Torsdag 3/1 (Dag 7)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
03010100 to 03/01 08:00 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp A Malmö FF 2 1 - 0 Linero IF vit  
03010300 to 03/01 08:00 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp A Staffanstorp United FC 1 1 - 2 Södra Sandby IF  
03010200 to 03/01 08:00 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp B Kvarnby IK Vit 4 - 1 Linero IF röd  
03010101 to 03/01 08:15 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp A Lilla Torg FF 1 1 - 0 Husie IF Vit  
03010201 to 03/01 08:15 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp B LB07 2 2 - 0 Husie IF Svart  
03010301 to 03/01 08:20 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp A IFK Malmö FL IFK Malmö FK 2 - 3 LB07 2  
03010102 to 03/01 08:30 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp C FC Bellevue 2 2 - 4 Hyllie IK 2  
03010202 to 03/01 08:30 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp D BK Olympic P07 1 - 1 Lilla Torg FF 2  
03010302 to 03/01 08:40 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp C BK Olympic 5 - 0 FC Rosnegård 1917  
03010103 to 03/01 08:45 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp C Kulladals FF Vit 0 - 4 BK Höllviken 2 Lag Röd  
03010203 to 03/01 08:45 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp D Furulunds IK 1 gul 1 - 5 LB07 1  
03010104 to 03/01 09:00 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp E Kvarnby IK Svart 0 - 5 GIF Nike  
03010303 to 03/01 09:00 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp C Malmö FF 3 - 0 GIF Nike  
03010204 to 03/01 09:00 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp F Trelleborgs FF TFF VIT 3 - 0 Kvarnby IK Röd  
03010400 to 03/01 09:00 to 03/01 Whilborgs Arena Junior Grp B Sjöbo IF 2 - 1 Lunds SK  
03010105 to 03/01 09:15 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp E Malmö FF 1 4 - 0 Rydsgårds A...kivarps GIF  
03010205 to 03/01 09:15 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp F Hyllie IK 3 0 - 0 Furulunds IK 2 svart  
03010304 to 03/01 09:20 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp A Södra Sandby IF 1 - 0 BK Flagg  
03010401 to 03/01 09:20 to 03/01 Whilborgs Arena Junior Grp B LB07 1 1 - 2 FC Trelleborg 1  
03010106 to 03/01 09:30 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp G BK Höllviken 1 Lag Vit 1 - 0 BK Olympic Grön  
03010206 to 03/01 09:30 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp H Husie IF Grön 0 - 3 FC Bellevue 1  
03010305 to 03/01 09:40 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp A LB07 2 3 - 3 Staffanstorp United FC 1  
03010402 to 03/01 09:40 to 03/01 Whilborgs Arena Junior Grp D Kulladals FF 1 - 1 Bjärreds IF  
03010107 to 03/01 09:45 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp G Anderslöv BoIK 0 - 1 Kvarnby IK Blå  
03010207 to 03/01 09:45 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp H IK Wormo 4 - 1 Hyllie IK 4  
03010108 to 03/01 10:00 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp I LB07 3 0 - 3 Trelleborgs FF TFF BLÅ  
03010306 to 03/01 10:00 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp C FC Rosnegård 1917 3 - 0 Staffanstorp United FC 2  
03010208 to 03/01 10:00 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp A Husie IF Vit 1 - 4 Malmö FF 2  
03010403 to 03/01 10:00 to 03/01 Whilborgs Arena Junior Grp D Hyllie IK 0 - 2 FC Trelleborg 2  
03010109 to 03/01 10:15 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp I Hyllie IK 1 2 - 0 BK Olympic Vit  
03010209 to 03/01 10:15 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp A Linero IF vit 0 - 2 Lilla Torg FF 1  
03010307 to 03/01 10:20 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp C GIF Nike 1 - 3 BK Olympic  
03010404 to 03/01 10:20 to 03/01 Whilborgs Arena Junior Grp B FC Trelleborg 1 1 - 0 Sjöbo IF  
