malmö FL IFK Malmö FK  
03010309 to 03/01 11:00 to 03/01 Junior Grp A Södra Sandby IF 1 - 1 LB07 2  
03010310 to 03/01 11:20 to 03/01 Junior Grp C Staffanstorp United FC 2 1 - 9 Malmö FF  
03010311 to 03/01 11:40 to 03/01 Junior Grp C FC Rosnegård 1917 0 - 1 GIF Nike  
03010312 to 03/01 12:00 to 03/01 Junior Grp A BK Flagg 1 - 1 Staffanstorp United FC 1  
03010313 to 03/01 12:20 to 03/01 Junior Grp A Södra Sandby IF 2 - 3 IFK Malmö FL IFK Malmö FK  
03010314 to 03/01 12:40 to 03/01 Junior Grp C Staffanstorp United FC 2 0 - 7 BK Olympic  
03010315 to 03/01 13:00 to 03/01 Junior Grp C FC Rosnegård 1917 0 - 9 Malmö FF  
03010316 to 03/01 13:20 to 03/01 Junior Grp A LB07 2 6 - 0 BK Flagg  
03010317 to 03/01 13:40 to 03/01 Junior Grp A IFK Malmö FL IFK Malmö FK 3 - 1 Staffanstorp United FC 1  
03010318 to 03/01 14:00 to 03/01 Junior Grp C GIF Nike 6 - 0 Staffanstorp United FC 2  
03010319 to 03/01 14:20 to 03/01 Junior Grp C Malmö FF 5 - 1 BK Olympic  
03010320 to 03/01 15:00 to 03/01 Junior Slutspel B 1/4 Final Sjöbo IF 0 - 3 Hyllie IK  
03010321 to 03/01 15:20 to 03/01 Junior Slutspel B 1/4 Final FC Trelleborg 2 6 - 7 Lunds SK  
03010322 to 03/01 15:40 to 03/01 Junior Slutspel B 1/4 Final Södra Sandby IF 4 - 2 FC Rosnegård 1917  
03010323 to 03/01 16:00 to 03/01 Junior Slutspel B 1/4 Final GIF Nike 2 - 1 Staffanstorp United FC 1  
03010324 to 03/01 16:40 to 03/01 Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Malmö FL IFK Malmö FK 1 - 2 BK Olympic  
03010325 to 03/01 17:00 to 03/01 Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final Bjärreds IF 6 - 5 LB07 1  
03010326 to 03/01 17:20 to 03/01 Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final FC Trelleborg 1 2 - 3 Kulladals FF  
03010327 to 03/01 17:40 to 03/01 Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malmö FF 3 - 0 LB07 2  
03010328 to 03/01 18:20 to 03/01 Junior Slutspel B Semifinal Södra Sandby IF 2 - 1 Lunds SK  
03010329 to 03/01 18:40 to 03/01 Junior Slutspel B Semifinal Hyllie IK 1 - 3 GIF Nike  
03010330 to 03/01 19:10 to 03/01 Junior Slutspel A Semifinal BK Olympic 1 - 0 Bjärreds IF  
03010331 to 03/01 19:30 to 03/01 Junior Slutspel A Semifinal Kulladals FF 0 - 1 Malmö FF  
03010332 to 03/01 20:00 to 03/01 Junior Slutspel B Final Södra Sandby IF 3 - 1 GIF Nike