You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2019. View the current results for Skånecupen 2020 here.

Baltiska Hallen

  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05010100 Sun 05/01 08:00 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp A Kvarnby IK Orange 2 - 1 Hyllie IK 3  
05010101 Sun 05/01 08:15 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp A Staffanstor...ted FC 1Blå 0 - 1 FC Rosengård 1917 vit  
05010102 Sun 05/01 08:30 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp B Kulladals FF Blå 3 - 0 LB07 3  
05010103 Sun 05/01 08:45 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp B FC Rosengård 1917 2 blå 4 - 0 Lunds SK  
05010104 Sun 05/01 09:00 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp C Hyllie IK 2 0 - 4 Malmö FF 2  
05010105 Sun 05/01 09:15 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp C Furulunds IK Svart 1 - 0 Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit  
05010106 Sun 05/01 09:30 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp D Spjutstorps IF 4 - 3 Linero IF röd  
05010107 Sun 05/01 09:45 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp D Husie IF Vit 0 - 6 Malmö FF 1  
05010108 Sun 05/01 10:00 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp E Furulunds IK Gul 4 - 1 Kvarnby IK Lila  
05010109 Sun 05/01 10:15 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp E BK Höllviken Röd 1 - 0 BK Olympic Vit  
05010110 Sun 05/01 10:30 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp F Kvarnby IK Rosa 4 - 0 Linero IF vit  
05010111 Sun 05/01 10:45 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp F FC Bellevue 2 - 0 Kulladals FF Svart  
05010112 Sun 05/01 11:00 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp G Dösjöbro IF Röd 1 - 2 LB07 1  
05010113 Sun 05/01 11:15 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp G Hyllie IK 1 3 - 1 Kvarnby IK Grön  
05010114 Sun 05/01 11:30 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp H LB07 2 4 - 0 Kulladals FF Vit  
05010115 Sun 05/01 11:45 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp H Veberöds AIF VIT 0 - 0 BK Olympic Grön  
05010116 Sun 05/01 12:00 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp A Hyllie IK 3 0 - 4 FC Rosengård 1917 vit  
05010117 Sun 05/01 12:15 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp E BK Höllviken Röd 5 - 0 Furulunds IK Gul  
05010118 Sun 05/01 12:30 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp B LB07 3 3 - 0 Lunds SK  
05010119 Sun 05/01 12:45 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp F FC Bellevue 0 - 1 Kvarnby IK Rosa  
05010120 Sun 05/01 13:00 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp C Malmö FF 2 2 - 1 Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit  
05010121 Sun 05/01 13:15 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp G Hyllie IK 1 3 - 0 Dösjöbro IF Röd  
05010122 Sun 05/01 13:30 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp D Linero IF röd 2 - 2 Malmö FF 1  
05010123 Sun 05/01 13:45 Sun 05/01 P13 Grp H Veberöds AIF VIT 0 - 0 LB07 2  
05010124 Sun 05/01 14:10 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Anderslövs BoIK 1 - 0 Malmö City FC P07  
05010125 Sun 05/01 14:25 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final IFK Malmö 2 1 - 0 Lilla Torg FF Svart  
05010126 Sun 05/01 14:40 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final IFK Malmö 1 3 - 2 Svedala IF Blå  
05010127 Sun 05/01 14:55 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Dösjöbro IF Svart 0 - 1 Veberöds AIF VIT  
05010128 Sun 05/01 15:10 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Arlövs BI 1 - 2 GIF Nike 1  
05010129 Sun 05/01 15:25 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Veberöds AIF SVART 1 - 0 Skurups AIF  
05010130 Sun 05/01 15:45 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Husie IF Grön 3 - 0 Rydsgård/Skivarp  
05010131 Sun 05/01 16:00 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Limhamn Football Club 1 0 - 3 Lilla Torg FF Blå  
05010132 Sun 05/01 16:15 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Ystads IF FF 0 - 5 Trelleborgs FF  
05010133 Sun 05/01 16:30 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Malmö City FC 0 - 1 Svedala IF Vit  
05010134 Sun 05/01 16:45 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final BK Höllviken Vit 1 - 0 Vellinge IF  
05010135 Sun 05/01 17:00 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final GIF Nike 2 0 - 2 LB07 2  
05010136 Sun 05/01 17:20 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final BHSK Bosna 4 - 0 GIF Nike 1  
05010137 Sun 05/01 17:35 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Kulladals FF Vit 4 - 3 IFK Malmö 2  
05010138 Sun 05/01 17:50 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Veberöds AIF SVART 0 - 1 Anderslövs BoIK  
05010139 Sun 05/01 18:05 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Malmö 1 0 - 3 Veberöds AIF VIT  
05010140 Sun 05/01 18:20 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final BK Olympic Grön 3 - 0 Husie IF Grön  
05010141 Sun 05/01 18:35 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Limhamn Football Club 2 2 - 0 Svedala IF Vit  
05010142 Sun 05/01 18:50 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Lilla Torg FF Blå 0 - 2 Trelleborgs FF  
05010143 Sun 05/01 19:05 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final BK Höllviken Vit 0 - 3 LB07 2  
05010144 Sun 05/01 19:30 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit 2 - 1 Kvarnby IK Grön  
05010145 Sun 05/01 19:45 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Dösjöbro IF Röd 1 - 2 Hyllie IK 2  
05010146 Sun 05/01 20:00 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final FC Rosengård 1917 vit 1 - 4 Kvarnby IK Rosa  
05010147 Sun 05/01 20:15 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Hyllie IK 1 2 - 0 Malmö FF 1  
05010148 Sun 05/01 20:35 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B Semi final Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit 2 - 1 Hyllie IK 2  
05010149 Sun 05/01 20:55 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel A Semi final Kvarnby IK Rosa 2 - 0 Hyllie IK 1  
05010150 Sun 05/01 21:15 Sun 05/01 P13 Slutspel B Final Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit 2 - 0 Veberöds AIF VIT