03010110 to 03/01 10:30 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp B Husie IF Svart 1 - 3 Kvarnby IK Vit  
03010210 to 03/01 10:30 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp C BK Höllviken 2 Lag Röd 2 - 1 FC Bellevue 2  
03010308 to 03/01 10:40 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp A BK Flagg 0 - 2 IFK Malmö FL IFK Malmö FK  
03010405 to 03/01 10:40 to 03/01 Whilborgs Arena Junior Grp B Lunds SK 0 - 2 LB07 1  
03010111 to 03/01 10:45 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp B Linero IF röd 1 - 3 LB07 2  
03010211 to 03/01 10:45 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp C Hyllie IK 2 4 - 2 Kulladals FF Vit  
03010112 to 03/01 11:00 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp D LB07 1 7 - 1 BK Olympic P07  
03010309 to 03/01 11:00 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp A Södra Sandby IF 1 - 1 LB07 2  
03010212 to 03/01 11:00 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp E Rydsgårds A...kivarps GIF 4 - 4 Kvarnby IK Svart  
03010406 to 03/01 11:00 to 03/01 Whilborgs Arena Junior Grp D FC Trelleborg 2 0 - 1 Kulladals FF  
03010113 to 03/01 11:15 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp D Lilla Torg FF 2 0 - 4 Furulunds IK 1 gul  
03010213 to 03/01 11:15 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp E GIF Nike 3 - 2 Malmö FF 1  
03010310 to 03/01 11:20 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp C Staffanstorp United FC 2 1 - 9 Malmö FF  
03010407 to 03/01 11:20 to 03/01 Whilborgs Arena Junior Grp D Bjärreds IF 2 - 0 Hyllie IK  
03010114 to 03/01 11:30 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp F Furulunds IK 2 svart 1 - 0 Trelleborgs FF TFF VIT  
03010214 to 03/01 11:30 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp G Kvarnby IK Blå 3 - 0 BK Höllviken 1 Lag Vit  
03010311 to 03/01 11:40 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp C FC Rosnegård 1917 0 - 1 GIF Nike  
03010408 to 03/01 11:40 to 03/01 Whilborgs Arena Junior Grp B Lunds SK 0 - 5 FC Trelleborg 1  
03010115 to 03/01 11:45 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp F Kvarnby IK Röd 3 - 2 Hyllie IK 3  
03010215 to 03/01 11:45 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp G BK Olympic Grön 3 - 0 Anderslöv BoIK  
03010116 to 03/01 12:00 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp H Hyllie IK 4 13 - 0 Husie IF Grön  
03010312 to 03/01 12:00 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp A BK Flagg 1 - 1 Staffanstorp United FC 1  
03010216 to 03/01 12:00 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp I BK Olympic Vit 5 - 1 LB07 3  
03010409 to 03/01 12:00 to 03/01 Whilborgs Arena Junior Grp B LB07 1 0 - 0 Sjöbo IF  
03010117 to 03/01 12:15 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp H FC Bellevue 1 3 - 2 IK Wormo  
03010217 to 03/01 12:15 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp I Trelleborgs FF TFF BLÅ 3 - 0 Hyllie IK 1  
03010313 to 03/01 12:20 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp A Södra Sandby IF 2 - 3 IFK Malmö FL IFK Malmö FK  
03010410 to 03/01 12:20 to 03/01 Whilborgs Arena Junior Grp D Bjärreds IF 5 - 2 FC Trelleborg 2  
03010118 to 03/01 12:30 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp A Linero IF vit 0 - 1 Husie IF Vit  
03010218 to 03/01 12:30 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp B Linero IF röd 0 - 0 Husie IF Svart  
03010314 to 03/01 12:40 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp C Staffanstorp United FC 2 0 - 7 BK Olympic  
03010411 to 03/01 12:40 to 03/01 Whilborgs Arena Junior Grp D Hyllie IK 1 - 3 Kulladals FF  
03010119 to 03/01 12:45 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp A Lilla Torg FF 1 2 - 2 Malmö FF 2  
03010219 to 03/01 12:45 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp B LB07 2 0 - 3 Kvarnby IK Vit  
03010120 to 03/01 13:00 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp C Hyllie IK 2 2 - 1 BK Höllviken 2 Lag Röd  
03010315 to 03/01 13:00 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp C FC Rosnegård 1917 0 - 9 Malmö FF  
03010220 to 03/01 13:00 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp D Lilla Torg FF 2 0 - 7 LB07 1  
03010121 to 03/01 13:15 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp C Kulladals FF Vit 1 - 4 FC Bellevue 2  
03010221 to 03/01 13:15 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp D Furulunds IK 1 gul 1 - 1 BK Olympic P07  
03010316 to 03/01 13:20 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp A LB07 2 6 - 0 BK Flagg  
03010122 to 03/01 13:30 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp E GIF Nike 1 - 0 Rydsgårds A...kivarps GIF  
03010222 to 03/01 13:30 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp F Kvarnby IK Röd 1 - 1 Furulunds IK 2 svart  
03010317 to 03/01 13:40 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp A IFK Malmö FL IFK Malmö FK 3 - 1 Staffanstorp United FC 1  
03010123 to 03/01 13:45 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp E Malmö FF 1 11 - 0 Kvarnby IK Svart  
03010223 to 03/01 13:45 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp F Hyllie IK 3 3 - 1 Trelleborgs FF TFF VIT  
03010124 to 03/01 14:00 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp G BK Olympic Grön 2 - 0 Kvarnby IK Blå  
03010318 to 03/01 14:00 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp C GIF Nike 6 - 0 Staffanstorp United FC 2  
03010224 to 03/01 14:00 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp H FC Bellevue 1 3 - 0 Hyllie IK 4  
03010125 to 03/01 14:15 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp G Anderslöv BoIK 1 - 1 BK Höllviken 1 Lag Vit  
03010225 to 03/01 14:15 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp H IK Wormo 7 - 0 Husie IF Grön  
03010319 to 03/01 14:20 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Grp C Malmö FF 5 - 1 BK Olympic  
03010126 to 03/01 14:30 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Grp I Trelleborgs FF TFF BLÅ 2 - 0 BK Olympic Vit  
03010226 to 03/01 14:30 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Grp I Hyllie IK 1 7 - 0 LB07 3  
03010127 to 03/01 14:50 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/32 Final BK Höllviken 2 Lag Röd 1 - 2 Malmö FF 1  
03010227 to 03/01 14:50 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/16 Final Anderslöv BoIK 0 - 2 Trelleborgs FF TFF VIT  
03010320 to 03/01 15:00 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel B 1/4 Final Sjöbo IF 0 - 3 Hyllie IK  
03010128 to 03/01 15:05 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/32 Final Kvarnby IK Blå 3 - 2 Lilla Torg FF 1  
03010228 to 03/01 15:05 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/16 Final Husie IF Grön 2 - 1 LB07 3  
03010129 to 03/01 15:20 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final BK Olympic Grön 1 - 2 FC Bellevue 1  
03010321 to 03/01 15:20 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel B 1/4 Final FC Trelleborg 2 6 - 7 Lunds SK  
03010229 to 03/01 15:25 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/8 Final Husie IF Vit 2 - 1 Trelleborgs FF TFF VIT  
03010130 to 03/01 15:35 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kvarnby IK Vit 4 - 0 Hyllie IK 1  
03010322 to 03/01 15:40 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel B 1/4 Final Södra Sandby IF 4 - 2 FC Rosnegård 1917  
03010230 to 03/01 15:40 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/8 Final Hyllie IK 4 4 - 1 BK Olympic Vit  
03010131 to 03/01 15:50 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Furulunds IK 2 svart 2 - 4 Furulunds IK 1 gul  
03010231 to 03/01 15:55 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/8 Final BK Olympic P07 3 - 0 Kvarnby IK Svart  
03010323 to 03/01 16:00 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel B 1/4 Final GIF Nike 2 - 1 Staffanstorp United FC 1  
03010232 to 03/01 16:10 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/8 Final Husie IF Svart 4 - 1 Kulladals FF Vit  
03010132 to 03/01 16:15 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final GIF Nike 2 - 0 LB07 2  
03010233 to 03/01 16:25 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/8 Final Kvarnby IK Röd 11 - 0 Husie IF Grön  
03010133 to 03/01 16:30 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final LB07 1 2 - 4 Hyllie IK 3  
03010324 to 03/01 16:40 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Malmö FL IFK Malmö FK 1 - 2 BK Olympic  
03010234 to 03/01 16:40 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/8 Final BK Höllviken 1 Lag Vit 2 - 0 Linero IF vit  
03010134 to 03/01 16:45 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Hyllie IK 2 2 - 3 IK Wormo  
03010235 to 03/01 16:55 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/8 Final FC Bellevue 2 2 - 1 Lilla Torg FF 2  
03010135 to 03/01 17:00 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Trelleborgs FF TFF BLÅ 2 - 3 Kvarnby IK Blå  
03010325 to 03/01 17:00 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final Bjärreds IF 6 - 5 LB07 1  
03010236 to 03/01 17:10 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/8 Final Rydsgårds A...kivarps GIF 2 - 3 Linero IF röd  
03010136 to 03/01 17:15 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Malmö FF 2 1 - 2 Malmö FF 1  
03010326 to 03/01 17:20 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final FC Trelleborg 1 2 - 3 Kulladals FF  
03010137 to 03/01 17:35 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Kvarnby IK Vit 3 - 0 Furulunds IK 1 gul  
03010237 to 03/01 17:35 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/4 Final Husie IF Vit 1 - 3 Hyllie IK 4  
03010327 to 03/01 17:40 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malmö FF 3 - 0 LB07 2  
03010138 to 03/01 17:50 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final GIF Nike 1 - 0 Hyllie IK 3  
03010238 to 03/01 17:50 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/4 Final BK Olympic P07 2 - 1 Husie IF Svart  
03010139 to 03/01 18:05 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IK Wormo 2 - 1 Kvarnby IK Blå  
03010239 to 03/01 18:05 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/4 Final Kvarnby IK Röd 2 - 1 BK Höllviken 1 Lag Vit  
03010140 to 03/01 18:20 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malmö FF 1 3 - 0 FC Bellevue 1  
03010328 to 03/01 18:20 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel B Semifinal Södra Sandby IF 2 - 1 Lunds SK  
03010240 to 03/01 18:20 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan 1/4 Final FC Bellevue 2 3 - 2 Linero IF röd  
03010329 to 03/01 18:40 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel B Semifinal Hyllie IK 1 - 3 GIF Nike  
03010141 to 03/01 18:45 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan Semifinal Hyllie IK 4 0 - 1 BK Olympic P07  
03010142 to 03/01 19:05 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan Semifinal Kvarnby IK Röd 2 - 1 FC Bellevue 2  
03010330 to 03/01 19:10 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel A Semifinal BK Olympic 1 - 0 Bjärreds IF  
03010143 to 03/01 19:30 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final GIF Nike 1 - 2 IK Wormo  
03010331 to 03/01 19:30 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel A Semifinal Kulladals FF 0 - 1 Malmö FF  
03010241 to 03/01 19:30 to 03/01 Träningshall BH P12/13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malmö FF 1 1 - 2 Kvarnby IK Vit  
03010144 to 03/01 19:50 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel B 3 jan Final BK Olympic P07 0 - 5 Kvarnby IK Röd  
03010332 to 03/01 20:00 to 03/01 Kombihallen Junior Slutspel B Final Södra Sandby IF 3 - 1 GIF Nike  
03010145 to 03/01 20:10 to 03/01 BH P12/13 Slutspel A Semifinal Kvarnby IK Vit 1 - 4 IK Wormo